Skip navigation

Mutual Fund News

FUND ASSET VALUES

Recent prices of closed investment funds supplied by Globe Interactive at 6:15 p.m. yesterday. Latest trading price represent values from GlobeInvestor.com. NAV (Net Asset Value) represents the latest value reported to Globefund.com by the fund companies. Premium - represents percantage difference between the fund's trading price and the fund's NAV. Discount - represents percentage difference between the fund's NAV and the fund's trading price. All data is for information purposes only. Confirmation of prices should be obtained from the fund.

fund namesymbollatestlatestprem
-exch.reportedtrading/disc
NAVprice
ABC FUNDS
mAmer-Value 09/297.34--------
mDirt-Cheap Stck 09/299.39--------
mFully-Mgd 09/2910.15--------
mFund-Value 09/2920.37--------
mN Am Deep Value 09/2910.12--------
ACCUMULUS INVESTMENT MGMT
Balanced - A10.96-.01-.0810.9710.90+1.07
Balanced - F10.89-.01-.0810.9010.83+1.09
Balanced - I10.20-.01-.0810.2110.14+1.10
Divers Mthly -A9.34+.01+.109.349.28+1.42
Divers Mthly -F9.72+.01+.109.729.66+1.44
N A Momentum10.35-.04-.3710.3910.27+1.62
N A Momentum-F13.40-.05-.3813.4513.30+1.54
Shrt-Trm Inc-A9.86+.00+.019.869.86+.09
Shrt-Trm Inc-I9.97unchunch9.979.97unch
Talisman - A11.19-.02-.2111.2311.19+.15
Talisman - F11.81-.03-.2111.8511.81+.13
Talisman - I11.78-.02-.2111.8111.78+.16
ACKER FINLEY
Canada Focus18.59-.04-.2418.6618.44+1.92
mSel US Value 505.15-.02-.375.215.13-.08
mSelect Can Foc9.46-.03-.269.509.39+1.95
ACUITY MUTUAL FUNDS
All Cap 3023.28+.07+.3123.2822.72+3.55
CE Balanced14.60-.02-.1114.6114.49+1.35
CE Equity14.24-.00-.0314.2414.04+2.26
CE Glo Equity6.24-.04-.686.326.24-.35
Cdn Balanced18.75+.01+.0318.7518.64+.97
Cdn Equity24.33+.02+.0924.3324.08+1.60
Cdn Small Cap14.01+.01+.0414.0113.70+3.20
Cons Asset Allo11.10+.00+.0211.1010.99+1.56
Dividend10.82-.03-.2910.8610.75+1.26
Fixed Income11.19-.00-.0311.1911.18+.30
Global Dividend9.99-.01-.0710.009.99--
Global Equity8.75-.05-.528.838.75+.09
Global High Inc9.98-.02-.1810.009.98--
Gwth and Inc18.05-.07-.3618.1117.91+1.94
High Income16.49-.05-.3016.5416.40+1.42
Income Trust19.94-.05-.2619.9919.74+2.26
Natural Res10.03+.02+.2510.0310.00--
Social Val CdEq17.59+.03+.1717.5917.35+2.49
Social Val GlEq8.77-.06-.648.908.77-.45
ADVISOR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP
CW Protect Port101.81+.09+.09101.81101.81+.09
ESI Mgd Port11.27+.09+.7711.2711.27+.77
Oakstreet Inc9.84+.15+1.559.849.84+1.55
Onefund Div Pls11.13-.00-.0311.1311.13-.03
Peer Mtg10.15+.02+.1810.1510.15+.18
AEGON FUND MGMT - IMAXX FUNDS
Can Small Cap9.85+.05+.479.859.70+2.26
Canadian Bal10.27+.00+.0310.2710.24+.64
Canadian Bond10.49+.00+.0310.4910.48+.04
Canadian Div9.96-.00-.029.989.93+.29
Cdn Equity18.22+.06+.3218.2218.11+1.42
Cdn Equity Val14.00-.05-.3714.1314.00-.25
Cdn Fixed Pay12.35-.01-.0912.3612.29+1.11
Glo Equity Valu9.23-.02-.239.339.23-.77
Global Equ Gro11.20-.08-.7111.3311.20-.40
TOP AggGw Port 10/1912.39+.01+.0612.4612.39+.09
TOP Bal Port 10/1911.99-.01-.0612.0411.99-.03
TOP Conser Port 10/1912.26+.00+.0212.2912.26+.09
TOP Growth Port 10/1911.43-.00-.0111.4711.43+.05
TOP Income Port 10/1910.11+.03+.3010.1110.08+.66
US Equity Gwth11.67-.23-1.9311.9311.67-1.27
US Equity Value10.03-.02-.1710.1310.03-1.06
AGF FUNDS C$
Aggr Gbl Stock7.58-.03-.397.617.56+.93
Aggr Growth17.04-.12-.7017.3517.04-.99
Aggr Japan2.40-.02-.832.422.37+4.35
Amer Grth20.48-.10-.4920.8020.48-1.35
Amer Grth D20.85-.09-.4321.1720.85-1.33
Asian Grth9.91-.05-.5010.039.91-.60
Cd Lg Cp Div D42.36-.09-.2142.6842.34+.47
Cd Lg Cp Div-MF10.11-.02-.2010.1910.10+.50
Cda Class11.76-.03-.2511.8111.74+.26
Cdn Balanced23.63-.04-.1723.7123.57+.38
Cdn Balanced D23.49-.04-.1723.5723.43+.43
Cdn Bond5.53+.01+.185.535.52unch
Cdn Bond D5.53+.01+.185.535.52unch
Cdn Cons Income8.82unchunch8.838.82unch
Cdn Grth Equity57.24-.19-.3357.4356.55+1.80
Cdn HighYie Bnd6.24-.01-.166.266.24+.16
Cdn Lg C Div-Cl41.97-.09-.2142.2941.94+.48
Cdn Real Val Bl6.96-.02-.296.986.96unch
Cdn Real Val D23.21-.09-.3923.3023.21+.22
Cdn Real Value22.95-.09-.3923.0422.95+.22
Cdn Real VlBalD7.03-.01-.147.047.03+.14
Cdn Resources53.85+.11+.2053.8552.85+3.20
Cdn Small Cap6.84+.02+.296.846.73+2.40
Cdn Stock48.05-.10-.2148.2847.98+.31
Cdn Stock D48.88-.10-.2049.1048.81+.35
China Focus14.93+.04+.2715.0014.89+.88
Div Income16.11+.02+.1216.1116.00+1.07
Div Income D16.09+.02+.1216.0915.98+1.07
Divers Div Inc11.18+.03+.2711.1811.13+.63
Emerging Market7.63-.04-.527.717.63-.26
Euro Equity Cl36.82-.20-.5437.3536.82-1.13
Germany29.41unchunch29.4429.18+.20
Gl High Yie Bnd3.37-.02-.593.403.37unch
Glo Fin Serv11.55-.09-.7711.7311.55-1.45
Glo Govern Bond10.03-.06-.5910.1110.03-.10
Glo Hlth Sci5.81unchunch5.835.78+.52
Glo Resources17.46-.10-.5717.5617.33+1.51
Global Equ Cl9.81-.06-.619.929.81-.61
Global Perspect5.02-.02-.405.095.02-.99
Global Real Est12.83-.03-.2312.9012.82+.16
Global Tech1.04-.01-.951.081.04-3.70
Int'l Stk Class14.06-.08-.5714.3314.06-1.47
Int'l Value41.21-.22-.5341.7641.21-.84
Int'l Value Cl7.38-.04-.547.477.38-.81
Int'l Value D41.95-.22-.5242.5141.95-.83
Japan5.23-.03-.575.295.23+.97
Mgd Futures.88unchunch.88.86+2.33
Mnthly High Inc11.26+.01+.0911.2611.21+.54
Precious Metal22.79-.06-.2622.8522.46+2.43
RSP Glo Bond10.15-.06-.5910.2410.15-.10
Short Tm Inc Cl12.42+.01+.0812.4212.41+.08
Special US11.06-.17-1.5111.2611.06-.45
US Risk Mgd D9.82-.05-.519.939.82-.51
US Value Class6.71-.03-.456.806.71-1.03
World Balanced23.56-.10-.4223.8423.56-1.01
World Companies19.03-.13-.6819.2619.03-.68
World Opport14.20-.12-.8414.3414.20-.42
AGF FUNDS INC.
Elements Bal Pt10.62-.03-.2810.6710.62+.09
Elements Con Pt10.46-.02-.1910.5010.46unch
Elements Glo Pt11.30-.05-.4411.4011.30+.00
Elements Gro Pt10.86-.03-.2810.9110.86+.37
Elements Yld Pt10.31-.02-.1910.3410.31+.19
Elemts Bal Pt-D10.64-.03-.2810.6910.64+.09
Elemts Con Pt-D10.47-.02-.1910.5110.47unch
Elemts Glo Pt-D11.31-.05-.4411.4111.31unch
Elemts Gro Pt-D10.88-.04-.3710.9410.88+.37
US Risk Mgd9.87-.05-.509.989.87-.50
US Risk Mgd U$8.77+.01+.118.778.74+.57
AGF FUNDS U$
Aggr Gbl Stk U$6.74+.02+.306.746.64+1.97
Aggr Growth U$15.14-.02-.1315.2415.08+.00
Aggr Japan U$2.13-.01-.472.142.08+5.45
Amer Grth U$18.20+.02+.1118.2718.13-.33
Asian Grth U$8.81+.01+.118.818.79+.46
Cda Class U$10.46+.05+.4810.4610.31+1.36
China Focus U$13.27+.11+.8413.2713.08+1.92
Emerg Mkt U$6.78unchunch6.786.72+.74
Euro Equ Cl U$32.73+.02+.0632.8132.42-.09
Germany U$26.14+.16+.6226.1425.65+1.24
Glo Fin Serv U$10.27-.02-.1910.3010.18-.39
Glo Gov Bond U$8.92+.01+.118.928.85+1.02
Glo Hi YldBd U$3.00+.01+.333.002.97+1.01
Glo Hlth Sci U$5.16+.02+.395.165.08+1.57
Glo Perspect U$4.47+.01+.224.474.44+.22
Glo Real Est U$11.41+.05+.4411.4111.27+1.24
Glo Resource U$15.52+.01+.0615.5215.23+2.58
Global Equ U$8.72unchunch8.728.67+.46
Global Tech U$.93unchunch.95.93-2.11
Int'l Stk ClaU$12.50+.01+.0812.5912.40-.40
Int'l Val Cl U$6.56+.01+.156.576.54+.31
Int'l Value U$36.63+.03+.0836.6936.51+.19
Japan U$4.65unchunch4.654.63+1.97
Short Tm Inc U$11.04+.07+.6411.0410.90+1.10
Special US U$9.83-.10-1.019.939.82+.51
US Value Cl U$5.97+.02+.345.975.95+.17
World Bal U$20.94+.04+.1920.9420.74+.05
World Comp - U$16.91-.02-.1216.9316.82+.36
World Opport U$12.62-.03-.2412.6512.52+.56
AIC ADVANTAGE CORPORATE GROUP
Adv II Corp Cl6.28+.02+.326.326.26-.32
Adv II Cp Cl U$5.58+.04+.655.585.51+.81
Am Adv Corp Cl4.79-.01-.214.894.79-1.84
Am Adv Cp Cl U$4.26+.01+.124.304.25-.74
Glo Adv Corp Cl4.00-.01-.254.084.00-1.96
Glo Adv Corp U$3.56+.00+.083.593.54-.86
AIC ADVANTAGE GROUP
Advantage94.22+.33+.3594.8593.89-.20
Advantage II11.26+.04+.3611.3311.22-.18
American Adv7.54-.03-.407.717.54-1.82
American Adv U$6.71-.00-.076.776.71-.72
Global Adv4.40-.02-.454.494.40-2.00
Global Adv U$3.91-.01-.133.953.90-.90
AIC BALANCED CORPORATE GROUP
Am Bal Cp Cl U$3.73-.01-.153.763.73-.53
Amer Bal Crp Cl4.19-.02-.484.284.19-1.64
Cd Bal Cp Cl U$5.58+.01+.175.585.53+.64
Cdn Bal Corp Cl6.27-.01-.166.326.27-.48
AIC BALANCED GROUP
Amer Bal US$3.64-.01-.163.683.64-.58
Amer Balanced4.09-.02-.494.184.09-1.68
Cdn Balanced5.88-.01-.175.925.88-.34
Glo Bal U$5.07+.01+.155.075.04+.77
Glo Balanced5.70-.01-.185.755.70-.35
AIC DIVERSIFIED CORPORATE GRP
Div Cda Corp Cl5.79+.01+.175.805.76+.17
Div Cda CpCl U$5.15+.03+.505.155.07+1.30
Div Sc Cp ClU$2.21-.00-.072.252.21-1.65
Div ScTe Crp Cl2.48-.01-.402.562.48-2.75
Gl Diver Cp CU$3.43+.01+.333.433.39+1.39
Gl Diver Cp Cl3.86unchunch3.883.86+.26
Val Corp Class4.39-.02-.454.494.39-1.79
Val Corp cl U$3.90-.01-.133.953.90-.68
Wld Eq Cp Cl U$3.44+.02+.593.443.39+1.65
Wld Equ Corp Cl3.87+.01+.263.873.86+.52
AIC DIVERSIFIED GROUP
Div Cda43.43+.09+.2143.5043.19+.21
Div Sci & Tech1.43unchunch1.471.43-2.05
Diver Sci&Te U$1.27+.00+.321.291.27-.95
Global Div U$3.21+.01+.333.213.17+1.41
Global Diver3.61unchunch3.633.61+.28
Value37.28-.17-.4538.1637.28-1.87
Value U$33.15-.04-.1333.5633.15-.76
Wrld Equity13.98+.01+.0714.0113.97+.29
Wrld Equity U$12.43+.05+.4012.4312.27+1.42
AIC FOCUSED CORPORATE GROUP
Am Foc Corp Cl5.91-.03-.516.045.91-1.99
Am Foc Cp Cl U$5.26-.01-.185.315.26-.89
Cdn Foc Corp Cl8.97-.02-.229.058.97-.33
Cdn Foc CpCl U$7.98+.01+.107.987.91+.79
Glbl Foc CorpU$10.81+.03+.2410.8110.62+1.80
Glbl Focus Corp12.15-.01-.0812.1612.11+.66
AIC FOCUSED GROUP
Amer Focus U$6.34-.01-.096.406.34-.82
American Focus7.13-.03-.427.287.13-1.93
Cdn Focused9.28-.02-.229.369.28-.43
Global Focused11.63-.02-.1711.6511.61+.61
AIC INCOME CORPORATE GROUP
MMkt Corp Cl5.51+.00+.015.515.50+.06
TotalYield CpCl5.99+.01+.175.995.98unch
AIC INCOME GROUP
Bond5.54unchunch5.555.54unch
Dividend Income12.26-.03-.2412.3112.26-.08
Global Bond5.14-.01-.195.195.14-.19
AIC PORTFOLIO GROUP
Bal Growth Port11.92+.01+.0811.9511.91unch
Bal Income Port11.95-.01-.0812.0111.95-.17
Core Grwth Port12.32-.01-.0812.4312.32-.56
Diversified Inc10.88-.02-.1810.9510.88-.27
AIC PRIVATE PORTFOLIO COUNSEL
PCC Bond Pool10.52+.01+.1010.5310.51+.00
PCC Cdn Pool15.94+.02+.1315.9615.84+.38
PPC Glo Pool12.04-.01-.0812.1612.04-.66
PPC Glo Pool U$10.71+.03+.2410.7110.63+.46
PPC Inc Pool10.72unchunch10.7410.72-.09
PPC Inc Pool T8.84+.01+.118.858.83+.00
PPC SMID CAP9.69-.07-.729.929.69-2.02
PPC SMID CAP U$8.62-.03-.398.728.62-.92
PPCBalGr10.34-.01-.1010.4110.34-.39
PPCBalGrT9.99unchunch10.059.99-.30
PPCBalInc10.26unchunch10.3110.26-.19
PPCBalInc T9.90-.01-.109.959.90-.30
PPCCoreGr10.42-.01-.1010.4710.42unch
PPCGbl FixInc9.95-.04-.4010.069.95-.50
PPCGbl FixIncU$8.85-.01-.078.868.81+.62
AIM FUNDS C$
Am MidCapGw Cl6.89-.06-.867.016.89-.99
Amer Growth3.86-.02-.573.953.86-1.50
Cdn Balanced28.55-.01-.0428.6328.47+.37
Cdn First Class13.17+.02+.1113.2613.15+.14
Cdn Premier21.53-.02-.0821.6121.43+.60
Cdn Premier Cl14.16-.01-.0814.2214.09+.60
Euro Growth Cl6.83-.02-.326.856.77+.34
European Growth18.12-.06-.3118.1717.98+.30
Glo Health Sci14.52-.10-.6814.6614.52-.21
Glo Hlth Sci Cl6.52-.04-.676.586.52-.20
Glo Technol Cl2.39-.01-.542.462.39-2.69
Glo Technology11.94-.06-.5312.3211.94-2.78
Glo Theme Cl7.72-.05-.667.777.70+.40
Indo-Pacific5.38-.03-.545.445.38-.32
Int'l Growth Cl10.41-.05-.4810.4610.38+.28
Sht-Tm Inc Cl A6.08-.00-.026.086.08+.02
Sht-Tm Inc Cl B5.69-.00-.025.695.69+.02
AIM FUNDS U$
AmMidCapG Cl U$6.13-.01-.216.166.13+.03
Amer Growth U$3.43+.00+.123.473.43-.46
Euro Gwth Cl U$6.07+.02+.356.075.95+1.37
EuropeanGwth U$16.10+.06+.3516.1015.80+1.33
Glo Hlth Sci U$12.91-.00-.0212.9112.82+.82
Glo HthSciCl U$5.79-.00-.035.805.75+.82
Glo Tech Cl U$2.12+.00+.142.162.12-1.67
Glo Technol U$10.61+.01+.1310.8210.60-1.78
Glo Theme Cl U$6.86+.00+.016.866.76+1.45
Indo-Pacific U$4.78+.01+.134.784.75+.72
Intl GrwthCl U$9.25+.02+.189.259.12+1.30
Sht-Tm Inc A U$5.40+.04+.655.405.34+1.05
Sht-Tm Inc B U$5.05+.03+.665.054.99+1.06
AIM FUNDS-(TRIMARK) C$
Advantage Bond5.61-.01-.095.625.61+.02
Canadian Bond5.99+.00+.035.995.99+.03
Cdn Endeavour12.58-.03-.2512.7312.58-.90
Cdn Resources17.54-.07-.3717.6117.39+1.45
Cdn Small Comp10.66-.00-.0310.7310.64+.19
Dialogue Gr&Inc10.87-.02-.2010.9310.87unch
Dialogue Growth11.03-.03-.2811.1011.03-.07
Dialogue Inc&Gr10.59-.02-.1510.6410.59-.08
xDialogue Income10.06-.01-.0710.1010.06-.07
DialogueLgTrGr11.22-.04-.3611.3111.22-.13
Discovery3.97-.04-.904.123.97-2.74
Divers Inc Cls4.56+.00+.044.564.55+.33
Europlus10.09-.02-.2310.1110.05+.71
Glo Bal Class14.05-.04-.3114.2014.05-.57
Glo Endeav Cl14.65-.05-.3514.8414.65-.60
Glo Endeavour13.32-.05-.3413.4913.32-.60
Glo HighYld Bd4.92-.01-.124.934.92+.04
Global Balanced9.09-.03-.319.199.09-.57
Gov't Income4.74unchunch4.744.74+.02
Income Gwth A`11.73-.03-.2111.8411.73-.72
Income Gwth SC11.38-.03-.2211.4911.38-.72
Int Companies-A6.56-.01-.146.576.53+.71
Sel Gwth Class12.39-.06-.5112.5312.39-.79
Select Balanced10.14-.01-.1210.1910.14-.14
Select Cdn Gwth13.62-.02-.1613.7013.61-.07
Select Growth19.83-.11-.5320.0719.83-.83
Tri Flt Rt Inc9.78-.01-.089.799.78+.05
Trimark Cdn A25.27-.03-.1225.4225.27-.16
Trimark Cdn SC23.67-.03-.1123.8223.67-.14
TrimarkFund-A35.53-.22-.6135.8135.53-.14
TrimarkFund_SC34.20-.21-.6134.4734.20-.13
U.S. Comp Class7.73-.05-.687.937.73-2.25
U.S. Companies5.48-.04-.675.625.48-2.25
U.S. Sm Comp Cl15.91-.05-.3316.1815.91-.95
AIM FUNDS-(TRIMARK) U$
Discovery U$3.53-.01-.253.623.53-1.75
Europlus U$8.97+.04+.438.978.83+1.74
Gl Endeav Cl U$13.02+.04+.3113.0312.95+.42
Gl Endeavour U$11.83+.04+.3111.8511.77+.42
Glo Bal Cl U$12.49+.04+.3512.4912.41+.45
Glo Balanced U$8.08+.03+.358.088.03+.45
Glo HghYldBd U$4.37+.02+.534.374.33+1.04
Intern'l Co U$5.83+.03+.535.835.74+1.74
Sel Growth U$17.63+.02+.1417.6317.51+.19
Sel Gwth Cl U$11.01+.02+.1511.0110.94+.24
Tri Flt Rt In U8.69+.05+.588.698.59+1.08
Trimark A U$31.58+.02+.0531.5831.29+.89
Trimark U$30.40+.02+.0530.4030.11+.90
U.S. Comp Cl U$6.87-.00-.036.976.87-1.25
U.S. SmCo Cl U$14.14+.05+.3314.2114.02+.08
US Companies U$4.87-.00-.024.944.87-1.24
AIM TRIMARK CORE BUNDLES C$
Core Amer Eq Cl7.70-.05-.627.887.70-1.91
Core Cdn Bal Cl14.37-.02-.1314.4614.37-.16
Core Cdn Equ Cl15.70-.01-.0315.8015.69+.20
Core Glo Equ Cl11.92-.08-.6312.0011.91+.13
AIM TRIMARK CORE BUNDLES U$
Core AmEq Cl U$6.84+.00+.046.926.84-.90
Core Gl Eq ClU$10.60+.00+.0310.6010.47+1.16
AIM TRIMARK PRIVATE POOLED
Cdn Eq Gwt Pl11.10-.01-.0711.1411.05+.56
Cdn Eq Prv Pl10.85-.02-.1610.9110.85-.04
EAFE EqGw Pv Pl11.54-.06-.4711.6011.50+.27
EAFE Equ Prv Pl11.37-.01-.0911.3811.32+.74
Gl Eq Pv Pl-CNt11.19-.01-.0511.2611.15-.52
Gl Md-CapEq Pl11.00-.04-.3911.1411.00-.66
Glo Eq Prv Pl11.44-.05-.4211.5611.44-.74
Mthly Inc Prv10.49+.00+.0210.5010.47+.31
US Eq Pv Pl-Ntl10.54-.01-.1210.7010.54-1.37
US Equ Prv Pl10.61-.07-.6710.8810.61-2.18
Wd Bal Pv Pl-Nt10.75+.01+.0910.8110.74-.26
Wld Bal Prv Pl10.84-.03-.2410.9410.84-.51
ALL-CANADIAN
Compound Fund8.49+.01+.098.498.44+.94
Resources Corp.3.17-.03-.913.203.15+1.98
ALTAMIRA FUNDS
Alta Mth Inc12.54-.02-.1612.5612.50+.88
AltaFund33.45-.11-.3333.6533.22+1.06
Asia Pacific15.90+.01+.0616.0215.89+.51
Balanced20.57-.03-.1520.6620.57+.15
Biotechnology6.49-.02-.316.516.40+2.37
Bond18.42+.03+.1618.4318.39+.11
Capital Growth21.68-.08-.3721.7821.61+.84
Cdn Value17.57-.04-.2317.6417.54+.57
Dividend5.30unchunch5.315.28+.57
Energy17.34-.13-.7417.4717.17+2.18
Equity34.58-.13-.3734.8234.51+.55
European Equity20.97-.06-.2921.0320.82+.43
Glo Bond10.58-.05-.4710.6610.58unch
Glo Discovery7.96-.02-.258.047.96unch
Glo Diversified18.14-.08-.4418.2618.14-.06
Glo Finan Serv14.66-.07-.4814.8814.66-1.21
Glo Small Co11.31-.02-.1811.3711.31+.35
Global 205.82-.05-.855.875.82unch
Global Value12.52-.04-.3212.6112.52-.08
Growth & Inc10.69-.03-.2810.7510.69+.28
Health Sciences13.82-.03-.2213.8513.75+.66
High Yield Bond4.11unchunch4.114.09+.49
Income8.11+.01+.128.118.10+.12
Infl Adj Bond10.22+.01+.1010.2610.21unch
Japanese Opp5.02+.01+.205.085.01+1.01
Precious Metal10.81-.10-.9210.9110.73+.93
Resource27.63-.17-.6127.8027.45+2.26
ST Cdn Inc10.17unchunch10.1710.17unch
ST Global Inc11.19-.04-.3611.3011.19-.44
ST Govt Bond5.43unchunch5.435.43unch
Science & Tech7.99-.01-.128.187.99-1.96
Select Amer35.87-.32-.8836.5435.87-.61
Special Growth27.39+.01+.0427.3927.15+1.48
US Larger Co13.86-.05-.3614.0413.86-1.00
e-business6.34-.01-.166.516.34-2.31
ALTAMIRA MANAGED PORTFOLIOS
Balanced Port26.31-.01-.0426.3626.29+.34
Growth Port28.99-.04-.1429.0928.97+.42
Gwth&Inc Port27.72-.03-.1127.8127.71+.36
Inc&Gwth Port25.24+.01+.0425.2725.20+.28
Income Port23.96+.01+.0423.9823.94+.17
Max Gwth Port30.70-.06-.2030.8330.65+.62
Stab Inc Port22.83+.02+.0922.8322.80+.18
ALTAMIRA MANAGED RSP PORT
RSP Balanced Po28.90-.01-.0328.9528.86+.31
RSP Growth Po30.75-.03-.1030.8430.71+.42
RSP Gwth&Inc Po31.17-.03-.1031.2631.14+.39
RSP Inc&Gwth Po28.82+.01+.0328.8628.78+.24
RSP Income Po28.00+.01+.0428.0227.98+.18
RSP Max Gwth Po32.89-.07-.2133.0332.85+.58
RSP Stab Inc Po27.02+.02+.0727.0227.00+.15
ALTAMIRA PRECISION INDEX
Pre Cdn Index19.18-.05-.2619.2719.10+.68
Pre Dow 30 Indx8.10-.05-.618.188.10-.61
Pre Euro Index9.95-.01-.109.989.92+.20
Pre EuroRSPIndx9.99+.03+.309.999.88+.10
Pre Int RSPIndx12.11+.03+.2512.1312.01+.33
Pre US RSP Indx10.79+.01+.0910.7910.76+.19
Pre USMidcapIdx13.05-.17-1.2913.3713.05-1.58
ASSANTE - SEE UNITED FINANCIAL
Short Term Inc9.74unchunch9.749.74+.10
ASSET LOGICS
AL Special Sits 09/2914.08--------
AL US L/S U$ 09/2912.65--------
AXIOM PORTFOLIOS
mAll Equ Pt-Elit10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mAll Equ Pt-Sel10.48-.07-.7010.6010.48-.48
All Equity Port11.43-.08-.7011.5611.43-.48
mBal Gro Pt-Sel10.24-.03-.2810.2910.24+.15
mBal GroPt-Elite10.20-.03-.2810.2410.20+.16
Bal Growth Port11.31-.03-.2811.3511.31+.14
mBal Inc Pt-Sel10.11-.02-.1810.1410.11+.05
mBal IncPt-Elite9.98-.02-.1810.009.98-.18
Balanced Inc Pt10.84-.02-.1810.8810.84+.05
mCdn Gro Pt-Elit10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mCdn Gro Pt-Sel10.25-.01-.0810.2610.21+.79
Cdn Growth Port11.71-.01-.0811.7211.66+.79
mDiv Mth In-Elte10.12-.01-.1010.1410.10+.52
mDiv Mthy In-Sel10.08-.01-.1010.0910.06+.51
Divers Mthly In10.74-.01-.1010.7510.72+.51
Foreign Gro Prt10.75-.09-.7910.8810.75-.74
mForgn GrPt-Elit10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mForgn GroPt-Sel9.92-.08-.7910.009.92-.79
mGlo Gro Pt-Elit10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mGlo Gro Pt-Sel10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
Global Gro Port10.96-.06-.5811.0610.96-.35
mLg-Term Gr-Elit10.23-.03-.3010.2710.23+.32
mLg-Term Gr-Sel10.26-.03-.3010.3010.26+.31
Long-Term Gro11.65-.04-.3011.7011.65+.30
BARCLAYS CANADA
iShares XBB28.94+.02+.0628.9628.93+.05
iShares XDV21.17+.03+.1521.2221.07+.24
iShares XEG79.61-.52-.6580.2478.72+2.71
iShares XFN49.37+.07+.1449.3749.11+.64
iShares XGD70.03-1.84-2.5671.8769.64-.46
iShares XIC75.76-.16-.2175.9275.32+1.07
iShares XIN26.70+.07+.2826.7126.47+.04
iShares XIT7.29-.05-.667.587.29-3.76
iShares XIU68.70-.17-.2469.0368.40+.69
iShares XMA24.98-.25-.9725.2324.82+1.23
iShares XMD81.57-.15-.1881.7281.04+1.46
iShares XRB19.38-.02-.0819.4419.38-.12
iShares XRE15.71-.14-.9015.8515.59+1.07
iShares XSB28.12-.00-.0128.1428.12+.01
iShares XSP17.20+.00+.0017.2217.16+.08
iShares XTR14.86-.05-.3414.9114.71+2.28
BEUTELGOODMAN
Amer Equity8.16-.02-.188.238.16-.12
BG Cdn EquityPl13.75-.01-.0913.8113.74+.17
BG Cdn Intrinsc6.90+.03+.486.906.86+.74
Balanced17.30-.01-.0617.3717.30+.06
Cdn Dividend6.75+.01+.216.756.73+.66
Cdn Equity25.48-.01-.0425.5525.38+.37
Corp/Pro Act Bd5.00+.00+.025.005.00+.02
Income11.51+.00+.0311.5311.51unch
Intl Equity6.45-.02-.236.516.45-.22
Long Term Bond5.40+.01+.195.405.39+.09
Small Cap18.35-.09-.4818.4418.25+.49
BMO MUTUAL FUNDS
Allocation18.73-.02-.1118.8018.73+.22
Bond13.05+.00+.0113.0713.05+.01
Cdn Equity Cl13.26-.02-.1713.3013.20+.83
Diversified Inc10.06+.00+.0410.0610.03+.52
Dividend46.23+.15+.3246.2345.89+.90
Dividend Class12.98+.04+.3412.9812.88+.93
Emerg Mkts11.78-.02-.2011.9211.78-.55
Equity31.89-.05-.1632.0031.76+.85
Equity Index36.64-.08-.2136.7136.42+1.06
European21.62-.02-.1021.7221.50-.09
Gl HighYld Bond10.39-.00-.0310.3910.37+.25
Glo Bal Cl7.59-.02-.247.647.59-.10
Glo Equity Cl6.29-.01-.166.326.29+.16
Glo Monthly Inc9.41-.00-.049.459.39-.21
Glo Sci&Tech12.68-.06-.4613.0312.68-1.97
Greatr China Cl12.03+.04+.3712.1411.99-.60
Income Trust10.15-.03-.3110.1810.07+1.77
Int'l Index11.76+.03+.2511.7911.67+.25
Intl Equity15.36-.02-.1415.4115.36+.39
Japanese6.36+.00+.076.426.36+.84
Monthly Income9.85+.02+.179.859.81+.55
Mort&Sh Term In11.31-.00-.0111.3211.31+.01
North Amer Div22.12-.02-.0822.2422.12-.07
Prec Metals17.60-.13-.7517.7317.44+2.63
Resource31.74+.02+.0531.7431.22+3.05
S Bal NR Pt 1 09/295.54--------
S Bal NR Pt 2 09/2911.19--------
S Bal Reg Pt 1 09/295.51--------
S Bal Reg Pt 2 09/297.84--------
S Gro NR Prt 1 09/2915.35--------
S Gro NR Prt 2 09/2916.22--------
S Gro Reg Prt 1 09/2910.87--------
S Gro Reg Prt 2 09/2915.79--------
SS Reg Port 2 09/292.85--------
SSecty NR Pt 1 09/292.66--------
SSecty NR Pt 2 09/293.11--------
SSecty Reg Pt 1 09/291.59--------
Short-Term Inc11.26-.00-.0111.2711.26-.01
Special Equity30.69-.08-.2730.7730.41+1.44
US Equ Index10.38-.00-.0210.4210.38-.16
US Equ Index U$10.11+.01+.0510.1210.09+.17
US Equity15.44-.04-.2315.6315.44-.87
US Equity (US$)13.72+.00+.0313.7413.69+.23
US Equity Class10.66-.01-.1410.7710.66-.59
US Growth15.44-.04-.2815.7515.44-1.79
US Spec Equity21.81-.31-1.3822.4121.81-1.81
US$ Monthly Inc10.48+.00+.0310.4910.47+.35
World Bond9.62+.00+.019.639.62-.06
BMO NESBITT GROUP OF FUNDS
All Equity Port12.58-.02-.1612.6312.58+.24
Bal Port11.99-.01-.0812.0211.97+.42
Balanced14.69unchunch14.6914.63+.96
Bond10.62+.01+.0910.6210.61+.09
Cdn Stk Select23.02-.06-.2623.0822.91+1.45
Grwth Port12.65-.03-.2412.7312.65+.16
U.S. Stk Sel U$6.19-.01-.166.206.18+.32
U.S. Stk Select6.97-.04-.577.056.97-.71
BRANDES INVESTMENT PARTNERS
Canadian Bal13.47-.04-.2813.5713.47-.65
Canadian Equity14.31-.06-.4114.4414.31-.71
Emerging Mkt Eq18.44-.09-.5118.7518.44-.53
Glo Sm Cap Eq14.55-.18-1.2214.7614.55-.48
Global Balanced12.83-.03-.2412.9312.83-.46
Global Equity13.83-.04-.3113.9713.83-.59
Int'l Equity14.52-.09-.6014.7414.52-.69
U.S. Equity11.64-.04-.3011.7511.64-.43
U.S. Small Cap11.42-.16-1.4211.6411.42-.91
BRANDES INVSTMT PARTNERS U$
Emerg MktEq U$16.39+.03+.1616.4716.33+.50
Glo SmCapEq U$12.93-.07-.5613.0112.92+.55
Global Bal U$11.40+.05+.4311.4011.31+.57
Global EquityU$12.29+.04+.3512.2912.21+.43
Int'l Equity U$12.90+.01+.0612.9412.85+.34
U.S. Equity U$10.34+.04+.3610.3410.28+.60
US SmallCap U$10.15-.08-.7610.2310.15+.11
BULLION MANAGEMENT SERVICES
BullionFund - A7.48+.02+.277.537.46+1.39
BullionFund - F7.67+.02+.277.727.65+1.40
BullionFundA-U$6.65+.07+1.136.656.58+2.60
BullionFundF-U$6.82+.08+1.136.826.74+2.61
CALDWELL
Balanced7.03-.00-.067.057.01+1.06
Canada4.34+.03+.644.364.30+.76
Exchange4.49-.03-.584.544.47+1.01
Income5.22+.01+.135.225.21+.13
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL US$
Glo Disc A U$11.92+.05+.4311.9211.79+.73
Glo SmCap A U$14.14+.01+.0814.1414.05+1.27
Global Equ A U$13.44+.05+.3913.4413.37+.49
Intl Equ A U$12.87+.03+.2712.8712.72+1.53
US Equity A U$10.40-.02-.2310.5110.40-.69
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
Global Disc A13.41-.03-.2413.4913.41-.30
Global Equity A15.12-.04-.2815.3115.12-.54
Global SmCap A15.91-.09-.5816.0615.91+.24
Growth & Inc A10.16-.03-.2910.2310.16+.38
Intl Equity A14.48-.06-.4014.5414.47+.49
US Equity A11.70-.10-.8911.9711.70-1.70
CHOU ASSOCIATES
Associates86.20-1.33-1.5286.2086.20-1.52
Associates(US$)76.61-.31-.4176.6176.61-.41
Bond12.03-.02-.1912.0312.03-.19
Bond (US$)10.69+.10+.9410.6910.69+.94
Chou Asia14.40+.10+.7314.4014.40+.73
Chou Asia (US$)12.80+.23+1.8612.8012.80+1.86
Chou Europe14.07-.22-1.5514.0714.07-1.55
Chou Europe US$12.50-.06-.4412.5012.50-.44
RRSP31.80-.11-.3631.8031.80-.36
RRSP US$28.27+.22+.7728.2728.27+.77
CI - SYNERGY MUTUAL FUNDS
Am Momt Corp U$10.30-.03-.2910.3910.30-.39
American13.09-.06-.4613.3313.09-1.43
American Corp11.59-.06-.5211.8111.59-1.45
American U$11.63-.03-.2611.7211.63-.34
Cd Sty MgtCp Cl10.38-.01-.1010.4210.36+.48
Cdn Corp Cl U$12.18+.01+.0812.1812.02+1.58
Cdn Corp Class13.70-.03-.2213.7713.68+.44
Foc Glo Equ U$7.04unchunch7.057.02+.28
Focus Glo Equ7.92-.02-.258.027.92-.88
FocusCdn Equ6.79-.01-.156.856.79+.15
Gl Sty Mgt ClU$4.84+.01+.214.844.80+.62
Gl Style Mgt Cl5.44-.01-.185.505.44-.55
Glo Sector U$4.47unchunch4.474.44+.68
Global Sector5.03-.01-.205.075.03-.40
Tact Asset Allo8.33unchunch8.368.33+.24
CI CORPORATE CLASS C$
Am Sml Co Corp6.66-.07-1.046.896.66-2.77
Amer Mgrs Corp11.94-.04-.3312.1911.94-1.65
Amer Value Corp10.96-.04-.3611.1510.96-1.17
CI Am Eq Corp5.58-.02-.365.705.58-1.76
CanAm CdSm CpCl12.48-.06-.4812.6112.48-.40
Cdn Bond Corp11.61unchunch11.6211.61unch
Cdn Invest Corp16.42-.02-.1216.4716.37+.86
Emerg Mkts Corp13.09-.09-.6813.2513.09-.30
Euro Corp Class10.25unchunch10.2910.18-.00
Gl Hlth SciCorp23.37-.10-.4323.5223.37-.21
Gl Sci & Tec Cp10.97-.02-.1811.3510.97-2.75
Glo Bal Corp12.94-.02-.1513.0912.94-.61
Glo Biote Corp9.17-.02-.229.219.09+1.44
Glo Bond Corp8.62-.02-.238.728.62-.46
Glo CProd Corp26.23unchunch26.3326.23-.11
Glo Energy Corp38.17-.24-.6238.4137.76+2.22
Glo Fin SerCorp25.51-.09-.3525.8425.51-1.20
Glo Mgr Corp Cl9.03-.02-.229.169.03-.77
Glo SmCo Corp7.80-.02-.267.897.80-.26
Glo Value Corp13.53-.04-.2913.6813.53-.66
Global Corp Cls16.55-.02-.1216.7516.55-.54
Harbour Corp Cl21.91-.04-.1822.0121.88+.60
Hbr For Gwth&In12.37-.01-.0812.4212.37+.32
Inc & Gwth Corp12.15-.03-.2512.1912.14+.50
Int'l Val Corp13.01-.02-.1513.0613.00unch
Intl Bal Corp9.85-.02-.209.949.85-.40
Intl Corp11.49-.02-.1711.5711.48unch
Japanese Corp11.45-.01-.0911.5411.45+1.69
Pacific Corp Cl8.45+.01+.128.508.44+1.32
Short-Term Corp9.61+.00+.019.619.60+.05
Sig Cdn Res Crp29.37-.14-.4729.5129.11+2.16
Sig Div Corp Cl14.44-.02-.1414.4714.42+.14
Sig HiInc Corp17.92-.01-.0617.9317.87+.90
Sig Sel Cdn Crp17.57-.08-.4517.6817.55+.34
Val Trust Corp11.59+.05+.4311.6211.54-.77
ValTr Corp Cl-Y10.10+.34+3.4810.1010.10--
ValTr Corp Cl-Z9.85+.04+.419.889.81-.81
CI CORPORATE CLASS U$
Am SmCo Corp U$5.92-.05-.846.055.92-1.66
Amer Mgrs Cp U$10.61-.01-.0910.7210.61-.56
Amer ValCorp U$9.74-.01-.109.819.73-.10
CI AmEq CorpU$4.96unchunch5.014.96-.60
Cdn BondCorp U$10.32+.03+.2910.3210.18+1.08
Cdn Invt Crp U$14.60+.03+.2114.6014.35+2.03
Emerg MktCorpU$11.64-.04-.3411.6811.57+.87
European Cor U$9.11+.02+.229.118.93+1.11
Gl FinSerCorpU$22.68-.02-.0922.7222.58-.09
Gl SciTec Cp U$9.75+.01+.109.989.74-1.71
Gl SmCo Corp U$6.94+.01+.146.946.90+.87
Glo Bal Corp U$11.50+.01+.0911.5111.41+.52
Glo Biote Cp U$8.15unchunch8.158.00+2.52
Glo BondCorp U$7.66unchunch7.667.63+.66
Glo CProd CorU$23.32+.06+.2623.3223.04+1.04
Glo Ener CorpU$33.93-.13-.3834.0633.23+3.38
Glo HlthScCorU$20.77-.04-.1920.8120.60+.87
Glo Mgr Corp U$8.03+.01+.128.068.00+.38
Glo Val Corp U$12.03unchunch12.0311.95+.50
Global Corp U$14.71+.02+.1414.7314.59+.55
Harbour Corp U$19.48+.02+.1019.4819.20+1.78
Inc&GwthCorp U$10.80unchunch10.8010.66+1.60
Int Bal Corp U$8.75unchunch8.758.68+.69
Int Corp U$10.22+.02+.2010.2210.07+1.19
Int Val Corp U$11.56+.01+.0911.5611.40+1.05
Japanese CorpU$10.18+.02+.2010.1810.10+2.83
Pacific Corp U$7.51+.03+.407.517.45+2.46
S-T U$ CrpU$10.71+.00+.0110.7110.70+.08
Shrt-TermCorpU$8.54+.02+.278.548.42+1.16
Sig Cd ResCrpU$26.11-.05-.1926.1625.54+3.32
Sig Div Corp U$12.84+.02+.1612.8412.66+1.26
Sig HiIn CorpU$15.93+.03+.1915.9315.68+2.05
Sig Sel Cd C U$15.62-.03-.1915.6515.42+1.49
Val Trst CorpU$10.30+.07+.6810.3010.19+.29
CI HARBOUR FUNDS C$
Har G&I Cl Z14.84-.01-.0714.8814.82+.47
HarbGr&InCorp-A10.09-.02-.2010.1310.08+.40
Harbour20.44-.04-.2020.5320.40+.74
Harbour Gth Inc18.03-.02-.1118.0918.01+.45
Hbr For Equ Crp11.67-.02-.1711.7311.67+.43
CI HARBOUR FUNDS U$
Harb Gr&InCrpU$8.97+.01+.118.978.85+1.47
Hbr ForEq Cp U$10.37+.01+.1010.3710.24+1.57
Hbr Fr Gw&In U$10.99+.01+.0910.9910.85+1.38
CI INVESTMENTS INC. C$
Alpine GrthEq18.56-.07-.3818.6318.42+1.92
Altrinsic Oppor114.02-.50-.44114.02114.02-.44
Am Small Co30.12-.30-.9931.1030.12-2.56
American Value17.11-.07-.4117.4217.11-1.21
Asset Alloc19.90-.01-.0519.9519.88+.35
CI Amer Equ8.48-.01-.128.668.48-1.62
Cdn Bond5.59unchunch5.605.59unch
Cdn Invest25.36-.03-.1225.4425.26+.88
Cdn Sml/Mid Cap23.12+.02+.0923.1222.98+1.58
Emerg Mkts15.85-.10-.6316.0415.85-.25
European10.55unchunch10.5910.47-.00
Glo Small Com22.78-.03-.1323.0222.78-.22
Global13.51-.02-.1513.6813.51-.59
Global Bond3.40-.01-.293.443.40-.29
Global Value13.42-.04-.3013.5713.42-.67
Int'l19.39-.02-.1019.5219.36+.05
Int'l Value13.03-.02-.1513.0913.03-.08
Intl Balanced16.75-.03-.1816.9016.75-.42
Long-Term Bond13.91+.01+.0713.9213.90+.07
Mortgage10.22unchunch10.2310.22unch
Pacific13.50+.02+.1513.5813.48+1.28
Short-Term Bond5.27unchunch5.275.27unch
CI INVESTMENTS INC. U$
Altrinsic Op U$101.35+.67+.67101.35101.35+.67
Am Small Co U$26.77-.20-.7427.3426.77-1.51
CI Amer Equ U$7.54+.01+.137.617.53-.53
Emerg Mkts U$14.09-.05-.3514.1414.00+.86
European U$9.38+.03+.329.389.18+1.19
Glo Small Co U$20.25+.03+.1520.2520.13+.90
Global Bond U$3.02-.01-.333.033.01+.67
Global U$12.01+.01+.0812.0311.91+.50
Global Value U$11.93unchunch11.9311.86+.42
Int'l U$17.23+.02+.1217.2316.97+1.12
Int'l Value U$11.58+.01+.0911.5811.43+1.05
Intl BalancedU$14.89+.01+.0714.8914.78+.74
Pacific U$12.00+.05+.4212.0011.91+2.39
ValTrSecCl-Z U$8.76+.06+.698.768.67+.34
CI PORTFOLIO SERIES
Port Ser Bal24.08-.05-.2124.2524.08-.12
Port Ser Cons13.53-.02-.1513.5913.53+.00
Port Ser CsrBal12.88-.03-.2312.9612.88-.08
Port Ser Growth12.47-.03-.2412.5712.47-.16
Port Ser Gwt U$11.09+.01+.0911.0910.98+1.00
Port Ser Inc12.12-.01-.0812.1312.12+.25
Port Sr CnsBlU$11.45+.01+.0911.4511.34+1.06
Pt Bal Gwth12.93-.03-.2313.0212.93-.15
Pt Bal Gwth U$11.50+.01+.0911.5011.38+1.05
Pt Sr Max Gw12.35-.04-.3212.4712.35-.24
Pt Sr Max Gw U$10.98unchunch10.9810.88+.92
CI SIGNATURE FUNDS C$
Sig Cdn Bal16.51-.05-.3016.5916.50+.24
Sig Cdn Bal Z10.82-.03-.2810.8710.81+.28
Sig Cdn Res21.59-.10-.4621.6921.40+2.13
Sig Corp Bond9.79unchunch9.809.79+.10
Sig Crp Bnd Crp11.58unchunch11.5911.58+.09
Sig Divd Cl X12.34-.02-.1612.3712.32+.16
Sig Divd Cl Z12.35-.01-.0812.3712.32+.24
Sig Dividend14.62-.01-.0714.6514.59+.21
Sig Dividend-Y12.36-.01-.0812.3812.33--
Sig High Income15.95-.01-.0615.9615.90+.95
Sig Inc Gwth5.60-.02-.365.625.60+.36
Sig Sel Cdn21.03-.10-.4721.1721.01+.29
Sig Sel Cdn-Z11.62-.05-.4311.6911.61--
CI SIGNATURE FUNDS U$
Sig CpBnd CrpU$10.29+.02+.1910.2910.16+1.18
CI-OPPS FUND C$
CI Amer Opp119.78+.72+.60119.78119.78+.60
CI Global Opp17.68+.11+.6317.6817.68+.63
Trid Glo Opport114.48+.45+.39114.48114.48+.39
CI-OPPS FUND U$
CI Amer Opp U$106.47+1.80+1.72106.47106.47+1.72
CI Glo Opp U$15.72+.27+1.7515.7215.72+1.75
Trid Glo Opp U$101.76+1.51+1.51101.76101.76+1.51
CI-PORTFOLIO SELECT SERIES
Select Cdn Eq11.04-.01-.0911.0710.99+.73
Select Income10.24-.01-.1010.2510.24+.20
Select Int'l Eq10.80-.01-.0910.8510.80+.09
Select Staging10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
Select US Eq10.57-.04-.3810.7310.57-1.03
CI-SKYLON ADVISORS INC.
Glb High Div Ad10.09+.01+.1010.0910.06+.40
Glo Hi Div AdU$8.97+.04+.458.978.82+1.47
CIBC FUNDS
Balanced17.61-.02-.1417.6817.61+.14
Cap Apprec29.57-.05-.1829.6429.43+1.11
Cdn Bond12.63+.00+.0112.6412.62+.01
Cdn Emerging Co17.75+.04+.2117.7517.61+1.59
Cdn Equity23.85-.01-.0223.9123.73+.91
Cdn Imperial Eq15.43-.01-.0515.5015.38+.52
Cdn Real Estate22.07-.03-.1222.1021.85+1.47
Cdn Resources19.60-.13-.6419.7319.25+3.18
Cdn Small Co.26.26-.07-.2626.3326.18+1.07
Disc Int Equity10.28-.03-.2810.3010.24+.56
Disc US Equ U$9.16+.00+.049.189.14+.26
Disc US Equity10.30-.08-.8110.4410.30-.92
Diversified Inc10.80-.01-.0610.8110.74+1.11
Dividend26.92+.00+.0126.9626.78+.86
Emerging Ecos16.28-.16-.9716.5516.28-.83
Energy34.66-.23-.6734.8934.17+3.64
European Equ15.24-.07-.4615.3215.23-.23
Far East9.32-.05-.559.389.31+.87
Financial Comp.24.60-.04-.1724.7524.60-.56
Global Bond9.28-.09-.919.409.28-.62
Global Equ14.21-.10-.6714.3614.21-.60
Global Tech8.73-.07-.799.048.73-3.23
Global Tech U$7.77+.00+.067.947.76-2.08
mHiYdCsh $3MM 09/2910.06--------
mHiYdCsh $500M 09/2910.06--------
mHiYdCsh over$1M 09/2910.06--------
High Yield Cash10.06-.00-.0010.0610.06-.01
Intl Sml Co22.68-.15-.6722.8322.58+1.09
Japanese Equ8.99-.05-.559.048.97+1.59
Latin American21.05-.21-.9921.3321.05-.77
Monthly Income15.48+.03+.1815.4815.41+.66
Mortgage11.60-.00-.0111.6011.60+.03
NA Demo11.51-.08-.6611.6911.51-1.16
NA Demo U$10.24+.02+.1910.2710.22+.02
Prec Metals15.61-.14-.8915.7515.30+2.47
US Small Co13.85-.23-1.6214.2313.85-1.59
US Small Co U$12.32-.10-.7812.5012.32-.42
CIBC INDEX FUNDS
Asia Pac Index9.44-.06-.689.549.44+.09
Cdn Bond Index10.48+.00+.0310.4910.48+.02
Cdn Index24.25-.05-.2124.3024.11+1.06
Cdn Sht Trm Bnd9.81-.00-.019.829.81+.02
Emerg Mkt Index15.95-.15-.9516.1915.95-.71
Euro Index RSP9.68-.05-.519.739.64+.08
European Index10.74-.05-.4410.7810.72-.04
Global Bd Index8.80-.08-.898.918.80-.51
Int'l Index11.52-.06-.5111.5911.52+.05
Intl Index RRSP10.11-.05-.5010.1710.11+.20
Jap Index RSP5.66-.03-.565.735.66+.11
Nasdaq Index3.49-.02-.693.573.49-2.22
Nasdaq Index U$3.11+.00+.153.143.09-1.06
Nasdaq Indx RSP4.54-.05-1.074.654.54-2.29
US Equ Index U$19.41-.01-.0519.4619.38+.11
US Equity Index21.83-.20-.9022.1521.83-1.07
US Index RRSP9.85-.08-.799.979.85-1.01
CIBC MANAGED PORTFOLIOS
Mgd Agg Growth11.36-.06-.5211.4511.36-.14
Mgd Agg Gw RSP11.35-.06-.5211.4411.35-.14
Mgd Bal Growth10.91-.04-.4010.9710.91-.07
Mgd Bal Gw RRSP10.97-.04-.4011.0410.97-.07
Mgd Balanced10.69-.03-.3010.7410.69-.01
Mgd Growth11.03-.05-.4811.1111.03-.12
Mgd Growth RRSP11.03-.05-.4811.1111.03-.12
Mgd Income10.18-.01-.1410.2110.18-.04
Mgd Income Plus10.37-.02-.2010.4010.37-.03
Mgd MthlyIncBal10.06-.00-.0410.0610.03+.52
CIBC PROTECTED FUNDS
Balanced Index12.50-.03-.2212.5512.50+.23
CIBC US$ MANAGED PORTFOLIOS
Mgd Balanced U$13.13+.00+.0113.1513.10+.27
Mgd Growth U$15.74+.00+.0115.7715.69+.33
Mgd Income U$11.27+.00+.0111.2811.26+.06
CLAYMORE INVESTMENTS INC
BRIC ETF21.51-.11-.4921.7821.49-.24
Cdn Index ETF10.32+.01+.0510.3710.27+.60
Div & Inc ETF20.41-.02-.1220.4420.34+.95
US Fund Idx ETF21.09+.05+.2521.0920.98+.41
COMPASS PORTFOLIO SERIES
Bal Gwth Port13.91-.05-.3413.9813.91+.09
Balanced Port13.13-.03-.2613.1913.13+.12
Conserv Bal Po12.15-.01-.1212.1812.14+.13
Conservative Po10.88-.00-.0310.9010.88+.13
Growth Port14.63-.06-.4414.7314.63+.10
Max Gwth Port14.30-.06-.4414.3914.30-.11
COTE 100
ACPME 09/2914.25--------
Amer Equity U$11.34-.02-.1411.3411.34-.14
Cdn Equity15.02-.10-.6815.0215.02-.68
Cote 100 Income 10/1310.50-.03-.3010.5010.50unch
Excel13.46-.06-.4113.4613.46-.41
Premier24.67-.16-.6624.6724.67-.66
US U$15.82-.06-.3915.8215.82-.39
COUNSEL ALTUS SERIES
All Equity Port 10/1911.66-.02-.1611.7311.66-.08
Balanced Port 10/1912.73-.00-.0312.7612.73+.17
Conserv Port 10/1912.91-.00-.0212.9312.91+.19
Growth Port 10/1912.09-.02-.1312.1512.09-.02
Regular Pay Prt 10/1910.86+.03+.2610.8710.84+.61
COUNSEL GROUP OF FUNDS
CGF Small Cap11.57+.02+.1311.6011.55+.37
CGF Small Cap-D11.67+.02+.1411.7011.66+.40
Fixed Income12.39unchunch12.3912.37+.32
Fixed Income-D12.48+.00+.0112.4812.46+.34
Managed16.08+.11+.6816.0815.90+1.39
Select Amer U$ 10/196.89+.02+.316.896.85+.26
Select Amer-D7.88-.04-.497.997.88-1.00
Select America7.73-.04-.497.837.73-1.06
Select Canada 10/1914.89+.03+.2214.9214.86+.40
Select Canada-D 10/1915.03+.03+.2315.0514.99+.41
Select Intl 10/1911.95-.01-.1112.0411.95+.05
Select Intl-D12.01-.06-.5112.1612.01-.43
COUNSEL PORTFOLIO SERIES
All Equity Port 10/1911.34-.02-.1711.4111.34-.10
All Equity Pt-D 10/1911.70-.02-.1611.7711.70-.07
Balanced Port 10/1912.58-.01-.0412.6112.58+.14
Balanced Port-D 10/1912.76-.00-.0312.8012.76+.17
Balanced Port-E 10/1912.69-.00-.0312.7212.69+.16
Conserv Port 10/1912.82-.00-.0212.8512.82+.16
Conserv Port-D 10/1912.96-.00-.0212.9912.96+.19
Conserv Port-E 10/1912.90-.00-.0212.9312.90+.16
Growth Port 10/1911.81-.02-.1311.8711.81-.03
Growth Port-D 10/1912.13-.02-.1312.1912.13-.01
Growth Port-E 10/1912.04-.02-.1312.1012.04-.02
Managed-D16.14-.00-.0216.1416.07+.71
Managed-E16.03-.00-.0216.0415.96+.69
Regular Pay Prt 10/1910.51+.03+.2610.5110.48+.60
Regular PayPt-D 10/1910.90+.03+.2610.9010.87+.62
Regular PayPt-E 10/1910.82+.03+.2610.8210.79+.60
CREDENTIAL FUNDS
Cred Sel Bal Po11.63-.01-.1111.6711.63+.07
Cred Sel Cons11.54-.01-.1211.5811.54-.02
Cred Sel Gwt Po10.23-.01-.1410.2710.23+.10
Cred Sel Hi GwP11.81-.02-.1911.8811.81+.06
CRESTSTREET ASSET MANAGEMENT
Equity Index9.67+.02+.219.679.67+.21
Managed Income9.37+.19+2.079.379.37+2.07
Resource7.78+.28+3.737.787.78+3.73
CRITERION FUNDS
Commodities-A13.45-.08-.5713.5813.39+1.26
Commodities-B13.44-.08-.5713.5713.38+1.27
Commodities-C13.45-.08-.5713.5713.38+1.27
Commodities-E13.46-.08-.5613.5813.39+1.28
Commodities-F13.49-.08-.5613.6213.43+1.29
Gbl Dividend-A10.54+.01+.1110.5710.49-.25
Gbl Dividend-B10.54+.01+.1110.5710.50-.25
Gbl Dividend-C10.55+.01+.1110.5810.50-.25
Gbl Dividend-F10.59+.01+.1110.6110.54-.22
Intl Equity-A11.04+.02+.2111.0810.97+.11
Intl Equity-B11.04+.02+.2111.0810.97+.11
Intl Equity-C11.05+.02+.2111.0810.97+.11
Intl Equity-F11.09+.02+.2111.1211.01+.13
CROFT FINANCIAL GROUP INC.
Mgd Glo Mand A10.55-.01-.1410.5610.53+.21
Mgd Glo Mand B10.43-.01-.1410.4410.41+.22
Mgd Glo Mand C10.32-.01-.1410.3310.30+.20
Mgd Glo Mand D10.17-.01-.1310.1810.15+.21
DESJARDINS CI FUNDS
CI Can Invstmt 10/1914.84+.08+.5214.8714.76+.99
CI Val TrustSec 10/199.74-.04-.439.819.74-1.22
DESJARDINS FIDELITY FUNDS
Fid Can Gro Co. 10/1912.96+.08+.6212.9612.88+1.13
Fid SmlCap Amer 10/1911.42-.06-.4911.6211.42-1.07
Fid True North 10/1915.09+.11+.7115.0914.98+.87
Fidelity Global 10/1912.04-.00-.0212.1312.04+.24
DESJARDINS FINANCIAL MILLENNIA
Trimark Can 3 10/196.48-.02-.316.516.48unch
Trimark Can 4 10/196.46-.02-.316.496.46unch
DESJARDINS FUND - CLASS T
Alter Invest T10.55-.05-.42--+.43
Glo Equ Val T10.45-.03-.3110.5410.45-.16
DESJARDINS FUNDS
Alternative Inv12.55-.05-.4212.6012.52+.43
American Value10.67-.04-.3810.8010.67-.81
Canadian Bond5.46+.00+.055.465.46+.02
Cdn Balanced16.91-.02-.1016.9516.88+.50
Cdn Equ Value18.04+.00+.0218.1217.93+.65
Cdn Equity38.94+.01+.0238.9438.60+1.62
Cdn SmllCap Equ28.45-.02-.0828.4728.25+1.35
Desj Ethic CBal 10/1911.11+.01+.1311.1311.09+.33
Dividend24.01+.01+.0324.0423.94+.79
Enhanced Bond10.07unchunch10.0810.07+.13
Enviro25.42-.05-.2025.5425.34+1.05
Glo Sci & Tech5.58+.00+.025.635.57-.62
Global Equ Val38.16-.12-.3138.4838.16-.16
Oversea Equ Val12.97-.03-.2513.0212.92+.48
Quebec Bal15.76+.04+.2715.7615.65+1.05
Short-Term Inc4.45-.00-.024.464.45-.02
DESJARDINS SELECT FUNDS
Select Amer Equ 10/196.75-.02-.346.836.75-.71
Select Can Bal 10/1913.08-.01-.0613.1513.08-.12
Select Can Equ 10/1918.39+.10+.5318.4418.30+.82
Select Glo Equ 10/1910.67-.03-.2910.7610.67-.17
DESJARDINS TAX ADVANTAGED UNIT
Dividend T12.53+.00+.0312.5512.49+.80
Quebec Bal Cl T11.22+.03+.2711.2211.14+1.06
DIAMOND FUNDS
North Am Value9.43-.03-.31---.16
DIMENSIONAL FUNDS - CLASS A
DFA 5yr GlbF A9.29unchunch9.309.29-.11
DFA Can Eq A14.11-.03-.2114.1514.05+.79
DFA InlVal Cl A15.26-.03-.2015.3815.23-.39
DFA IntSml Cl A15.39unchunch15.3915.35+1.05
DFA Intl Core A12.00unchunch12.1111.99+.17
DFA US CoreEq A10.63-.05-.4710.8010.63-1.21
DFA US SmlCap A11.80-.12-1.0112.0511.80-1.17
DFA US Val Cl A13.56-.07-.5113.7713.56-1.17
DIMENSIONAL FUNDS - CLASS F
DFA 5yr GlbF F9.36unchunch9.379.36unch
DFA Can Eq F14.34-.03-.2114.3814.28+.77
DFA InlVal Cl F15.49-.03-.1915.6115.46-.39
DFA IntSml Cl F15.56-.01-.0615.5715.52+1.10
DFA Intl Core F12.05-.01-.0812.1712.04+.17
DFA US CoreEq F10.66-.05-.4710.8310.66-1.20
DFA US SmlCap F12.17-.12-.9812.4312.17-1.14
DFA US Val Cl F13.72-.07-.5113.9313.72-1.15
DIPLOMAT PORTFOLIOS
Dipl Bal Port101.99-.12-.12102.32101.99+.14
Dipl Gwth Port106.62-.14-.13107.01106.62+.21
Dipl MaxGwth Po101.24-.22-.21101.75101.24+.19
DOMINION EQUITY
Resource23.48+.15+.6523.4823.02+3.20
DYNAMIC FOCUSPLUS FUNDS
FP Balanced11.70-.06-.5111.8011.68-.34
FP Balanced-T4.81-.02-.414.854.80-.21
FP Div IncomeTr18.40-.05-.2718.4518.27+1.88
FP Energy IncTr7.90-.04-.507.947.83+3.67
FP Equity12.53-.10-.7912.6912.50-.56
FP Real Estate24.18-.03-.1224.2124.00+.92
FP Resource15.85-.18-1.1216.0315.63+2.66
FP Sm Business7.09-.01-.147.107.05+.85
FP Wealth Mgmt18.08-.03-.1718.2318.08-.39
DYNAMIC INCOME FUNDS
$ Cost Avg9.44+.01+.119.449.43+.11
Adv Bond5.06unchunch5.075.06unch
Cdn Bond5.50unchunch5.505.50unch
Cdn Dividend17.00-.02-.1217.0216.91+.65
Dividend10.36-.01-.1010.3710.31+.68
Dividend - C5.74unchunch5.745.71+.70
Dividend Income14.74-.01-.0714.7514.67+.82
High Yield Bond2.71unchunch2.712.71unch
Money Mkt Cl5.63unchunch5.635.63unch
Real ReturnBond4.87-.01-.204.904.87-.20
DYNAMIC MANAGED PORTFOLIOS
DMP Cdn Div Cl5.24unchunch5.245.21+.77
DMP Cdn Gro Cl5.93unchunch5.935.84+2.24
DMP Cdn Val Cl6.54-.02-.306.566.52+.62
DMP Glo Gro Cl5.83+.01+.175.915.81-1.02
DMP Glo Val Cl5.67-.01-.185.695.66+.53
DMP Resource Cl45.15-.40-.8845.6245.05-.04
DYNAMIC MUTUAL FUNDS
Divers R1 Asset6.59-.04-.606.636.55+1.38
Glo Div Val U$9.36+.06+.659.369.24+.86
Glo Dividend-T10.11unchunch10.1510.09-.20
Income Opport10.21+.10+.9910.2110.21+.99
DYNAMIC OTHER FUNDS
Contrarian8.52+.14+1.678.528.52+1.67
DYNAMIC POWER FUNDS
Pw Am Growth U$5.67+.05+.895.675.58+.18
Pw Am Gwth Cl4.87+.01+.214.904.85-.81
Pw Am Gwth Cl-U4.33+.04+.934.334.26+.23
Pw Amer Growth6.38+.01+.166.426.35-.78
Pw Amer Gwth-T4.30+.01+.234.334.28-.69
Pw Balanced7.45-.01-.137.467.40+1.09
Pw Balanced-T4.90unchunch4.904.86+1.03
Pw Cdn Growth24.17-.05-.2124.2223.82+1.98
Pw Cdn Growth-T4.84-.01-.214.854.77+1.89
Pw Cdn Gwth Cl9.11-.01-.119.128.97+2.13
Pw Gl Gwth Cl6.03+.01+.176.116.01-.99
Pw Gl Gwth Cl-U5.36+.05+.945.375.28unch
Pw Small Cap12.04-.05-.4112.0911.89+1.78
Pwr Am Cur Neut5.29+.04+.765.295.20+.38
DYNAMIC SPECIALTY FUNDS
Precious Metals4.91-.06-1.214.974.85+1.45
SAMI14.11-.15-1.0514.3314.07-.35
DYNAMIC STRATEGIC PORTFOLIOS
All Income5.79-.01-.175.805.78+.52
Strat Gro Port11.94-.02-.1711.9811.93unch
DYNAMIC VALUE FUNDS
American Val U$12.39+.04+.3212.3912.30+.24
American Value13.94-.05-.3614.0813.94-.78
Cdn Value Class11.15-.03-.2711.1811.12+.63
Dividend Val -T10.66-.02-.1910.6810.61+.57
Dividend Value11.45-.02-.1711.4711.39+.62
European Value22.39-.04-.1822.5122.39-.40
Far East Value16.06unchunch16.0816.05+.69
Glo Div Value10.53unchunch10.5810.51-.19
Global Discv16.28-.02-.1216.3016.16+.74
Global Discv-U$14.47+.08+.5614.4714.20+1.76
Global Val Cl6.44-.02-.316.466.43+.47
Global Val Cl-U5.72+.02+.355.725.65+1.42
Global Value17.35-.05-.2917.4017.35+.52
Global Value U$15.42+.06+.3915.4215.26+1.58
Global Value-T5.07-.01-.205.085.07+.60
Prot Div Value9.23-.02-.229.259.19+.54
Prot Glo Value7.17-.03-.427.207.17+.42
Val Fd of Cda-T5.39-.03-.555.435.39unch
Val Fund of Cda35.17-.15-.4235.3835.12+.03
Value Bal-T5.11-.01-.205.125.10-.00
Value Balanced18.51-.03-.1618.5618.49+.11
ELLIOTT & PAGE - ADVISOR
American Growth19.37-.10-.5119.6019.37-.62
Cdn Equ-Adv34.06-.06-.1834.1333.85+1.04
Cdn Equity-A32.44-.06-.1832.5132.24+1.03
Cdn Equity-H35.15-.06-.1735.2234.93+1.03
Core Cdn Equity17.33+.01+.0617.3417.23+.99
Corp Bond9.79unchunch9.809.79+.10
Dividiend15.08+.01+.0715.0815.01+.67
E&P Core Bal10.09-.01-.1010.1210.09+.30
E&P Global Div10.41-.03-.2910.5110.41-.67
Generation Wave16.49+.01+.0616.5616.44-.48
Growth & Income12.11-.02-.1612.1812.11-.08
Growth Opps35.34-.15-.4235.4935.07+1.84
Manu TaxMg11.23-.04-.3511.3211.23+.09
Mthly High Inc15.98unchunch15.9915.92+.57
Sector Rotation17.42-.04-.2317.4817.33+1.04
Strategic Inc9.88-.04-.409.959.88-.30
US MidCap11.01-.12-1.0811.2911.01-1.61
Value Equity16.08+.01+.0616.1316.01+.25
EMISSARY FUNDS
Canadian Equity15.47+.17+1.1315.4715.23+2.30
Cdn Fixed Incom10.80+.00+.0410.8110.80+.01
Int'l Eq EAFE10.68-.07-.6210.7910.68-.45
U.S. Growth7.18-.10-1.407.327.18-1.31
U.S. S/M Cap8.83-.10-1.149.018.83-1.33
U.S. Value8.40-.06-.728.488.40-.55
ENERVEST
EnverV Nat Res17.16-.03-.1617.1916.88+3.65
EQUILIBRIUM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
mKing&Victor RSP 09/299.63--------
ETHICAL FUNDS
Advant 2010 - F10.41-.01-.1110.4310.41+.22
Advant 2015 - F10.49-.02-.1610.5210.49+.21
Advant 2020 - F10.56-.03-.2410.6010.56+.17
Advant 2030 - F10.63-.03-.2910.6810.63+.19
Advant 2040 - F10.71-.03-.3110.7610.71+.21
Advantage 201010.63-.01-.1210.6610.63+.20
Advantage 201510.79-.02-.1710.8210.79+.19
Advantage 202011.07-.03-.2511.1211.07+.16
Advantage 203011.12-.03-.2911.1711.12+.17
Advantage 204011.27-.04-.3111.3311.27+.20
Amer Mul-Stratg18.82-.12-.6319.0718.82-.73
Amer Multi-St-F10.79-.07-.6310.9310.79-.71
Balanced18.22-.05-.2918.3218.22+.15
Balanced - F10.48-.03-.2910.5310.48+.17
Canadian Index13.65-.03-.1813.7013.59+.87
Cdn Dividend20.66+.00+.0020.6620.53+1.05
Cdn Dividend -F10.42+.00+.0010.4210.35+1.07
Cdn Index - F10.39-.02-.1710.4210.34+.86
Global Equity7.94-.04-.468.017.94-.39
Global Equity-F10.91-.05-.4511.0010.91-.37
Growth15.43-.03-.1615.4715.38+.69
Growth - F10.75-.02-.1610.7810.72+.71
Income11.42+.01+.0611.4311.41+.04
Income - F10.17+.01+.0710.1710.16+.06
Int Equity15.01-.04-.3015.0514.98+.29
Int Equity - F10.94-.03-.2910.9710.92+.31
Monthly Inc - F10.27-.01-.1010.2810.24+.89
Monthly Income11.84-.01-.1011.8511.80+.85
Special Eqty -F10.01-.03-.2710.039.96+1.14
Special Equity17.59-.05-.2817.6417.50+1.13
EXCEL FUNDS MANAGEMENT
China1.93+.01+.521.931.91+1.68
China F6.28+.03+.526.286.22+1.69
India19.67-.11-.5620.0219.67-.74
India China5.11-.00-.025.145.11+.43
India China F6.82-.00-.016.866.82+.44
India F7.26-.04-.557.387.26-.71
FAIRCOURT ASSET MGMT
Faircrt Dividnd10.10-.02-.1910.1210.10+.19
FED MEDECINS OMNI
Canadian Bond 10/1310.96-.04-.3910.9610.96unch
Cdn Equity 10/1324.42+.18+.7624.4224.42unch
International 10/139.37+.20+2.179.379.37unch
Investment 10/1323.25+.20+.8723.2523.25unch
Money Market 10/1310.01unchunch10.0110.01unch
Omnibus 10/1323.31+.13+.5623.3123.31unch
FERIQUE FUNDS
American8.46-.04-.468.558.46-.48
Balanced48.25-.10-.2148.5248.25-.03
Bond38.06+.03+.0738.0838.04+.07
Equity66.91-.08-.1267.0366.63+.98
Ferique Asia15.71-.02-.1015.8015.71+.83
Ferique Europe12.94-.03-.2413.0612.94-.53
ShTerm Income34.28+.00+.0134.2834.27+.07
World6.64-.04-.556.716.64-.38
FIDELITY CAPITAL STRUCT(SR-B)
Am Dis Eq Cl-B10.81-.08-.6911.0110.81-1.22
Cd Opport Cl-B12.92+.01+.0512.9512.84+.50
Cd ST Inc Cl-B10.90+.00+.0110.9010.89+.07
Con Ind Cl-B11.72+.01+.1011.7911.71-.38
Europe Cl-B13.68+.01+.1013.7313.62-.00
Far East Cl-B17.34+.05+.3217.4717.28-.25
Fin Serv Cl-B15.87-.00-.0116.0515.87-.72
Focus Tel Cl-B10.81+.06+.5510.8110.73+.17
Gl Dis Eq Cl-B11.64-.04-.3811.7711.64-.43
Global Cl-B12.40-.05-.4012.5412.40-.15
Growth Am Cl-B10.13-.10-.9310.3710.13-.88
Hlth Care Cl-B9.11+.03+.369.118.99+1.60
Japan Cl-B11.83-.04-.3311.9311.83+.94
Nat Res Cl-B15.41-.16-1.0215.5815.38+.62
Northstar Cl-B15.44-.02-.1615.4815.42+.59
Sm Cap Am Cl-B11.39-.13-1.1611.7311.39-2.23
Tech Cl-B9.54+.01+.119.749.53-1.72
FIDELITY CAPITAL STRUCT(SR-S)
Am Dis Eq Cl-A10.77-.08-.6910.9710.77-1.23
FIDELITY CAPITAL STRUCTURE
Am Opport B10.30-.09-.8810.6210.30-2.37
Am Opport Cl-A10.26-.09-.8810.5910.26-2.37
Cd Bal Cl-A15.43-.01-.0515.4615.40+.32
Cd Dis Eq Cl-A19.34-.07-.3719.4619.25+.49
Cd Growth Cl-A16.99+.01+.0616.9916.88+1.19
Cd Opport Cl-A12.87+.01+.0512.8912.78+.50
Cd ST Inc Cl-A10.84+.00+.0110.8410.83+.06
Con Ind Cl-A11.67+.01+.0911.7411.66-.38
Europe Cl-A13.64+.01+.1013.6913.58-.01
Far East Cl-A17.27+.05+.3217.4017.22-.25
Fin Serv Cl-A15.82-.00-.0116.0015.82-.72
Focus Tel Cl-A10.76+.06+.5510.7610.68+.17
Gl Dis Eq Cl-A11.62-.04-.3811.7411.62-.42
Global Cl-A12.36-.05-.4012.5012.36-.15
Growth Am Cl-A10.10-.10-.9310.3410.10-.88
Hlth Care Cl-A9.08+.03+.369.088.96+1.60
Japan Cl-A11.78-.04-.3311.8811.78+.93
Nat Res Cl-A15.35-.16-1.0215.5215.33+.62
Northstar Cl-A15.38-.02-.1615.4215.36+.59
Sm Cap Am Cl-A11.35-.13-1.1611.6911.35-2.23
Tech Cl-A9.51+.01+.119.719.50-1.72
True North Cl-A18.06-.01-.0618.0817.94+.81
FIDELITY FOCUS C$ (SR-A)
Con Ind A16.54+.02+.1016.6416.53-.38
Fin Serv A24.36-.00-.0124.6324.36-.73
Hlth Care A16.07+.06+.3616.0715.85+1.61
Nat Res A18.45-.19-1.0318.6618.42+.62
Tech A9.35+.01+.119.559.34-1.74
Telecom A5.41+.03+.555.415.37+.18
FIDELITY FOCUS U$ (SR-A)
Con Ind U$ A14.71+.05+.3414.7114.55+.74
Fin Serv U$ A21.65+.05+.2321.6621.50+.39
Hlth Care U$ A14.29+.09+.6014.2913.94+2.74
Nat Res U$ A16.40-.13-.7816.5316.21+1.75
Tech U$ A8.31+.03+.358.408.29-.64
FIDELITY FOCUS U$ (SR-B)
Con Ind U$ B14.77+.05+.3414.7714.60+.74
Intl Val B U$8.91+.02+.208.918.81+1.04
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS C$ (SR-A)
Am Dis Eq A10.94-.08-.6911.1410.94-1.22
Am Hi Yld A7.40-.02-.267.507.40-.96
Am Opport A10.55-.09-.8810.8810.55-2.38
Am Value A11.43-.05-.4411.6711.43-1.56
AsiaStar A10.17-.01-.0710.3010.17-.89
Cd Asset All A25.81+.01+.0325.8225.72+.75
Cd Bal A18.41-.01-.0518.4418.37+.32
Cd Bond A12.93+.00+.0212.9412.92+.02
Cd Dis Eq A28.04-.10-.3728.2227.91+.50
Cd Growth A31.77+.02+.0631.7731.55+1.20
Cd Large Cap A25.24-.05-.2025.3525.13+.27
Cd Opport A16.97+.01+.0517.0016.86+.50
Cd ST Bd A10.40-.00-.0210.4110.40-.04
China A10.85+.05+.4910.8510.78+.91
ClrPath 2005 A10.44-.01-.1110.4810.44-.05
ClrPath 2010 A10.45-.01-.1310.5010.45-.02
ClrPath 2015 A10.48-.01-.1310.5310.48-.02
ClrPath 2020 A10.55-.02-.1710.6010.55+.05
ClrPath 2025 A10.56-.02-.1810.6210.56+.05
ClrPath 2030 A10.64-.02-.2010.7010.63+.12
ClrPath 2035 A10.63-.02-.2110.7010.63+.10
ClrPath 2040 A10.60-.02-.2210.6710.60+.12
ClrPath 2045 A10.60-.02-.2210.6610.59+.10
ClrPath Inc-A10.33-.01-.0910.3610.33-.02
Dividend-A12.74-.00-.0312.7412.67+.91
Emer Mkt A13.02-.04-.3213.1613.02-.48
Europe A23.47+.02+.1023.5623.37-.00
Far East A30.96+.10+.3231.1930.86-.25
Gl Ast All A15.84-.02-.1515.9715.84-.38
Gl Dis Eq A11.72-.04-.3811.8511.72-.43
Gl Opport A9.66-.04-.439.789.66-.68
Glo Real Est A11.25+.03+.3111.2911.21+.36
Global A32.21-.13-.4032.5732.21-.15
Growth Am A23.26-.22-.9423.8123.26-.88
Income Trust-A13.34-.03-.2313.3713.25+1.29
Int Dis Eq A9.57-.00-.029.619.56+.29
Intl Value A10.02-.00-.0510.0910.02-.08
Japan A11.41-.04-.3311.5011.41+.94
Latin Am A20.07-.10-.5020.4720.07-1.41
Mnth High Inc-A12.60-.02-.1612.6212.54+.94
Mnth Inc-A13.01-.01-.1113.0212.98+.56
Northstar A15.36-.02-.1615.4015.34+.59
Overseas A10.94-.00-.0010.9710.93+.42
Sm Cap Am A23.31-.27-1.1624.0223.31-2.23
True North A27.45-.02-.0627.4827.27+.81
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS C$ (SR-B)
Am Dis Eq B11.00-.08-.6911.2011.00-1.22
Am Hi Yld B7.41-.02-.267.517.41-.96
Am Opport B10.59-.09-.8810.9210.59-2.38
Am Value B11.48-.05-.4411.7111.48-1.55
AsiaStar B10.18-.01-.0710.3110.18-.89
Cd Asset All B25.85+.01+.0325.8725.77+.75
Cd Bal B18.42-.01-.0518.4518.38+.33
Cd Bal Cl-B15.48-.01-.0515.5115.45+.33
Cd Bond B12.93+.00+.0212.9412.92+.03
Cd Dis Eq B28.07-.10-.3728.2427.94+.50
Cd Dis Eq Cl-B19.41-.07-.3719.5319.32+.50
Cd Growth B31.83+.02+.0731.8331.61+1.20
Cd Growth Cl-B17.06+.01+.0617.0616.94+1.20
Cd Large Cap B25.29-.05-.2025.4025.17+.27
Cd MM B10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
Cd Opport B17.04+.01+.0517.0716.92+.51
Cd ST Bd B10.40-.00-.0210.4110.40-.04
China B10.86+.05+.4910.8610.79+.91
ClrPath 2005 B10.47-.01-.1110.5110.47-.04
ClrPath 2010 B10.47-.01-.1310.5210.47-.02
ClrPath 2015 B10.49-.01-.1310.5410.49-.01
ClrPath 2020 B10.56-.02-.1710.6110.56+.05
ClrPath 2025 B10.59-.02-.1810.6410.59+.06
ClrPath 2030 B10.66-.02-.2010.7310.66+.12
ClrPath 2035 B10.65-.02-.2110.7110.64+.11
ClrPath 2040 B10.63-.02-.2210.7010.63+.12
ClrPath 2045 B10.62-.02-.2210.6910.61+.11
ClrPath Inc-B10.33-.01-.0910.3610.33-.02
Con Ind B16.61+.02+.1016.7116.59-.38
Dividend-B12.73-.00-.0312.7412.67+.92
Emer Mkt B13.07-.04-.3213.2113.07-.45
Europe B23.57+.02+.1023.6523.47+.00
Far East B31.06+.10+.3231.2930.96-.24
Fin Serv B24.41-.00-.0124.6824.41-.71
Gl Ast All B15.87-.02-.1515.9915.87-.38
Gl Dis Eq B11.76-.04-.3811.8911.76-.42
Gl Opport B9.69-.04-.439.829.69-.67
Glo Real Est B11.26+.03+.3111.3011.23+.37
Global B32.36-.13-.4032.7232.36-.15
Growth Am B23.34-.22-.9323.9023.34-.88
Hlth Care B16.13+.06+.3616.1315.91+1.61
Income Trust-B13.35-.03-.2313.3813.26+1.29
Int Dis Eq B9.58-.00-.029.619.57+.29
Intl Value B10.03-.00-.0510.1010.03-.07
Japan B11.48-.04-.3311.5711.48+.94
Latin Am B20.12-.10-.5020.5120.12-1.41
Mnth High Inc-B12.60-.02-.1512.6212.54+.95
Mnth Inc-B13.01-.01-.1113.0312.98+.56
Nat Res B18.53-.19-1.0318.7418.50+.63
Northstar B15.39-.02-.1615.4315.36+.59
Overseas B10.98-.00-.0011.0110.97+.43
Sm Cap Am B23.40-.28-1.1624.1023.40-2.23
Tech B9.39+.01+.119.589.38-1.74
Telecom B5.42+.03+.565.425.38+.18
True North B27.57-.02-.0627.6027.39+.82
True North Cl-B18.13-.01-.0618.1518.01+.81
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS C$ (SR-S)
Am Dis Eq S817.00-.12-.6917.3117.00-1.21
Cd Ast All S813.67+.00+.0313.6813.63+.75
Cd Bal S814.46-.01-.0514.4814.43+.33
Cd Dis Eq S827.36-.10-.3727.5327.24+.50
ClrPath 2005 S814.59-.02-.1114.6414.59-.04
ClrPath 2010 S814.58-.02-.1314.6414.58-.02
ClrPath Inc-S814.55-.01-.0914.6014.55-.02
Dividend-S823.53-.01-.0323.5423.41+.93
Gl Ast All S89.68-.01-.159.769.68-.38
Gl Dis Eq S818.94-.07-.3819.1418.94-.42
Global S819.38-.08-.4019.5919.38-.15
Growth Am S815.93-.15-.9416.3115.93-.88
Int Dis Equ S818.46-.00-.0218.5318.44+.29
Mnth High Inc-S17.96-.03-.1517.9817.87+.95
Mnth Inc-S816.62-.02-.1116.6416.59+.56
Northstar S820.93-.03-.1620.9820.89+.59
True North S828.72-.02-.0628.7428.53+.82
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS C$ (SR-T)
Am Dis Eq T816.96-.12-.6917.2716.96-1.22
Cd Ast All T813.65+.00+.0313.6513.60+.75
Cd Bal T814.41-.01-.0514.4414.38+.32
Cd Dis Eq T827.33-.10-.3727.5027.21+.50
ClrPath 2005 T814.54-.02-.1114.6014.54-.05
ClrPath 2010 T814.57-.02-.1314.6314.57-.02
ClrPath Inc-T814.51-.01-.0914.5614.51-.02
Dividend-T823.45-.01-.0323.4623.33+.91
Gl Ast All T89.67-.01-.159.749.67-.38
Gl Dis Eq T818.84-.07-.3819.0518.84-.43
Global T819.30-.08-.4019.5119.30-.15
Growth Am T815.86-.15-.9416.2415.86-.88
Int Dis Equ T818.45-.00-.0218.5218.43+.29
Mnth High Inc-T17.91-.03-.1517.9417.82+.94
Mnth Inc-T816.56-.02-.1116.5816.53+.55
NorthStar T820.88-.03-.1620.9320.84+.59
True North T828.58-.02-.0628.6128.39+.81
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U$ (SR-A)
Am Dis Eq U$ A9.73-.04-.459.809.73-.11
Am Hi Yld U$ A6.58-.00-.026.586.57+.15
Am Opport U$ A9.38-.06-.649.579.38-1.29
Am Value U$ A10.17-.02-.2010.2610.17-.45
AsiaStar A U$9.04+.02+.179.069.02+.22
China A U$9.65+.07+.749.659.47+2.04
Emer Mkt U$ A11.57-.01-.0711.5811.49+.64
Europe U$ A20.87+.07+.3420.8720.52+1.12
Far East U$ A27.52+.15+.5627.5227.31+.87
Gl Ast All U$ A14.08+.01+.0914.0813.99+.73
Gl Dis Eq U$ A10.42-.01-.1310.4310.35+.69
Gl Opport U$ A8.58-.02-.198.608.55+.44
Glo Real Es A-U10.00+.05+.5510.009.89+1.49
Global U$ A28.63-.04-.1528.6828.47+.97
Growth Am U$ A20.67-.14-.6920.9420.67+.23
Int Dis Eq A U$8.51+.02+.228.518.39+1.41
Intl Value A U$8.90+.02+.208.908.80+1.04
Japan U$ A10.14-.01-.0810.1510.08+2.07
Latin Am U$ A17.85-.05-.2618.0017.78-.31
Northstar U$ A13.66+.01+.0913.6613.47+1.71
Overseas U$ A9.73+.02+.249.739.59+1.55
Sm Cap Am U$ A20.73-.19-.9221.1220.73-1.14
Telecom U$ A4.81+.04+.804.814.73+1.30
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U$ (SR-B)
Am Dis Eq U$ B9.78-.04-.459.859.78-.11
Am Hi Yld U$ B6.58-.00-.026.586.58+.15
Am Opport U$ B9.41-.06-.649.619.41-1.28
Am Value U$ B10.20-.02-.2010.3010.20-.45
AsiaStar B U$9.05+.02+.179.069.03+.22
China B U$9.65+.07+.749.659.47+2.04
Emer Mkt U$ B11.62-.01-.0711.6311.54+.66
Europe U$ B20.95+.07+.3420.9520.60+1.12
Far East U$ B27.61+.15+.5627.6127.39+.87
Fin Serv U$ B21.70+.05+.2321.7021.54+.40
Gl Ast All U$ B14.11+.01+.0914.1114.01+.74
Gl Dis Eq U$ B10.46-.01-.1310.4710.39+.69
Gl Opport U$ B8.62-.02-.198.638.58+.44
Glo Real Es B-U10.01+.06+.5510.019.90+1.49
Global U$ B28.77-.04-.1528.8128.60+.97
Growth Am U$ B20.75-.14-.6921.0220.75+.23
Hlth Care U$ B14.34+.09+.6014.3413.99+2.75
Int Dis Eq B U$8.52+.02+.228.528.39+1.41
Japan U$ B10.20-.01-.0810.2110.14+2.07
Latin Am U$ B17.88-.05-.2618.0417.81-.30
Nat Res U$ B16.47-.13-.7816.6016.28+1.76
Northstar U$ B13.68+.01+.0913.6813.50+1.72
Overseas U$ B9.76+.02+.249.769.62+1.55
Sm Cap Am U$ B20.80-.19-.9221.2020.80-1.13
Tech U$ B8.34+.03+.358.438.31-.63
Telecom U$ B4.82+.04+.804.824.74+1.30
FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS C$
SCM Cdn Core Pt16.97-.02-.1016.9916.85+1.26
TD Quant Res Pt9.84-.03-.349.909.83+.28
FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS U$
SCM CdCor Pt U$15.09+.11+.7515.0914.81+2.46
FISQ
Cdn For Curr Bd4.15-.03-.694.194.15-.51
Municipal-Qc5.52+.00+.035.535.52-.01
Real Return Bd5.14+.00+.065.155.14-.00
Zéro coupon-Qc5.56+.00+.025.575.56-.03
FORMULA GROWTH FUND
Formula Gwth 09/293,702.73--------
FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENT
High Income8.47-.02-.248.578.47-.82
High Income U$7.53unchunch7.537.51+.27
Sh Term YieldCl10.03+.00+.0110.0310.03+.06
Strat Income8.04-.02-.258.138.04-.74
Strat Income U$7.15unchunch7.157.13+.42
FRIEDBERG MERCANTILE
Foreign Bond11.20-.05-.4311.4111.20-1.41
Prec Metal14.21-.10-.6914.3114.13+.78
FRNKLN TMPLTN - BISSTT-A C$
All Cdn Foc A13.80+.04+.2913.8013.63+1.69
Bis Inc Trs11.02-.04-.3611.0610.95+1.85
Bond-A13.00unchunch13.0113.00unch
Cdn Balanced-A28.15unchunch28.2228.15+.25
Cdn Equity-A79.81+.14+.1879.8279.33+.92
CdnShTermBond-A9.75-.00-.019.759.75+.02
Dividend Inc-A27.06+.04+.1527.0826.99+.48
Inc Tr & Div -A14.00-.03-.2114.0313.92+1.30
Income-A19.07-.06-.3119.1318.95+2.09
Int'l Equity-A11.86-.02-.1711.9211.85-.17
Large Cap-A17.12+.04+.2317.1217.02+1.36
Microcap-A29.23+.47+1.6329.2328.33+4.47
Multi Gwth-A22.92-.01-.0423.0222.92+.00
Small Cap-A74.87+.19+.2574.8774.34+1.26
FRNKLN TMPLTN - BISSTT-A U$
Int'l Equity U$10.54+.01+.0910.5410.39+.96
Multi Gw U$-A20.37+.04+.2020.3720.18+1.09
FRNKLN TMPLTN - BISSTT-F C$
All Cdn Fo CC14.32+.04+.2814.3214.15+1.63
All Cdn Foc F14.11+.04+.2814.1113.94+1.66
Bis Inc Trs11.22-.04-.3611.2611.14+1.91
Cdn Balanced-F30.23+.01+.0330.3030.22+.27
Cdn Equity-F85.76+.16+.1985.7685.23+.95
CdnShTermBond-F9.89-.00-.009.899.89+.03
Dividend Inc-F29.07+.04+.1429.0828.99+.52
Inc Tr & Div -F14.44-.03-.2114.4714.35+1.40
Income-F20.32-.06-.2920.3820.18+2.16
Int'l Equity-F12.68-.02-.1612.7412.67-.08
Large Cap-F18.26+.04+.2218.2618.15+1.33
Microcap-F31.41+.51+1.6531.4130.44+4.49
Multi Gwth-F24.42unchunch24.5224.42+.08
Small Cap-F79.51+.21+.2679.5178.94+1.29
FRNKLN TMPLTN - BISSTT-F U$
Multi Gw U$-F21.70+.05+.2321.7021.49+1.17
FRNKLN TMPLTN - BISSTT-T C$
Cdn Balanced-T13.65unchunch13.6813.65+.22
Dividend Inc-T14.49+.02+.1414.5014.45+.49
Multi Gwth-T9.63unchunch9.679.63+.10
FRNKLN TMPLTN - CORP CLASS C$
All Cdn Fo CC13.99+.04+.2913.9913.82+1.67
BRIC Corp Cls13.23-.10-.7513.3913.23-.38
Bond Corp Class6.55unchunch6.556.55+.15
Cdn Equity Corp7.50+.01+.137.507.46+.94
Cdn Stock CrpCl6.35-.01-.166.386.33+.16
Div Inc CC11.59-.01-.0911.6111.59+.35
Emerg Mkt CrpCl9.03-.03-.339.139.03-.55
European CorpCl6.15-.01-.166.166.12+.49
FT Cdn Gr CC Pt12.90+.02+.1612.9012.79+1.49
FT Glb Grwth CC12.01unchunch12.0512.00+.17
Flx Cap Gw Corp3.63-.01-.273.703.63-1.36
Glo Sm Co CrpCl7.72-.01-.137.747.71+.13
Growth CC Pt12.05unchunch12.0812.03+.33
Growth Corp Cl5.83-.01-.175.875.83-.17
Int'l Stk CorpC5.52-.01-.185.555.52unch
Japan Corp Cls5.17-.01-.195.215.17+.58
MMF CorpClass10.96+.00+.0110.9610.96+.06
Multi Gw CorpCl4.52unchunch4.544.52unch
Mut Beac CC5.83unchunch5.845.82unch
Mutual Disc CC15.71+.03+.1915.7115.58+.51
Small Cap CrpCl10.05+.02+.2010.059.98+1.21
Small CpCrpCl-F10.55+.03+.2910.5510.47+1.34
Tech Corp Class3.18-.03-.933.303.18-3.34
US Ris Dv CC10.41-.06-.5710.6110.41-1.42
US SmMdCpGw CC3.93-.04-1.014.053.93-2.24
Wld Gwth CorpCl4.34unchunch4.394.34-.69
Wld HthSciB CC3.35+.01+.303.363.33+.90
FRNKLN TMPLTN - CORP CLASS U$
BRIC Corp Cl U$11.76-.06-.5111.8211.71+.77
Emrg Mkt CC U$8.03unchunch8.037.96+.63
Euro Corp Cl U$5.47+.01+.185.475.37+1.67
Flx Cp Gw CrpU$3.23unchunch3.253.21-.31
Gl Sm Co CC U$6.86+.01+.156.866.76+1.18
Glb Grwt CC U$10.67+.02+.1910.6710.52+1.23
Growth CC U$5.18unchunch5.185.13+.97
Gwth CC Pt U$10.71+.03+.2810.7110.55+1.42
Int'l Stk CC U$4.91+.01+.204.914.84+1.24
Japan CorpCl U$4.59unchunch4.594.56+1.55
Multi Gw CorpU$4.02+.01+.254.023.98+1.26
Mut Beac CC U$5.18+.01+.195.185.10+.97
Mutual Dis CCU$13.96+.06+.4313.9613.66+1.60
Tech Corp Cl U$2.83-.02-.702.902.83-2.08
US MMkt CC U$10.71+.00+.0110.7110.70+.08
US Ris Dv CC U$9.25-.03-.329.339.25-.32
US SmMdCp CC U$3.71-.01-.273.783.70-.80
Wld Gwth CC U$3.86+.01+.263.863.82+.52
Wld HthScB CCU$2.98+.02+.682.982.93+2.05
FRNKLN TMPLTN - FRANKLIN C$
FT Cdn Grwth Pt13.38+.02+.1513.3813.26+1.52
US Rising Div-A28.17-.16-.5628.7228.17-1.40
US Rising Div-F30.04-.17-.5630.6230.04-1.41
US Sm Mid Cap10.79-.09-.8311.1210.79-2.18
Wld HSci&Bio4.27unchunch4.294.25+.71
FRNKLN TMPLTN - FRANKLIN U$
US Rising -F U$26.70-.09-.3426.9226.70-.34
US Rising-A U$25.04-.08-.3225.2525.04-.32
US SmMid Cap U$9.59-.06-.629.789.59-1.13
Wld HSci&Bio U$3.80+.01+.263.803.74+1.88
FRNKLN TMPLTN - MUTUAL SER C$
Discovery15.07+.03+.2015.0714.95+.53
Mut Beacon7.45unchunch7.477.43-.00
FRNKLN TMPLTN - MUTUAL SER U$
Mutual BeaconU$6.62+.01+.156.626.52+1.07
Mutual Disc U$13.39+.05+.3713.3913.11+1.59
FRNKLN TMPLTN - TEMPLETON C$
Balanced9.73-.01-.109.779.73unch
Cdn Asset All8.60-.01-.128.648.60unch
Cdn Asset All-T12.01-.01-.0812.0612.01unch
Cdn Stock12.34-.02-.1612.4012.31+.16
Emerg Mkt10.68-.04-.3710.8010.68-.56
FT Cdn Sm Cp16.48unchunch16.4816.14+3.26
Glo Bal7.01-.01-.147.067.01-.43
Glo Bond8.62-.03-.358.708.62-.35
Glo Small19.16-.02-.1019.2119.13+.10
Glob Income10.50unchunch10.5410.50-.10
Growth11.85-.03-.2511.9411.85-.34
Int'l Stock17.96-.03-.1718.0817.96-.06
Int'l Stock-T12.63-.02-.1612.7112.63-.08
FRNKLN TMPLTN - TEMPLETON U$
Emerg Mkt U$9.49-.02-.219.519.42+.53
Glo Bal U$6.23+.01+.166.236.17+.65
Glo Bond U$7.66-.01-.137.677.61+.79
Glo Small U$17.03+.02+.1217.0316.78+1.19
Glob Inc U$9.33+.02+.219.339.24+.97
Growth U$10.53unchunch10.5310.44+.77
Int'l Stock U$15.96+.01+.0615.9615.76+1.01
FRONT STREET CAPITAL
Cdn Equity - A10.00-.02-.2210.029.98+.26
Cdn Equity - B10.02-.02-.2210.049.99+.26
Cdn Equity - F9.79-.02-.229.819.76+.26
Divers Inc - A9.99-.01-.1010.009.98+.49
Divers Inc - B9.98-.01-.109.999.97+.50
Divers Inc - F10.03-.01-.1010.0410.01+.49
FSCH 10/1916.85+.30+1.8116.8516.85--
FSMOF 10/1920.43+1.10+5.7020.4320.43--
FSROF Ltd9.02+.07+.749.028.65+6.08
FSSOCF6.13+.00+.056.136.00+4.47
Resource - A10.38-.02-.2310.4010.07+3.55
Resource - B10.38-.02-.2310.4010.06+3.57
Resource - F10.47-.02-.2310.4910.15+3.55
Sm Cap Canada6.63+.02+.366.636.40+4.45
FRONTIERALT GROUP OF FUNDS
All Terr Bnd-A10.56+.01+.0510.5710.55+.04
All Terr Bnd-F10.18+.01+.0610.1910.17+.06
mAll Terr Bnd-I10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
All Terr Can-A7.56-.03-.377.597.53+1.41
All Terr Can-F10.49-.04-.3610.5310.46+1.45
mAll Terr Can-I10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
All Terr Wld-A10.73-.03-.2410.7910.73+.20
All Terr Wld-F10.72-.02-.2310.7810.72+.24
mAll Terr Wld-I10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
fAlt/Refco 10/198.72+.21+2.528.728.72--
GBC FUNDS
Bond 10/1711.90-.04-.3411.9011.90--
Canada 10/1746.96+1.19+2.6046.9646.96--
International 10/1719.59+.19+.9819.5919.59--
N.A. Growth 10/1715.99+.46+2.9615.9915.99--
N.A. Growth U$ 10/1714.02+.31+2.2614.0214.02--
GGOF DIVERSIFIED - CLASSIC
Cdn Bal Clssic23.30unchunch23.3423.27+.34
GGOF DIVERSIFIED - MUTUAL
Asian Gr&In U$12.19+.03+.2512.1912.09+.83
Asian Gr&Inc13.71-.01-.0713.8213.71-.36
Balan Solu-A10.46-.01-.1010.5110.46-.10
CanDiv MthlyInc12.79+.01+.0812.7912.74+.79
Cdn Bal Mutual23.50unchunch23.5423.47+.34
Global Diver U$8.94+.02+.228.948.80+1.94
Global Divers10.05-.01-.1010.0610.03+.70
Small Cap Gr&In10.06+.02+.2010.069.98+1.21
US DivMtlyIncU$11.29-.01-.0911.3111.29-.00
GGOF EQUITY - CLASSIC
Enterprise C11.27-.01-.0911.2811.20+1.17
Global Sm Cap C15.07-.07-.4615.1415.07+.60
Global Tech C9.30-.02-.219.539.30-2.21
GGOF EQUITY - MUTUAL
Cdn Eq Fund Ltd25.57-.04-.1625.6525.47+.83
Cdn Lg Cp Equ M20.40-.05-.2420.4520.33+.84
Dividend Growth17.58+.06+.3417.5817.45+.86
Emerg Mkt M16.44-.12-.7216.7816.44-1.20
Emerg Mkt M-U$14.61-.07-.4814.7614.59-.14
Enterprise M10.49-.02-.1910.5110.43+1.16
Euro Equity M12.47unchunch12.5212.46-.24
Euro Equity M-U11.08+.02+.1811.0810.92+.82
Glo Sm Cap M14.15-.06-.4214.2214.15+.57
Glo Sm Cap M U$12.58-.02-.1612.6012.43+1.70
Global Equ U$7.82+.01+.137.827.77+.51
Global Equity M8.80-.01-.118.898.80-.56
Global Tech M8.82-.01-.119.038.82-2.11
Global Tech M-U7.84+.01+.137.947.81-1.01
Japan Equity U$8.35-.01-.128.368.33+1.71
Japanese Equ9.39-.04-.429.509.39+.54
Resource Mutual12.94unchunch12.9412.81+2.78
Resrc Mutual U$11.50+.03+.2611.5011.23+3.88
GGOF GROWTH - MUTUAL
Aggre Gth Sol-A10.55-.01-.0910.6510.55-.57
Grth Solu-A10.53unchunch10.5710.53+.10
GGOF INCOME - CLASSIC
Cdn Bond C10.54unchunch10.5510.54unch
Global Bond C9.37-.02-.219.439.37-.21
Mth High Inc C14.40-.04-.2814.4414.28+1.91
Mthly Div C11.32-.02-.1811.3411.29+.71
GGOF INCOME - MUTUAL
Cdn Bond M10.69unchunch10.7010.69unch
Conserv Solu-A10.30-.01-.1010.3210.30unch
Fltg Rate Inc9.64unchunch9.659.64unch
Fltg Rate Inc-U8.57+.02+.238.578.46+1.18
Glob Abso Ret10.52unchunch10.5210.46+.48
Glob Abso Ret U9.35+.02+.219.359.17+1.63
Global Bond M9.24-.02-.229.299.24-.11
High Yld M10.05-.01-.1010.0710.05-.10
Inc Solu-A10.13-.01-.1010.1410.13+.20
Mth High Inc II16.15-.06-.3716.2116.03+1.83
Mth High Inc M13.27-.04-.3013.3113.16+1.92
Mthly Div M10.43-.02-.1910.4510.40+.77
GGOF VALUE - CLASSIC
Amer Equ C13.53-.03-.2213.7713.53-1.31
GGOF VALUE - MUTUAL
Amer Equ M12.58-.03-.2412.8012.58-1.33
Amer Equ M U$11.18unchunch11.2611.18-.27
GOODWOOD INC.
Goodwood Cap.20.84+.11+.5220.8420.84+.52
HALCYON GROUP OF FUNDS
Canadian20.65-.08-.3820.7220.58+.71
Cdn Demographic13.09+.00+.0113.1413.03-.03
Tactical Alloc22.98-.07-.3223.0522.90+.71
HARTFORD CANADA FUNDS
Advisors-A13.47-.01-.0613.4813.43+.58
Advisors-B13.33-.01-.0613.3413.29+.57
Advisors-D13.61-.01-.0613.6213.57+.59
Bond - A5.39+.00+.055.395.38+.01
Bond - B5.34+.00+.045.345.34+.00
Bond - D5.42+.00+.045.425.41+.01
Cdn Stock-A15.19-.02-.1515.2115.09+1.06
Cdn Stock-B14.81-.02-.1514.8314.71+1.05
Cdn Stock-D15.52-.02-.1415.5415.42+1.06
Cdn Value A13.22+.00+.0013.2613.17+.41
Cdn Value B13.14+.00+.0013.1813.09+.37
Cdn Value D13.25+.00+.0113.2913.20+.39
Equity Inc A13.05+.03+.2313.0512.97+.71
Equity Inc B13.03+.03+.2213.0312.95+.70
Equity Inc D13.12+.03+.2313.1213.04+.72
Global Ldrs-A7.95-.03-.358.037.95-.95
Global Ldrs-B7.72-.03-.357.807.72-.96
Global Ldrs-D8.12-.03-.358.208.12-.95
Growth & Inc D15.74+.02+.1015.7715.67+.80
Growth& Inc A15.69+.02+.1015.7215.62+.80
Growth& Inc B15.63+.02+.1015.6615.56+.79
MMF - A5.00unchunch5.005.00unch
US Cap App-A11.82-.09-.7612.0411.82-1.23
US Cap App-B11.64-.09-.7611.8511.64-1.24
US Cap App-D12.05-.09-.7612.2712.05-1.22
US Gwth&Inc - A11.06-.13-1.2011.2211.06-.98
US Gwth&Inc - B11.04-.13-1.2011.2011.04-.99
US Gwth&Inc - D11.08-.13-1.2011.2411.08-.97
US Stock - A6.37-.02-.356.466.37-1.00
US Stock - B6.24-.02-.366.326.24-1.01
US Stock - D6.53-.02-.356.616.53-.99
HORIZONS BETAPRO FUNDS C$
Cdn Bd Bear - A9.41+.00+.039.419.37+.20
Cdn Bd Bear - F9.47+.00+.039.479.42+.21
Cdn Bd Bull - A10.12+.01+.0810.1510.11-.18
Cdn Bd Bull - F10.12+.01+.0810.1610.12-.17
Crude OilBear-A9.34+.35+3.929.468.79+1.71
Crude OilBull-A4.45-.21-4.484.864.45-4.49
Gold Bear F US$13.78+.29+2.1413.9613.49-1.30
Gold Bear Pl A8.74+.16+1.898.948.57-2.39
Gold Bull Pl A6.64-.15-2.206.796.62+.18
S&P Bear Pl A10.33-.04-.3510.5010.33-1.24
S&P Bull Pl A11.25-.03-.2711.4011.25-1.09
S&P/TSX60BULL-A9.61-.04-.449.739.53+.95
S&P/TSX60BULL-F9.28-.04-.449.409.20+.96
S&P/TSX60Bear-A6.27+.03+.506.336.20-1.28
S&P/TSX60Bear-F6.20+.03+.516.256.13-1.27
US$ Bear Pl-A8.60+.04+.508.608.38+2.11
US$ Bear Pl-F9.66+.05+.509.669.41+2.12
US$ Bull Pl-A9.83-.32-3.1710.159.83-1.71
US$ Bull Pl-F9.83-.11-1.0710.009.83-1.72
HORIZONS BETAPRO FUNDS US$
Cdn BdBear-A U$8.36+.02+.308.368.23+1.31
CrudeOilBearAU$8.30+.33+4.208.327.73+2.83
CrudeOilBearFU$10.08+.41+4.2010.109.39+2.84
CrudeOilBullAU$3.95-.17-4.224.273.94-3.44
CrudeOilBullFU$4.33-.19-4.224.684.32-3.43
Gold Bear A US$7.77+.16+2.167.867.60-1.31
Gold Bull A US$5.90-.12-1.946.025.82+1.28
Gold Bull F US$5.85-.12-1.945.965.77+1.29
NASDAQ100BuF-U$9.35+.04+.489.559.25-2.16
NASDAQBearA-U$7.23-.03-.357.297.06+2.28
NASDAQBearF-U$8.49-.03-.358.568.29+2.29
NASDAQBullA-U$9.52+.05+.489.739.42-2.19
S&P Bear Pl A-U9.18-.01-.099.219.15-.15
S&P Bear Pl F-U9.18-.01-.099.229.16-.14
S&P Bull Pl A-U10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
S&P Bull Pl F-U10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
US$ BearPl-A U$7.64+.06+.767.647.35+3.24
US$ BullPl-A U$8.74-.26-2.919.008.74-.62
HORIZONS FUNDS
Diversified9.98-.03-.299.989.98-.29
HSBC FUNDS C$
AsiaPacific-I10.89+.03+.2810.9610.86-.04
Cdn Balanced-I22.70-.01-.0622.7622.68+.34
Cdn Bond-I12.51+.01+.0712.5112.50+.06
Chinese Eq-I15.20+.12+.7815.2015.05+1.50
Dividend Inc-I29.25+.00+.0129.2929.10+.97
Emerg Mkts-I9.09-.05-.549.219.09-.67
Equity-I34.98-.06-.1735.0434.77+1.30
European-I27.56+.08+.3127.5627.27+.54
Global Equity-I10.94-.01-.1211.0410.94-.48
Global Tech-I3.14+.00+.113.163.14-.65
Monthly Inc-I10.52-.01-.0810.5310.51+.34
Mortgage-I11.41+.00+.0311.4111.41+.09
Small Cap Gwt-I28.51-.05-.1728.5528.34+1.25
US Equity-I17.41-.12-.6817.8517.41-1.86
World Bond-I10.22-.03-.2710.3210.22-.34
HSBC LIFEMAP PORTFOLIOS
LifeMap Agg11.42-.02-.17--+.02
LifeMap Bal10.93-.01-.05--+.21
LifeMap Cons10.45+.00+.01--+.13
LifeMap Grth11.14-.01-.12--+.18
LifeMap MM Agg11.04-.02-.21---.04
LifeMap MM Bal10.57-.01-.07--+.10
LifeMap MM Cons10.10-.01-.05---.04
LifeMap MM Grth10.83-.01-.13--+.09
LifeMap MM Mod10.32-.00-.02--+.08
LifeMap Mod10.61-.00-.01--+.18
IA CLARINGTON INVESTMENTS INC
Can Gro & Inc11.58-.01-.1211.6111.57+.22
Cdn Balanced17.47-.01-.0517.4917.42+.73
Cdn Bond-A11.03+.01+.0611.0411.03+.05
Cdn Bond-B11.03+.01+.0511.0411.03+.04
Cdn Conser Equ23.56+.01+.0523.5623.37+1.12
Cdn ConserEq-F10.68+.01+.0510.6810.59+1.14
Cdn Dividend7.61+.01+.087.627.56+1.14
Cdn Equity25.32-.04-.1725.4025.24+.70
Cdn Equity Cl13.74-.02-.1813.7913.70+.70
Cdn Income7.40-.01-.097.427.40+.39
Cdn Income II-A8.95-.01-.098.978.94+.39
Cdn Income II-B10.11-.01-.0910.1310.10+.39
Cdn Portfolio16.36-.03-.1916.4416.34+.29
Cdn Res. Class10.05-.06-.5510.119.95+1.84
Cdn Small Cap29.54-.08-.2629.6229.39+1.11
Cdn Value16.82+.00+.0016.8716.75+.36
Crystl El Amer6.95-.00-.036.956.95-.11
Dis Bal Port13.75-.03-.2413.8213.75+.04
Dis Bold Port15.09-.05-.3415.1815.09+.18
Dis Cons Port13.64-.03-.1813.6813.64+.11
Dis Dyn Port14.03-.04-.3114.1114.03+.09
Dis Prud Port12.88-.01-.1112.9212.88+.05
Divers Mthly In9.85-.01-.099.869.82+.62
Diversified Inc11.55-.03-.2711.5811.53+.93
Dividend Growth11.09+.01+.0911.0911.01+1.20
Glo Equity15.88-.07-.4416.0915.88-.81
Glo Equity Cl9.76-.04-.449.899.76-.81
Glo Equity U$14.11+.03+.2314.1314.04+.22
Glo Income4.70-.02-.514.754.70-.58
Glo Income U$4.18+.01+.154.184.16+.44
Glo SmallCap20.68-.13-.6020.9220.68-.30
IAC Cdn Csrv Eq9.86+.00+.059.869.78+1.09
IAC Div Income10.00-.01-.1110.019.96+1.14
Income Trust12.86-.05-.3812.9112.80+1.50
Navellier US AC4.76-.07-1.494.874.76-.30
Navellier US U$4.23-.04-.834.284.22+.73
R American5.76-.06-.985.855.76-1.00
R Asian7.12-.01-.157.187.12+.21
R Balanced39.97-.01-.0240.1439.97+.07
R Bond11.62+.01+.0611.6311.62+.06
R Bond-F11.63+.01+.0611.6411.62+.08
R Bond-X11.61+.01+.0611.6211.61+.09
R Canadian Gwth14.46+.11+.7914.4614.22+2.45
R Cdn Leaders13.20-.05-.4113.2613.13+.32
R Cdn Small Cos36.05-.15-.4036.2035.79+1.75
R Div Inc-B10.03-.01-.1110.0510.00+1.16
R Div Inc-F10.87-.01-.1010.8910.83+1.19
R Dividend Inc25.72-.03-.1125.7525.63+1.17
R European7.28-.00-.037.287.21+1.28
R Glo Growth13.36-.04-.3013.4913.36-.32
R Glo Value7.15-.03-.417.247.15-.61
R High Yld Bd7.83-.02-.247.877.83-.16
R Life&Health11.31-.08-.7211.4111.31-.02
R Month Inc Bal8.48-.01-.088.498.46+.47
Shrt Trm Inc Cl11.49-.00-.0111.4911.49+.05
Trgt Click 201010.58+.01+.0510.5910.57-.01
Trgt Click 201511.29+.02+.1711.3111.26-.00
Trgt Click 202011.99+.04+.3112.0111.94+.08
Trgt Click 202512.30+.05+.4012.3112.23+.05
US Dividend9.24-.05-.509.359.24-.97
US Dividend U$8.21+.01+.178.218.19+.05
INHANCE
Balanced - F10.30-.02-.1910.3510.30+.19
Balanced A11.55-.02-.2011.6011.55+.17
mBalanced M11.65-.02-.1911.7111.65+.19
Canadian Eq - A10.51-.00-.0410.5510.47+.87
Canadian Eq - F10.59-.00-.0310.6210.55+.89
Global Ldrs - A11.38-.08-.7411.5511.38-.79
Global Ldrs - F10.33-.08-.7410.4810.33-.76
Monthly Inc - A10.13-.00-.0410.1310.11+.50
Monthly Inc - F10.04-.00-.0410.0510.02+.52
INTEGRA CAPITAL MGMT-POOLED
mAcadian Int'l 10/196.14+.02+.266.156.11+.55
INTEGRA MUTUAL FUNDS
mAnalytic CoreUS 10/195.05+.00+.045.055.04+.34
Balanced 10/1915.50+.03+.1715.5215.47+.41
Bond 10/1916.22-.02-.1216.2416.22+.06
Cdn Value Gwth 10/1916.82+.11+.6816.8516.71+.91
Equity 10/1917.56+.04+.2217.6117.52+.50
Int'l Equity 10/1914.45+.06+.4014.4514.33+.77
mNWQ LC Value 10/196.80-.03-.466.866.80-.66
US Value Growth 10/198.43-.00-.008.508.43-.16
INV GROUP / AGF
IG AGF AsiaGr-A9.14-.01-.109.249.14-.52
IG AGF AsiaGr-C9.06-.01-.109.169.06-.65
IG AGF CdGwCl-A16.90-.02-.1316.9816.87+.30
IG AGF Cdn Bl-C20.22-.03-.1420.3120.16+.26
IG AGF Cdn Dv-A17.35-.05-.3117.4117.15+1.84
IG AGF Cdn Dv-C17.22-.05-.3017.2717.03+1.72
IG AGF Cdn Gw-A18.96-.03-.1519.0518.92+.28
IG AGF Cdn Gwth18.81-.03-.1518.9218.78+.16
IG AGF CdnBal-A20.36-.03-.1420.4320.31+.38
IG AGF Int Eq-A11.30-.04-.3811.4311.30-.78
IG AGF Int Eq-C11.22-.04-.3811.3611.22-.90
IG AGF US Gr-A5.65-.01-.145.735.65-1.43
IG AGF US Gr-C5.60-.01-.125.695.60-1.55
INV GROUP / ALLEGRO
Allegro AgCF-A10.82-.00-.0410.8610.81+.51
Allegro AgCF-C10.74-.01-.0510.7910.72+.38
Allegro AggPo-A9.51-.01-.069.559.51+.17
Allegro AggPo-C9.43-.01-.059.499.43+.05
Allegro ConPo-A10.43-.01-.0810.4510.43+.10
Allegro ConPo-C10.34-.01-.0710.3710.34+.06
Allegro MACF-A11.45+.00+.0211.4711.43+.39
Allegro MACF-C11.12+.00+.0211.1511.10+.30
Allegro MdCon-A10.31-.01-.1410.3510.31+.13
Allegro MdCon-C10.24-.01-.1310.2910.24+.06
Allegro ModAG-A11.00-.01-.0611.0411.00+.09
Allegro ModAG-C10.89-.01-.0610.9410.89unch
Allegro ModPo-A10.81-.01-.1010.8510.81+.20
Allegro ModPo-C10.62-.01-.0910.6710.62+.12
INV GROUP / ALTO
Alto AgCanF-A13.72-.00-.0113.7413.68+.81
Alto AgCanF-B13.65-.00-.0113.6813.61+.80
Alto AgCanF-C10.48-.00-.0110.5110.45+.66
Alto AggPo-A13.83-.01-.0713.9313.83+.03
Alto AggPo-B13.77-.01-.0713.8713.77+.03
Alto AggPo-C11.49-.01-.0611.5811.49-.09
Alto ConPo-A10.98-.00-.0411.0010.98+.10
Alto ConPo-B10.97-.00-.0410.9910.97+.10
Alto ConPo-C10.22-.00-.0410.2510.22+.06
Alto MInG (T)NL10.46+.00+.0110.4610.44+.53
Alto MInG(T)DSC10.47+.00+.0110.4710.45+.53
Alto MInG(TC)NL10.07unchunch10.0810.06+.45
Alto MdAggPrt-A13.10-.00-.0213.1413.09+.32
Alto MdAggPrt-B13.05-.00-.0313.0913.05+.32
Alto MdAggPrt-C11.07-.00-.0311.1211.07+.23
Alto Mod Port-A12.41-.00-.0112.4412.41+.27
Alto Mod Port-B12.39-.00-.0112.4212.39+.28
Alto Mod Port-C10.92-.00-.0110.9610.92+.19
Alto ModConPo-A11.21-.00-.0411.2411.21+.04
Alto ModConPo-B11.19-.00-.0411.2211.19+.04
Alto ModConPo-C10.35-.00-.0310.3910.35-.02
Alto MthIn&Gr-A11.21unchunch11.2111.18+.52
Alto MthIn&Gr-B11.23+.00+.0111.2311.21+.53
Alto MthIn&Gr-C10.55+.00+.0110.5510.53+.46
Alto MthInEGr-A11.59unchunch11.5911.56+.63
Alto MthInEGr-B11.61unchunch11.6111.58+.62
Alto MthInEGr-C10.81unchunch10.8110.78+.54
Alto Mtly Inc-A10.57-.00-.0310.5710.56+.32
Alto Mtly Inc-B10.56-.00-.0210.5610.55+.33
Alto Mtly Inc-C10.22-.00-.0310.2210.21+.28
Alto Mtly IncTC9.86-.00-.029.879.85+.29
AltoMIn (T) DSC10.06-.00-.0310.0610.06+.33
AltoMIn (T) NL10.05-.00-.0310.0510.04+.33
AltoMInEG (T)NL10.57unchunch10.5710.55+.62
AltoMInEG TC10.16+.00+.0110.1710.14+.54
AltoMInEG(T)DSC10.60+.00+.0110.6010.57+.63
AltoModAggCdF-A13.27unchunch13.2813.23+.64
AltoModAggCdF-B13.22unchunch13.2313.19+.63
AltoModAggCdF-C10.47unchunch10.5010.45+.54
INV GROUP / BEUTEL
IG B CSmllCap-C23.64-.12-.4823.7623.51+.36
IG B Cdn Bal-A15.30+.01+.0415.3415.29+.09
IG B Cdn Bal-C15.17+.01+.0515.2315.16-.03
IG B Cdn Equ-A18.65+.00+.0218.7218.63+.24
IG B Cdn Equ-C18.51+.01+.0318.6018.48+.12
INV GROUP / BISSETT
IGBissCdnEqFdA13.23+.02+.1813.2313.14+.95
IGBissCdnEqFdB13.18+.02+.1713.1813.09+.95
IGBissCdnEqFdC10.51+.02+.1810.5210.44+.83
INV GROUP / FI
IG FI Cdn All-C13.27+.00+.0213.3013.23+.59
IG FI Cdn Equ-A14.39-.06-.4014.4814.32+.52
IG FI Cdn Equ-C14.27-.06-.4014.3814.21+.40
IG FI CdnAllo-A13.38+.00+.0113.3913.34+.72
IG FI Glob Eq-A8.77-.04-.418.868.77-.11
IG FI Glob Eq-C8.70-.04-.428.808.70-.25
IG FI U.S. Eq-A7.31-.07-.957.487.31-.87
IG FI U.S. Eq-C7.25-.07-.967.437.25-.98
INV GROUP / GOLDMANSACHS
IG GS US Equ-A13.03-.03-.1913.2013.03-1.03
IG GS US Equ-C12.92-.02-.1913.1112.92-1.14
INV GROUP / MACKENZIE
CAC IGMacM B10.37+.00+.0310.3810.34+.93
IG Mac Gl Fut-A5.72-.01-.175.765.72+.33
IG Mac Gl Fut-C5.68-.01-.185.735.68+.21
IG Mac IvyEu-A9.43-.04-.399.479.40+.44
IG Mac SelMgC-A11.66-.01-.0611.6711.61+1.06
IG Mac SelMgC-C11.57-.01-.0611.5711.53+.93
IG Mac US Gro-A3.88-.01-.153.933.88-1.04
IG Mac US Gro-C3.85-.01-.163.913.85-1.15
IG Mack Inc10.50+.00+.0310.5110.50unch
IG Max DivGro-A18.18-.01-.0518.2518.18+.30
IG Max DivGro-C18.06-.01-.0518.1518.06+.18
IG MkIvyFrEqC-A11.05-.04-.3611.1211.05-.21
IG MkSelMgrCl-A13.39-.01-.0613.4013.34+.92
IGMacM CEG Cl-A10.38+.00+.0310.3810.35+.93
IGMackIvy Eur-C9.36-.04-.389.409.34+.32
INV GROUP / TEMPLETON
IG Temp Int'l-A11.96-.02-.1812.0211.95unch
IG Temp Int'l-C11.87-.02-.1711.9411.87-.11
IG TempWrldAl-A12.36-.02-.1612.4612.36-.41
IG TempWrldAl-C12.21-.02-.1612.3312.21-.52
INVESTORS CORPORATE FUNDS
Cd SmCapGw Cl-A14.46+.06+.4114.4614.30+1.88
Cdn Equity Cl-A17.54-.02-.1017.5917.46+1.33
Cdn LgCpVa Cl-A17.85+.01+.0617.8617.74+1.35
Cdn Sm Cap Cl-A15.48-.01-.0315.4815.24+1.91
Euro MidCpEq Cl20.56+.01+.0320.6620.53-.39
European Eq Cl15.82-.02-.1115.8415.75+.25
Gl Cons Com Cl12.85unchunch12.9212.85-.33
Gl Infrast Cl-A14.08-.01-.0714.1614.08-.21
Glo FinSer Cl-A16.17-.03-.2016.3416.17-1.28
Glo HthCareCl-A10.51unchunch10.5210.46+.56
Glo NatRes Cl-A23.98-.02-.0724.0023.74+1.92
Glo SciTec Cl-A9.85-.01-.0510.099.85-1.74
Global Cl-A14.52-.02-.1014.6414.52-.41
IG AGF Asian-A11.77-.00-.0111.8811.77-.33
IG AGF Cd Dv-A16.78-.05-.2716.8216.59+1.68
IG AGF InEqCl-A13.06-.05-.3513.2013.06-.77
IG AGF USGwCl-A10.28-.02-.1510.4310.28-1.42
IG B Cdn EqCl-A15.64+.00+.0315.7015.62+.22
IG FI CaEq Cl-A18.62-.08-.4018.7418.53+.52
IG FI GloEqCl-A12.46-.05-.3912.5912.46-.10
IG FI USEq Cl-A10.86-.10-.9211.1110.86-.85
IG GS USEq Cl-A13.07-.02-.1813.2413.07-1.01
IG MackEmgMkClA21.43-.07-.3221.8121.43-1.12
IG Mk IvEurCl-A11.99-.05-.3912.0311.95+.44
IG MkUSGwLdCl-A9.44-.02-.169.569.44-1.04
IG Temp Int Cl14.92-.03-.1915.0014.91-.03
IGBissCdnEqClA13.03+.02+.1813.0312.94+.95
IGBissCdnEqClB12.98+.02+.1812.9812.90+.95
IGGrtrChinaClsA10.53+.09+.8110.5310.43+1.39
IGGrtrChinaClsB10.53+.09+.8110.5310.43+1.38
IGMcUnGlOFutClA11.06-.03-.2911.1611.06+.22
IGMcUnGlOFutClB11.02-.03-.2911.1111.02+.22
Intl SmCap Cl-A18.85+.05+.2918.8918.80-.03
Japan Equ Cl-A12.57-.00-.0112.7012.57+.09
Merger&Acq Cl-A18.28-.05-.2618.3318.26+.10
Mgd Yld Cl-A10.64+.00+.0110.6410.63+.06
Mgd Yld Cl-B10.64+.00+.0110.6410.64+.06
North Amer Cl-A12.84+.01+.0512.9512.82+.31
Pacific Intl-A14.74+.04+.2814.8114.70-.22
Pan AsianGwCl-A13.39+.02+.1613.4913.37+.29
Quebec Ent Cl-A15.29+.01+.0715.3115.23+.59
Summa Cl-A15.87+.03+.1715.8815.76+1.10
U.S. SmCap Cl-A14.36-.08-.5414.6614.36-1.23
US LgCapGw Cl-A9.33-.03-.319.519.33-1.26
US LgCapVa Cl-A11.10-.01-.1011.2511.10-1.45
US Opport Cl-A10.98-.05-.4411.1910.98-1.29
INVESTORS GROUP
Cap Yield Cl-A10.36+.00+.0210.3610.35+.01
Cap Yld Cl-B10.35+.00+.0310.3610.35+.02
Cdn Balanced-A14.64-.00-.0114.6514.59+.91
Cdn Balanced-C14.52-.00-.0114.5514.47+.79
Cdn Bond10.60+.00+.0310.6110.60+.03
Cdn Equity-A20.05-.02-.0920.1019.95+1.34
Cdn Equity-C19.90-.02-.1019.9719.80+1.22
Cdn Hi-Yld Inc9.63+.00+.029.639.62+.31
Cdn LrgCapVal-A22.86+.02+.0722.8822.73+1.35
Cdn LrgCapVal-C22.68+.02+.0722.7322.55+1.23
Cdn Nat Res-A19.66-.03-.1619.6919.35+2.97
Cdn Nat Res-C19.20-.03-.1619.2318.90+2.85
Cdn SmCap Gw-A14.09+.06+.4114.0913.92+1.95
Cdn SmCap Gw-C13.98+.06+.4213.9813.83+1.83
Cdn Small-Cap-A22.84-.01-.0322.8422.47+2.00
Cdn Small-Cap-C22.67-.01-.0322.6722.33+1.88
Dividend-A23.47+.05+.2323.4723.35+.69
Dividend-C23.02+.05+.2323.0222.90+.57
Euro MidCapEq-A23.05+.01+.0423.1623.02-.38
Euro MidCapEq-C22.70+.01+.0422.8322.69-.50
European Equ-A14.80-.02-.1114.8114.72+.25
European Equ-C14.62-.02-.1214.6514.57+.13
Glo Dividend-A10.82+.00+.0310.8510.82-.02
Glo Dividend-C10.79+.00+.0410.8310.79-.13
Global Bond5.12-.01-.275.165.12-.21
Global FinSer-A12.94-.03-.2013.0712.94-1.27
Global FinSer-C12.84-.03-.1912.9912.84-1.38
Global SciTec-A7.81-.00-.058.017.81-1.76
Global SciTec-C7.75-.00-.057.957.75-1.89
Global-A14.00-.02-.1114.1114.00-.45
Global-C13.89-.02-.1114.0213.89-.56
Govt Bond5.18unchunch5.185.18+.02
Growth Plus-A10.82-.01-.0610.8710.82-.13
Growth Plus-C10.74-.01-.0610.8010.74-.21
Growth-A13.50-.02-.1113.6313.50-.30
Growth-C13.41-.02-.1113.5513.41-.42
IG Cdn Growth-A10.75+.01+.0910.7510.65+1.72
IG Cdn Growth-B10.74+.01+.0910.7410.64+1.72
IG Cdn Growth-C10.75+.01+.0910.7510.65+1.61
IG Cdn Gw Cls-A10.74+.01+.0810.7410.64+1.68
IG Cdn Gw Cls-B10.73+.01+.0810.7310.64+1.68
IG Max CdnEqG-A10.37+.00+.0410.3710.34+.99
IG Max CdnEqG-B10.37+.00+.0410.3710.33+.99
IG Max CdnEqG-C10.37+.00+.0410.3810.34+.89
IGGrtrChinaA10.47+.08+.8110.4710.37+1.42
IGGrtrChinaB10.47+.08+.8110.4710.37+1.42
IGGrtrChinaC10.47+.09+.8210.4710.38+1.32
Inc Trust-A13.65-.03-.2113.6813.50+2.68
Inc Trust-B13.64-.03-.2113.6713.49+2.68
Inc Trust-C11.52-.03-.2211.5511.40+2.55
Income5.72+.00+.025.725.72+.03
Income Plus-A7.74+.00+.057.747.73+.27
Income Plus-C7.72+.00+.057.737.71+.21
Japanese Equ-A9.95-.00-.0210.069.95+.08
Japanese Equ-C9.87-.00-.019.999.87-.03
Merger & Acqu-A17.41-.05-.2617.4617.39+.07
Merger & Acqu-C17.03-.05-.2617.1017.01-.05
Mort & ShTm Inc4.90unchunch4.904.90+.04
Mutual-A17.79-.02-.1017.8617.77+.45
Mutual-C17.68-.02-.0917.7717.66+.33
North Amer-A21.10+.01+.0621.2821.06+.32
North Amer-C20.83+.01+.0621.0420.79+.21
Pacific Intl-A9.02+.04+.409.058.98-.12
Pacific Intl-C8.95+.04+.399.008.92-.25
Pan Asian Gw-A12.12+.02+.1712.2112.10+.31
Pan Asian Gwt-C12.02+.02+.1712.1312.00+.18
Quebec Ent-A18.52+.01+.0518.5318.44+.61
Quebec Ent-C18.38+.01+.0518.4218.30+.49
Real Property-A 10/165.24+.01+.195.245.24--
Real Property-C 10/165.20+.01+.175.205.20--
Real Rtn Bond-R10.15-.01-.0810.1910.15-.16
Ret Hi Gw Po-A12.75-.00-.0312.7912.70+1.07
Ret Hi Gw Po-C12.66-.00-.0212.7112.61+.96
Retire Grth-A12.40-.00-.0212.4412.36+.99
Retire Grth-C12.31-.00-.0212.3612.27+.87
Retire Plus-A8.34-.00-.048.358.33+.51
Retire Plus-C8.29-.00-.058.318.28+.42
ShrtTrmCapYld-A10.15-.00-.0210.1610.15-.02
ShrtTrmCapYld-B10.14-.00-.0110.1510.14-.02
Summa-A14.34+.03+.1714.3514.24+1.11
Summa-C14.23+.03+.1814.2614.13+.99
Tact Ass All-A6.82unchunch6.826.79+.66
Tact Ass All-C6.76+.00+.016.786.75+.55
US Lrg Cap Gw-A11.36-.04-.3111.5811.36-1.28
US Lrg Cap Gw-C11.27-.04-.3211.5111.27-1.41
US Lrg CapVal-A62.31-.07-.1063.1762.31-1.48
US Lrg CapVal-C61.84-.07-.1162.7761.84-1.59
US Opport-A18.42-.08-.4418.7818.42-1.31
US Opport-C18.28-.08-.4418.6618.28-1.42
World Grth-A6.47-.00-.026.526.47-.06
World Grth-C6.42unchunch6.486.42-.17
JC HOOD INVESTMENT COUNSEL
Enhanced Income10.06+.03+.3310.0610.06+.33
KEYSTONE ASSET ALLOCATION
Bal Gro&Inc64.74-.12-.1965.1264.74-.21
Con Inc&Growth64.28-.11-.1664.6264.28-.21
Inv Bal Gw&Inc67.49-.02-.0467.7367.49+.02
Inv Con Inc&Gw68.10-.03-.0568.3268.10+.09
Inv Lg-Trm Gwth75.32-.04-.0575.6775.32+.09
Inv Max Equ Gwt76.35-.14-.1876.8076.35+.20
Inv Max Lg Tm G80.90-.05-.0681.1980.90+.28
Long-Term Gwth78.82-.07-.0979.2378.82+.02
Max Equ Growth77.30-.06-.0777.6277.30+.24
Max Long Tm Gro68.57-.05-.0768.8468.57+.26
KEYSTONE FUNDS
Sax Smaller Co11.57+.00+.0111.5711.52+1.75
KEYSTONE PORTFOLIOS
Bal Gro Port T14.94-.02-.1315.0014.94+.03
Bal Growth Port11.98-.02-.1312.0411.98+.03
Bal Port Ser T14.90-.02-.1314.9614.90+.05
Bal Portfolio11.90-.02-.1311.9511.90+.05
Conserv Port11.42-.01-.0911.4711.42-.02
GrowthPortfolio12.07-.02-.1212.1212.07+.10
Keystone Port10.11-.01-.0710.1310.11+.20
Keystone Port T14.03-.01-.0714.0514.03+.21
Max Growth Port11.71-.02-.1911.7811.71+.04
LASALLE FUNDS
Balanced 09/296.46--------
Equity 09/296.90--------
LAWRENCE AND COMPANY INC
AGS Lawr Res 10/1324.69+.82+3.4524.6924.69unch
LEITH WHEELER
Balanced21.34-.05-.2521.4521.34-.07
Cdn Equity B32.17-.06-.1832.2932.10+.42
Fixed Income10.70+.01+.0610.7110.70+.06
MMF10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
US Equity3.30-.03-1.003.373.30-1.18
LINCLUDEN MANAGEMENT LTD.
Balanced 10/1913.41-.01-.1013.4513.41+.09
MACKENZIE CUNDILL C$
Cun Cdn Bal-C7.76-.00-.057.777.76+.15
Cun Cdn Bal-T12.89-.01-.0512.9012.88+.15
Cun Cdn Sec-A33.03+.02+.0533.0432.99+.26
Cun Cdn Sec-B39.36+.02+.0539.3739.30+.25
Cun Cdn Sec-C9.79+.01+.059.799.77+.26
Cun Glo Bal-C7.10-.02-.237.127.09+.22
Cun Glo Bal-T13.03-.03-.2313.0613.01+.22
Cun Recov-C13.94+.03+.1913.9413.72+1.90
Cun Value-A25.52-.03-.1225.5525.40+.26
Cun Value-B27.93-.04-.1327.9627.80+.25
Cun Value-C10.43-.01-.1210.4410.38+.26
Cun Value-T14.75-.02-.1314.7714.68+.26
Cundill AmerCap11.89-.03-.2211.9311.89-.28
Cundill Val Cap16.73-.02-.1316.7516.65+.27
Cundl CdnSecCap12.51+.00+.0112.5112.50+.22
MACKENZIE CUNDILL U$
Cun Gl Bal T U$11.58+.00+.0211.5811.40+1.31
Cun Glo BalC U$6.31+.00+.026.316.21+1.31
Cun Recov-C U$12.38+.05+.4412.3812.03+3.02
Cun Value-C U$9.27+.01+.129.279.10+1.35
Cun Value-T US$13.11+.02+.1213.1112.87+1.35
MACKENZIE FUNDS
Balanced9.03+.01+.109.049.01+.93
Balanced-T12.28+.01+.1012.3012.26+.93
Growth19.90-.06-.3219.9719.85+.63
MACKENZIE IVY C$
Ivy Canadian30.10+.05+.1830.1430.02+.32
Ivy Cdn Cap12.59+.02+.1712.6112.55+.32
Ivy Enterpr-M12.21-.06-.4612.3612.21-1.14
Ivy Enterprise4.58-.02-.464.644.58-1.15
Ivy Entrprs Cap13.40-.06-.4613.5613.40-1.14
Ivy Euro Cap Cl12.74-.05-.4012.7912.70+.45
Ivy Euro CpCl-M13.95-.06-.3914.0113.91+.46
Ivy For Equ Cap12.19-.04-.3612.2712.19-.20
Ivy Frgn Equ28.23-.10-.3628.4028.23-.19
Ivy Glo Bal-T11.32-.04-.3311.3911.32-.25
Ivy Global Bal6.01-.02-.336.056.01-.25
Ivy Gw & Inc23.80+.03+.1123.8423.76+.24
Ivy Gw & Inc-T12.26+.01+.1112.2812.24+.24
MACKENZIE IVY U$
Ivy For EqCp U$10.83-.01-.1110.8510.75+.89
Ivy Frgn Equ-U$25.09-.03-.1125.1224.89+.90
Ivy Gl Bal-T U$10.06-.01-.0810.079.98+.84
Ivy Glo Bal U$5.34-.00-.085.345.30+.84
MACKENZIE MAXXUM FUNDS
MX Gl Ex Cap U$8.46+.05+.648.468.31+1.40
Max Cdn Bal12.40+.00+.0212.4112.39+.46
Max Cdn Bal T15.98+.00+.0216.0015.97+.46
Max Cdn EqGrCap14.75+.01+.0414.7514.70+1.01
Max Cdn Equ Gro22.97+.01+.0422.9722.90+1.00
Max Cdn Val Cap13.19-.00-.0113.2213.18+.29
Max Cdn Value10.46-.00-.0210.4810.45+.27
Max Div Growth21.58-.01-.0621.6521.58+.31
Max Dividend18.36-.01-.0318.4018.35+.36
Max Dividend -T15.08-.00-.0315.1115.07+.36
Max Gl Explorer9.52+.04+.399.529.48+.30
Max Mon Inc-T12.82+.01+.1012.8512.81+.30
Max Mon Income11.75+.01+.1011.7811.74+.30
Maxx Div Cap Cl12.95-.00-.0312.9812.95+.35
MACKENZIE SELECT MANAGERS C$
SM Cda Cap11.46-.01-.0511.4711.41+1.09
SM FarEs Cap12.85-.01-.0512.9812.85-.49
SM FarEsCp-B14.49-.01-.0514.6314.49-.48
SM FarEsCp-M14.76-.01-.0514.9114.76-.47
SM Intl Cap11.38-.02-.1411.4311.36+.12
SM Japan Cap10.55-.04-.4010.5910.53+2.23
SM USA Cap5.04-.01-.265.105.04-.57
Sel MgCd-B13.73-.01-.0413.7413.67+1.09
Sel Mgr7.16-.01-.097.217.16-.11
Sel MgrCd-C13.53-.01-.0413.5413.47+1.08
Sel MgrCd-M13.69-.01-.0413.6913.62+1.10
Sel MgrCda11.79-.01-.0411.7911.74+1.08
Sel Mgrs Cap8.09-.01-.108.148.09-.08
MACKENZIE SELECT MANAGERS U$
SM FarEsCp-B12.87+.03+.2012.8712.82+.60
Sel Mgr-U$6.36+.01+.166.366.30+.98
MACKENZIE SENTINEL C$
Bond12.72+.00+.0212.7412.72+.00
Bond-M10.41+.00+.0210.4210.41+.02
Cd Mngd Yld Cap10.92+.00+.0110.9210.91+.07
Corporate Bond4.93-.00-.044.944.93-.11
High Income11.85-.02-.1411.8711.81+.88
Income Trust-A10.52-.01-.1110.5310.47+1.37
Income-$0.1011.34-.00-.0211.3611.34+.17
Income-$0.49.52-.00-.019.549.52+.17
Income-$13.12-.00-.013.123.12+.18
Mac Mngd Return11.82+.00+.0211.8311.81+.00
Mk ShortTm Bd-M11.43-.00-.0111.4411.43+.01
Mk ShortTm Bond10.06-.00-.0110.0610.05+.00
Mortgage1.97+.00+.011.971.97+.08
Real Return Bnd11.41+.01+.0911.4411.40-.01
Sen Global Bond4.17-.01-.134.184.17-.01
MACKENZIE SENTINEL U$
Sen Glo Bond-U$3.70+.00+.123.703.66+1.08
US Mgd Yld Cp-B10.57+.00+.0110.5710.56+.09
US Mngd Yld Cap10.74+.00+.0110.7410.73+.09
MACKENZIE STAR PORTFOLIO C$
STAR Bal Gro&In90.25-.01-.0190.5890.25-.04
STAR Cdn Bl G&I88.10-.09-.1088.4688.10+.01
STAR Cdn LT Gr77.01-.06-.0877.4377.01-.20
STAR Cdn ME Gr94.32-.26-.2795.1294.32-.48
STAR Cdn MLT Gr81.37-.18-.2281.8581.37-.02
STAR CdnCns I&G79.53-.06-.0879.8179.53+.02
STAR Cons In&Gr88.82-.03-.0389.1388.82-.05
STAR Fr Bl G&I87.10-.17-.1987.5687.10-.18
STAR Fr ME Gr77.24-.25-.3278.0677.24-.47
STAR Fr MLT Gr80.26-.23-.2980.9880.26-.46
STAR Inv Bl G&I90.40-.14-.1590.8490.40-.18
STAR Inv LT Gwt88.25-.04-.0588.7188.25-.15
STAR Inv MLT Gr93.41-.20-.2294.1093.41-.23
STAR InvCns I&G102.45-.15-.15102.89102.45-.12
STAR LongTm Gro83.47-.15-.1883.8583.47-.15
STAR Max Equ Gr73.05-.19-.2673.5773.05-.28
STAR MaxLgTm Gr90.65-.16-.1891.2690.65-.07
MACKENZIE STAR PORTFOLIO U$
STAR Fr Bl G&U$105.99+.06+.06105.99104.99+.91
STAR Fr ME GrU$93.19-.07-.0893.2792.54+.62
STAR Fr MLT GU$99.52-.04-.0499.5798.80+.63
MACKENZIE SYMMETRY C$
Sym Alloc Pool 10/1910.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
Sym Cdn Stk Cap12.10-.02-.1912.1212.06+.55
Sym Cdn Stk CpW12.32-.02-.1812.3512.28+.60
Sym EAFE StCp W12.26-.02-.1512.3412.26+.12
Sym EAFE StkCap11.53-.02-.1611.6111.53+.07
Sym Mgd Rtn Cap10.23+.00+.0110.2510.23-.03
Sym Mgd Rtn CpW10.56+.00+.0210.5710.56+.01
Sym Reg Fix Inc10.33-.00-.0310.3410.33+.06
Sym Reg FxInc W10.43-.00-.0210.4410.43+.09
Sym Spec St Cap11.96-.03-.2211.9811.91+.26
Sym Spec StCapW12.73-.03-.2112.7512.67+.31
Sym US Stk Cap10.08-.04-.3510.1910.08-.78
Sym US Stk Cp W10.95-.04-.3411.0610.95-.73
MACKENZIE UNIVERSAL C$
MacUnv US Di(H)9.97-.06-.5710.049.97-.07
Un Cdn Gwth Cap13.99-.07-.4614.1313.99+.13
Un EmergTech Cp1.67-.00-.211.711.67-2.51
Un Emr Mk Cp-M18.96-.08-.4219.3118.96-1.22
Un Euro Ops Cap13.42+.01+.1113.4213.34+.46
Un GwthTre Cap9.60-.02-.169.719.60-.64
Un GwthTre Cp-M12.59-.02-.1512.7312.59-.62
Un Hlth Sci Cap7.16-.01-.077.187.12+.28
Un Int Stk Cap8.94+.01+.128.958.90+.70
Un Sus Opp Cap6.59+.00+.026.666.59-.36
Un US BlueC Cap6.61-.04-.556.776.61-2.11
Un US EmrGw Cap4.77-.07-1.374.924.77-1.70
Un Wd PrMet Cap49.25-.43-.8649.6848.60+1.22
Un Wd RealE Cap21.65+.07+.3421.7621.58-.06
Un Wd ScTec Cap3.07-.01-.373.143.07-1.56
Un Wld EmrG Cap11.78-.05-.4312.0011.78-1.22
Un Wld Res Cap32.53-.33-1.0232.8832.38+.54
Univ Am Gw Cl13.53-.08-.5913.6413.53+.04
Univ Am Gw Cl-M14.23-.08-.5814.3414.23+.06
Univ Am GwCl(H)10.20-.04-.4110.2410.12+.87
Univ Cdn Bal8.25-.03-.398.328.25+.24
Univ Cdn Bal-T12.91-.05-.3913.0312.91+.24
Univ Cdn Gwt21.31-.10-.4621.5421.31+.09
Univ Cdn Res29.73-.19-.6429.9229.46+1.41
Univ Eur Opp16.66+.02+.1116.6616.55+.48
Univ Future18.25-.15-.8118.4318.25-.35
Univ Future Cap9.26-.08-.809.359.26-.36
Univ Gbl Future7.98-.01-.188.027.98+.34
Univ Glo Fut Cp6.89-.01-.176.956.89+.35
Univ Intl Stk12.49+.02+.1412.5112.44+.61
Univ Prc Met17.51-.16-.9317.6817.30+1.10
Univ US GthLead7.38-.01-.187.477.38-1.05
Univ Wld Gw RSP3.88-.01-.143.913.88-.38
UnivUSGthLdrCaH9.60+.01+.059.629.58-.03
UnivUSGthLdrsCa9.08-.02-.179.209.08-1.04
Unv US Di(Unhg)10.16-.08-.7810.3310.16-1.03
MACKENZIE UNIVERSAL U$
MacUnv USDiv U$9.03-.05-.539.089.03+.05
Un Em MkCp-A U$10.47-.02-.1810.5510.43-.14
Un HthSciCp-AU$6.36+.01+.186.366.24+1.37
Un US BlChCapU$5.88-.02-.315.955.88-1.04
Un US EmGwCp U$4.24-.05-1.124.334.24-.63
Un WdScTec CpU$2.73-.00-.122.762.73-.48
Univ Cdn Bal-U$7.33-.01-.147.347.26+1.34
Univ Cdn Gwt-U$18.93-.04-.2118.9718.77+1.19
Univ Cdn Res-U$26.42-.11-.4026.5325.89+2.51
Univ Eur Opp-U$14.80+.05+.3614.8014.50+1.58
Univ Future-U$16.22-.09-.5616.3116.07+.74
Univ Int Stk-U$11.09+.04+.3911.0910.91+1.70
Univ Prc Met-U$15.56-.11-.6915.6715.22+2.21
MAGNA FUNDS
Income10.48+.02+.1810.4810.48+.18
Magna Fund9.83-.22-2.229.839.83-2.22
Value10.73-.01-.0510.7310.73-.05
MAN INVESTMENTS
AHL Div Can 09/2910.00--------
AHL Div Can-U$ 09/2910.00--------
MANDATE MANAGEMENT CORP
Mortgage 09/2910.00--------
MANULIFE MIX FUNDS
AIM Cd First Cl18.16+.01+.0618.3218.15unch
Cd Lg Cap Gw Cl18.13-.03-.1718.1718.02+1.00
Cd Lg Cap ValCl15.57-.01-.0615.6215.52+.65
Cd Lg Cp CoreCl15.95+.01+.0615.9615.85+1.01
Cdn Equ Val Cl18.30+.01+.0518.3718.23+.22
E&P Gw Opp Cl20.10-.08-.4020.1819.94+1.88
E&P US MidCapCl12.05-.13-1.0712.3512.05-1.63
FI Can DiscEqCl18.08-.08-.4418.2018.00+.50
Global Equ Cl11.79-.04-.3411.9111.79-.34
Global Val Cl15.58-.04-.2615.6715.58-.06
Int'l Value Cl15.03-.05-.3315.1315.03-.13
Japanese Class14.40-.11-.7614.5614.40+.21
MIX China Class16.01+.03+.1916.0215.92+.57
SM Tot Cd Eq Cl17.67-.02-.1117.6917.59+1.09
SM Total Glo Cl12.57-.06-.4812.6912.57-.40
SM Total USEqCl10.40-.09-.8610.5510.40-1.23
SMTotal Gl Cl-H12.56-.06-.4812.6812.56-.40
Sht Term Yld Cl10.42unchunch10.4210.42unch
Str Bond Class11.45+.01+.0911.4611.44+.17
Tri Sel Cdn Cl14.77-.02-.1414.8614.77-.07
Trimark Glo Cl12.72-.06-.4712.8212.72-.08
US Lg Cap Gw Cl9.23-.05-.549.389.23-1.39
US Lg Cp Val Cl10.84-.05-.4610.9810.84-.91
US MidCp Val Cl13.15-.09-.6813.3213.15-.60
MANULIFE MUTUAL FUNDS
MLI Simp Agg Pt11.79-.02-.1711.8311.78+.51
MLI Simp Bal Pt12.32-.02-.1612.3512.32+.24
MLI Simp Con Pt10.29-.01-.1010.3110.29unch
MLI Simp Gr Pt12.25-.02-.1612.3012.25+.33
MLI Simp Mod Pt10.67-.01-.0910.6910.66+.28
Simp Inc Port10.05-.01-.1010.0710.04+.50
MARQUIS DIVERSIFIED PORTFOLIOS
Conservative5.65unchunch5.665.65+.18
Div All Equity6.81-.01-.156.846.81+.29
Div Balanced5.94unchunch5.955.94+.17
Div Growth6.30unchunch6.316.30+.16
Divers All Inc5.41-.01-.185.425.41+.37
Marq Defensive5.40unchunch5.415.40unch
Marq High Gro5.66-.01-.185.695.66unch
MARQUIS MULTIPARTNERS
MultiP Equ Port 10/197.75+.02+.267.777.73+.39
MultiP Gro Port 10/196.93unchunch6.946.92+.14
MultiP High Gro 10/195.87+.01+.175.895.86+.17
MARQUIS POOLS
Enh Cdn Eq Pool10.52unchunch10.5610.47+.77
Global Equ Pool5.42-.03-.555.495.42-.73
MAVRIX FUND MANAGEMENT INC.
Canada Fund5.12unchunch5.125.09+1.79
Canadian Inc Tr10.90unchunch10.9010.77+1.96
Diversified6.36-.01-.166.386.34+.63
Dividend & Inc12.49-.01-.0812.5412.44+.16
Enterprise2.47-.01-.402.492.45-.80
Explorer18.75+.29+1.5718.7518.09+4.40
Global11.70-.10-.8511.8911.70-1.10
Growth2.64unchunch2.642.58+3.53
Sierra Equity5.88-.02-.345.915.83+.34
Small Companies17.43-.03-.1717.4617.17+.87
Strateg Bond5.11unchunch5.115.11unch
mStrategic SmCap17.85-.57-3.0918.4217.85-2.57
MAVRIX MULTI SERIES FUNDS
Can Equ Series12.87unchunch12.8712.76+1.26
Explorer Series10.28unchunch10.2810.09+2.49
Income Series11.59unchunch11.5911.53+.96
ShrtTm Inc Ser10.54unchunch10.5410.54unch
MAWER INVESTMENT MGMT. LTD.
Bond12.10+.00+.0312.1112.10+.02
Cdn Bal RSP15.72-.03-.1915.7915.72+.03
Cdn Divers19.43-.04-.2019.5219.43+.03
Cdn Equity33.39-.05-.1533.5033.27+.53
New Canada41.52-.07-.1641.5941.29+1.17
US Equity19.25-.08-.4219.4919.25-.72
World35.57-.17-.4635.9135.57-.23
MCLEAN BUDDEN
American Equity37.33-.47-1.2437.9637.33-1.16
Balanced Growth21.02-.06-.2721.1121.02+.12
Balanced Value13.22-.03-.2513.2813.22+.04
Canadian Equity13.37-.01-.1013.4013.31+.85
Canadian Value16.47-.04-.2716.5516.46+.36
Cdn Equ Growth37.17-.12-.3137.3537.08+.54
Fixed Inc13.00+.00+.0013.0213.00-.03
Global Equity9.26-.08-.829.369.26-.60
High Inc Equity10.18-.01-.1110.1910.12+.98
Int'l Equity11.44-.06-.4911.5011.44-.04
MD MANAGEMENT
MD Balanced23.04-.03-.1323.1123.03+.48
MD Bnd & Mtg10.18unchunch10.1910.18unch
MD Bond7.23unchunch7.247.23unch
MD Dividend21.24+.03+.1421.2421.15+.52
MD Equity25.37-.01-.0425.3825.23+1.12
MD Growth11.58-.04-.3411.6811.58-.34
MD Int'l Growth8.10-.01-.128.148.10+.37
MD Int'l Value11.71-.05-.4311.8611.71-.51
MD Select20.58+.01+.0520.5820.36+1.73
MD US LrCap Val8.79-.04-.458.888.79-.57
MD US Lrg Cp Gr4.37-.02-.464.444.37-1.35
MD US Sml Cp Gr3.98-.05-1.244.073.98-1.49
MDPIM Cdn Equ-A16.59-.02-.1216.6116.50+1.22
MDPIM US Equ-A7.62-.05-.657.737.62-1.04
MERITAGE FUNDS
Bal Inc Port10.10-.01-.1010.1110.09+.40
Balanced Port10.10unchunch10.1110.10+.20
Cdn Equity Port10.27unchunch10.2810.22+.49
Cons Inc Pt10.00unchunch10.0110.00+.10
Conserv Port10.00unchunch10.0110.00+.10
Equ Inc Pt10.16-.01-.1010.1710.13+.40
Equity Port10.18-.02-.2010.2110.18+.20
Global Equ Port10.19-.03-.2910.2310.19+.10
Growth Port10.13-.01-.1010.1510.13+.20
Gwth Inc Pt10.12-.01-.1010.1310.10+.50
Mod Inc Pt10.06-.01-.1010.0710.05+.30
Moderate Port10.04unchunch10.0510.04+.10
MERITAS SOCIALLY RESPONSIBLE
Balanced11.29-.02-.1711.3411.29+.03
Canadian Bond10.84+.00+.0110.8510.84+.00
Int'l Equity9.43-.03-.289.509.43-.30
Jantzi Social15.48-.02-.1115.5215.41+.85
Mnthly Div&Inc9.62+.01+.129.639.58+.67
U.S. Equity7.39-.06-.767.507.39-1.02
MIDDLEFIELD GROUP
Cdn Bal Class16.17-.01-.0616.1816.09+1.06
Enhanced Yield15.72-.04-.2515.7615.66+2.14
Equity Index10.81-.07-.6410.8810.75+.75
Growth11.71-.03-.2611.7711.62+.95
Inc & Growth Cl13.87-.03-.2213.9313.79+1.17
Income Plus15.77-.13-.8215.9015.77+1.22
Index Income15.49-.08-.5115.5715.43+1.71
Resource Class17.65-.04-.2317.6917.28+3.82
S/T Income Cl10.63unchunch10.6310.62+.09
U.S. Equity Cl8.44-.07-.828.518.44+.84
MONTRUSCO BOLTON C$
mBalanced Plus13.84-.03-.2213.9213.84-.06
mEnterprise49.17-.25-.5149.4248.97+1.35
mIncome Trust13.77-.02-.1813.7913.66+1.58
mT-Max10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
MULVIHILL FUNDS
Cdn Bond10.40+.01+.0510.4110.40+.06
Global Equity12.58-.02-.1812.6312.55+.24
Prem Glob Inc3.97-.00-.043.993.97-.03
NATIONAL BANK DIVERSIFIED
Bal Diversified13.99-.01-.0714.0313.99+.14
Conser Diver10.18unchunch10.2010.18+.10
Growth Divers11.70-.01-.0911.7511.70+.17
Moder Diver11.42unchunch11.4411.41+.18
Secure Diver9.88unchunch9.899.88unch
NATIONAL BANK MUTUAL FUNDS
Amer Idx U$7.17+.02+.287.177.15+.28
American Index8.06-.03-.378.158.06-.86
Amr Idx Plus U$9.18unchunch9.189.15unch
Amr Index Plus10.33-.06-.5810.4610.33-.96
Asia Pacific10.63+.01+.0910.7110.62+.47
Balanced7.21unchunch7.237.21+.28
Bond11.18unchunch11.1911.18unch
Canadian Equity9.40+.01+.119.429.36+.75
Canadian Index17.77-.05-.2817.8617.70+.62
Cdn Index Plus16.37-.05-.3016.4616.30+.55
Cdn Opport13.02-.02-.1513.0813.01+.08
Dividend18.27-.01-.0518.2818.23+.55
Emerg Markets18.54-.07-.3818.7518.54-.16
Europ Small Cap10.81-.03-.2810.8410.74unch
European Equity21.70-.06-.2821.7621.54+.46
Future Economy7.25-.03-.417.347.25-.96
Global Bond8.31-.04-.488.388.31-.12
Global Equity8.58-.03-.358.648.58-.23
Global Techno3.82unchunch3.933.82-2.30
High Yield Bond9.15-.02-.229.179.12+.33
Int'l Index8.51unchunch8.558.51+.24
Monthly Eq Inc10.37-.02-.1910.3910.34+.78
Monthly Inc R10.09-.01-.1010.1010.06+.70
Monthly Income12.41-.01-.0812.4212.37+.73
Monthly Sec Inc10.10unchunch10.1010.09+.10
Mortgage10.83+.01+.0910.8310.82+.09
Mthly Cons IncR10.11-.01-.1010.1210.09+.30
Mthly Consr Inc10.15-.01-.1010.1610.13+.30
Mthly Eq Inc R10.25-.02-.1910.2710.22+.79
Mthly Hi Inc10.29-.02-.1910.3110.27+.59
Mthly Hi Inc R10.18-.02-.2010.2010.16+.59
Mthly Mod Inc10.23unchunch10.2310.20+.49
Mthly Mod Inc R10.16-.01-.1010.1710.14+.49
Mthly Sec Inc R10.07unchunch10.0710.06+.10
Nat Resources23.55-.26-1.0923.8123.34+1.55
Quebec Growth18.23+.14+.7718.2318.04+.61
Small Capital38.76-.01-.0338.7738.53+1.10
Strat Yield Cl103.67+.01+.01103.67103.64+.06
Strat Yld Cl-I104.86+.01+.01104.86104.82+.06
mStrat Yld Cl-M105.67+.01+.01105.67105.63+.07
NATIONAL BANK PORTFOLIO FUNDS
Bal Strat NR13.12-.02-.1313.1713.12+.28
Conser SP NR12.66-.01-.0912.6812.66+.19
Equity Strat NR13.25-.02-.1813.3213.25+.20
Growth Strat NR13.35-.02-.1813.4113.35+.18
Moder SP NR13.24-.01-.1113.2713.24+.29
Secure SP NR12.29-.01-.0612.2912.29+.15
NATIONAL BANK PROTECTED FUNDS
Pro Cdn Bond10.20unchunch10.2110.20unch
Pro Cdn Equity13.90+.02+.1413.9213.84+.80
Pro Global8.04-.03-.378.108.04-.12
Pro Growth Bal11.76unchunch11.7911.75+.34
Pro Retire Bal11.11-.01-.0911.1411.11+.18
NATIONAL BANK/FIDELITY FUNDS
Can Asset Alloc12.62+.01+.0812.6212.58+.80
Glb Portfolio9.44-.03-.329.549.44-.11
True North18.13-.01-.0618.1518.01+.83
NORREP INC.
Income Gw Cl-A11.32+.04+.3511.3211.20+1.92
Norrep33.85+.00+.0133.8733.78+.71
Norrep G-A10.24-.10-.9510.3510.24-.17
Norrep G-F10.28-.10-.9510.3910.28-.15
Norrep II-A27.51-.02-.0627.5227.44+.91
Norrep Q-A16.11+.04+.2416.1315.95+1.46
Norrep US Cl-A10.61-.11-1.0110.7710.61-1.32
NORTH GROWTH MANAGEMENT
mNGM U.S. Equ23.97-.03-.1224.7923.97-3.28
mNGM U.S. Equ U$21.31+.03+.1521.8021.28-2.21
NORTHERN RIVERS CAP'L MGMT INC
MICA - A25.47-.09-.3325.5725.47+.08
MICA - F25.47-.09-.3325.5725.47+.08
NORTHWEST
Canadian Bond10.41+.00+.0210.4110.41+.04
Canadian Equity15.24-.02-.1615.4115.24-.32
Cdn Dividend14.45+.03+.2114.4514.39+.74
EAFE7.49-.02-.257.527.47+.31
Foreign Equity16.25-.04-.2516.3916.25-.34
Gbl High Yld Bd9.29+.01+.109.299.28+.26
Growth & Income12.51-.01-.0612.5812.51-.00
Quad All Equ Pt11.38-.02-.1311.4711.38-.09
Quad Conserv Pt10.61+.00+.0510.6210.60+.18
Quad Grth & Inc10.98-.01-.0611.0310.98+.05
Quad Mthly Inc10.28+.01+.0510.2910.27+.29
Spec Equity32.90+.16+.4932.9032.61+1.73
Special Innov8.14+.03+.388.178.11+.26
Specialty Grwth41.18-.09-.2241.3841.15+.64
Specialty HiYld9.96-.01-.059.969.96+.37
US Equity7.55-.04-.577.727.55-1.93
NSC GROUP OF FUNDS
Canadian Bal 10/1910.28-.02-.1810.2810.28--
Canadian Equity 10/1913.24+.24+1.8213.2413.24--
Glo Bal&AssAll 10/1910.26+.27+2.6710.2610.26--
OPTIMUM
Actions17.69-.01-.0717.7617.66+.47
Croissance Rev12.04-.01-.1112.0912.04+.09
Epargne12.85+.00+.0112.8512.85+.06
Equilibre25.83-.02-.0725.9125.83+.03
International7.70-.02-.307.747.70-.18
Obligations13.81+.00+.0313.8313.80-.03
OTG FINANCIAL INC.
Balanced16.98+.02+.1116.9816.90+.78
Diversified17.18-.00-.0017.1817.06+1.24
Dividend18.31+.06+.3518.3118.17+.97
Global14.65-.10-.6514.7914.65-.47
Growth20.20-.03-.1620.2720.12+.88
Money Market10.02+.00+.0110.0210.02+.07
Mortgage & Inc11.40+.00+.0111.4011.39+.02
PHILLIPS, HAGER & NORTH
Bal Pens Tr-A16.63-.04-.2316.7316.63-.06
Balanced-A18.25-.04-.2418.3518.25-.05
Bond-A9.95+.01+.069.959.94+.06
CH US Equity-A10.45-.02-.1810.6110.45-.81
CH US Equity-O10.55-.02-.1810.7010.55-.74
CH US Ovr Eq-A11.16+.03+.2411.1611.04+.41
CH US Ovr Eq-O11.25+.03+.2411.2511.13+.40
CV Balanced-A13.78-.04-.2913.8613.78-.11
CV Bond-A10.53+.01+.0610.5310.52+.06
CV Cdn Equ-A20.60-.03-.1620.6720.57+.59
CV Glb Equity-A11.53-.11-.9311.7411.53-1.12
Canadian Equ-A85.27-.09-.1185.5985.03+.62
Cdn Eqty Val-A10.49+.00+.0110.5010.42+1.37
Cdn Eqty Val-O10.56+.00+.0110.5710.49+1.36
Cdn Growth-A33.28-.12-.3633.5333.28-.16
Cdn Income A14.42+.02+.1714.4214.31+1.51
Div Income-A84.14-.02-.0384.5584.08-.01
Glo Balanced-A10.51-.02-.1910.5610.50+.42
Glo Balanced-O10.56-.02-.1910.6010.55+.47
Global Equity-A10.12-.08-.8010.2910.12-1.00
High Yld Bond-A11.51+.01+.0711.5211.50+.05
Over Eq Pen-A12.91-.07-.5412.9812.88+.12
Overseas Equ-A12.80-.07-.5412.8712.77+.11
ST Bond & Mtg-A9.96-.00-.019.979.96+.02
Total Ret Bd-A10.86+.01+.0610.8610.85+.06
U.S. Growth-A12.57-.13-1.0212.9112.57-1.90
US Div Inc-A9.19-.09-1.029.419.19-2.01
US Equity-A36.81-.37-1.0037.8136.81-1.92
Vintage-A35.20-.06-.1635.3735.20-.43
PRIMERICA CONCERT
Aggress Growth16.81-.06-.3616.9416.81+.06
Conserv Growth13.44-.01-.0713.5013.44-.07
Growth15.99-.05-.3116.1015.99unch
Income - Cdn10.00+.01+.1010.009.99+.20
Moderate Growth15.28-.03-.2015.3615.28+.07
PUTNAM INVESTMENTS INC.-CL A
Canadian Bond-A10.49+.01+.0710.5010.49+.04
Canadian Equ-A14.82-.02-.1214.8714.75+.95
Cdn Balanced-A12.07-.02-.1612.1212.06+.21
Cdn Eq Growth A10.38-.03-.2610.4110.32+1.15
Global Equity-A9.59-.04-.469.669.59-.24
Intl Equity-A10.58-.04-.4010.6310.56+.00
US Value-A8.29-.08-.938.468.29-1.80
US Voyager-A6.85-.07-.976.986.85-1.70
PUTNAM INVESTMENTS INC.-CL D
Canadian Bond-D10.50+.01+.0710.5010.49+.05
Canadian Equ-D15.25-.02-.1215.3015.18+.96
Cdn Balanced-D12.24-.02-.1512.2912.23+.22
Cdn Eq Growth D10.42-.03-.2610.4510.35+1.16
Global Equity-D9.89-.05-.469.979.89-.22
Intl Equity-D10.84-.04-.4010.8910.82+.02
US Value-D8.48-.08-.928.668.48-1.78
US Voyager-D7.07-.07-.967.227.07-1.68
QE FUNDS CORP
QE Cdn Res Cls8.75+.00+.038.758.52+4.21
QTRADE FUND MANAGEMENT INC.
Fixed Income9.52-.03-.279.579.52-.24
Fixed Income -C9.54-.03-.279.599.54-.25
Fixed Income -F9.79-.03-.279.849.79-.22
Glbl SecTarg- F11.31-.09-.7511.4211.31-.12
Glbl Sect Tar-C10.90-.08-.7511.0110.90-.15
Glbl SectTarget10.93-.08-.7511.0310.93-.15
Global Equity10.79-.04-.3710.8910.79-.35
Global Equity-C10.82-.04-.3710.9110.82-.35
Global Equity-F11.32-.04-.3711.4211.32-.33
Structure Yld-C10.53-.02-.1910.5510.50+.71
Structured Yld10.53-.02-.1910.5510.50+.71
StructuredYld-F10.96-.02-.1910.9810.93+.73
World Bal - C10.34-.04-.3610.4010.34-.12
World Bal - F10.82-.04-.3510.8810.82-.09
World Balanced10.33-.04-.3610.3910.33-.11
QUADRUS FUNDS
AIM Cdn Eq Gwth11.12-.00-.0111.1711.07+.55
Advanced Folio12.35-.01-.1012.4012.35+.22
Agg Folio12.50-.02-.1612.5412.50+.40
Balanced Folio12.22-.01-.0812.2512.22+.16
Cash Mgt CorpCl10.08+.00+.0110.0810.07+.06
Cdn Eqty CorpCl11.41-.01-.0611.4311.36+.67
Cdn Spclty Corp11.22-.04-.3311.2611.19+.51
Con Folio11.16-.00-.0011.1811.16+.06
Fixed Inc Corp9.99+.00+.0210.009.99-.02
GWLIM Cdn Gwth11.41-.02-.1511.4311.34+.78
GWLIM Cdn MidCp13.96-.03-.1913.9813.81+1.66
GWLIM Corp Bond10.85+.00+.0210.8610.85+.04
GWLIM US Mid Cp8.39-.05-.558.498.39-.56
LLIM Cdn Bond10.74+.00+.0210.7510.74-.00
LLIM Cdn Div Eq14.91-.01-.0714.9514.85+.71
LLIM Income Pls13.28+.01+.0513.2913.28+.13
LLIM U.S. Eq6.43-.02-.306.536.43-1.33
LLIM US Gro5.35-.01-.225.465.35-1.80
Lktn Fxd Inc6.27+.00+.036.286.27+.02
Lktn Income Q6.29+.00+.036.296.29+.02
Mac Ivy Euro Cp13.45-.05-.4013.5013.41+.44
Mac SM Far E Cp14.28-.01-.0614.4314.28-.49
Mac Sel Mgr Can13.76-.01-.0513.7713.70+1.07
Mac U Cdn Res21.87-.14-.6522.0121.67+1.40
Mac U Prec Mtls19.82-.19-.9320.0119.58+1.09
Mac Unv Glo Fu7.94-.01-.188.047.94+.34
Mack Un USGwLdr7.37-.01-.167.477.37-1.03
Moderate Folio11.17-.00-.0211.2011.17+.07
Mxm Cdn Bal12.18+.00+.0212.2012.18+.46
Mxm Cdn Eq Gro22.94+.01+.0422.9422.87+1.00
Mxm Dividend18.44-.01-.0318.4918.44+.36
Templeton Cd Eq14.24-.03-.2414.3214.22+.07
Templeton In Eq12.17-.02-.1712.2312.15unch
Trimark Bal11.72-.00-.0111.7711.72-.14
Trimark GloEq12.53-.04-.2812.6212.53-.16
U Amer Gro Cp13.49-.08-.5913.5913.49+.03
U Wld Em Gr Cp18.46-.08-.4318.8018.46-1.24
US&IntlEqCorpCl11.25-.05-.4211.3811.25-.63
US&IntlSpCorpCl10.89-.04-.4011.0110.89-.42
QUEBEC PROFESSIONALS
American Index7.17-.02-.227.257.17-.91
Asian Equity13.38+.01+.1013.4113.36+1.29
Balanced13.34unchunch13.3613.33+.21
Balanced Growth11.08-.00-.0311.1011.07+.32
Bond11.87+.01+.0511.8811.87+.03
Cdn Equity26.60+.00+.0126.6026.43+1.28
European Equ11.00-.01-.1311.0410.97-.08
Gbl diversified9.62-.00-.049.659.62+.01
Global Equity11.04-.03-.3111.1511.04-.50
Short Term9.44+.00+.019.449.43+.11
RADIANT STRATEGIC PORTFOLIOS
All Equ Port-C 10/195.43+.01+.185.455.42+.18
All Equity Port 10/1912.53+.02+.1612.5812.51+.24
All Income Port 10/1910.91+.03+.2810.9110.88+.74
Balanced Port 10/1911.39+.01+.0911.4011.38+.35
Bond Portfolio9.79+.01+.109.799.78+.10
ConservativePrt 10/1911.29unchunch11.3111.29+.27
Defensive Port 10/1910.77-.01-.0910.8010.77-.09
Growth Port 10/1911.53unchunch11.5611.53+.17
Growth Port-C 10/195.31+.01+.195.325.30+.19
High Growth Pt 10/1911.87+.01+.0811.9111.86+.08
High Gwth Pt-C 10/195.34unchunch5.365.34unch
RBC FUNDS - INDEX FUNDS
Canadian Index22.35-.05-.2122.3922.22+1.06
Cdn Bond Index10.95+.00+.0110.9610.95-.01
Int'l Idx Curr11.69+.03+.2511.7111.59+.25
U.S. Index9.67-.02-.199.789.67-.99
US Idx Curr Neu9.94+.00+.059.959.92+.13
RBC FUNDS - MUTUAL FUND
$U.S. Income U$10.14+.00+.0010.1510.14+.16
Asian Equity9.84-.01-.129.919.83+.04
Balanced13.20-.01-.0813.2413.18+.29
Balanced Gwth13.52-.01-.0713.5613.52+.08
Bond6.04+.00+.036.056.04+.06
Canadian Div45.27+.05+.1245.2744.99+1.01
Cash Flow Port10.26+.00+.0110.2610.25+.25
Cdn Diver IncTr17.30-.04-.2317.3417.16+1.49
Cdn Equity25.54-.06-.2225.6425.42+.82
Cdn Sht-Tm Inc10.67-.00-.0110.6810.67+.01
DS Agg Gro Glbl11.11-.00-.0211.1611.10+.23
DS Bal Global10.54-.00-.0110.5710.54+.15
DS Can Focus15.11-.00-.0315.1215.02+1.21
DS Gro Glbl Prt10.77-.00-.0110.8010.76+.16
DS Nrth Am Foc11.89+.01+.0411.9711.89-.34
Enh Cash Flow10.44+.00+.0110.4410.43+.38
European Equity21.09+.01+.0521.1621.00-.26
Gl Financial Sv10.16-.00-.0310.2310.16-.79
Gl Health Sci8.27+.00+.028.298.22+.75
Glbl PrecMetals34.00-.33-.9734.3333.57+1.50
Glbl Resources25.31-.01-.0425.3324.86+2.76
Glbl Tech1.88-.01-.711.961.88-3.22
Global Bond9.91-.01-.079.929.91+.05
Global Corp Bnd9.40-.00-.049.419.40+.15
Global Energy59.91-.48-.7960.3959.25+2.61
Global Hi Yld-A10.38+.00+.0210.3810.36+.30
Global Titans11.17+.01+.0811.1811.12+.34
Intl Equity16.90-.01-.0817.0216.90-.21
Life Sci & Tech5.71-.04-.615.875.71-2.34
Monthly Income14.05+.01+.0914.0514.00+.61
North Amer Gwth27.50-.04-.1327.5427.37+.96
North Amer Val17.32+.02+.1017.3217.25+.85
O'Shau Cdn Eq19.52-.05-.2719.5819.45+.76
O'Shau Intl Eq12.22-.01-.0512.2612.18+.38
O'Shau US Gwth20.19-.20-.9820.5820.19-.57
O'Shau US Value13.41-.02-.1713.4413.40+.28
Sel Balanced Pt22.62-.01-.0422.7022.62+.06
Sel Ch Agg Gro 10/199.25------+.21
Sel Ch Balanced 10/1911.55------+.05
Sel Ch Conserv 10/1911.79------+.19
Sel Ch Growth 10/1910.67------+.14
Sel Conserv18.47-.00-.0118.5218.47+.08
Sel Growth Pt24.19-.02-.0924.3024.19+.05
Target 2010 Edu10.79-.01-.0610.8110.79+.03
Target 2015 Edu11.55-.01-.1211.6011.55+.01
Target 2020 Edu11.89-.02-.1411.9511.89+.02
Tax Mgd Return10.02+.00+.0210.0410.01+.49
U.S. Mid-Cap Eq18.52-.14-.7618.9018.52-1.27
U.S. Mid-Cap U$16.48-.07-.4516.6216.48-.07
US Eq Curr Neut10.49+.01+.1110.5110.48+.03
US Equity23.72-.04-.1824.0323.72-1.09
US Equity U$21.10+.03+.1321.1321.07+.11
US Mid-Cap Eq9.90-.04-.459.999.90-.15
RBC FUNDS - RBC ADVISOR SERIES
Adv Cdn Bond10.97+.00+.0310.9810.97+.02
Gl High Yld-Adv10.19+.00+.0210.1910.17+.30
North Am Div -A18.25+.01+.0518.2518.22+.44
North Amer Div18.23+.01+.0518.2318.20+.45
REA INC
SME Gro Stock19.34+.08+.4419.3419.03+1.00
REDWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
Divers Equity13.70+.34+2.5213.7013.70+2.52
Divers Income11.86+.17+1.4611.8611.86+1.46
RENAISSANCE MUTUAL FUNDS
Canadian Bond11.15+.00+.0211.1611.15+.01
Cdn Bal Val16.10-.02-.1116.2016.10-.07
Cdn Balanced21.99-.04-.2022.0521.99+.15
Cdn Core Value34.61-.06-.1734.7834.55+.32
Cdn Div Income15.36-.03-.1815.4115.31+.44
Cdn Growth31.18-.10-.3331.2931.11+.59
Cdn HiYld Bond8.89+.00+.038.898.87+.27
Cdn In Trust II15.16-.02-.1315.1815.02+1.53
Cdn Inc Trust12.87-.02-.1312.8912.76+1.49
Cdn Small Cap22.25-.01-.0422.2622.11+.96
Dev Cap Mkt20.11-.16-.8020.3620.11-.79
Euro21.61-.13-.6021.7621.60-.43
Glo Tech2.12-.02-.832.202.12-3.40
Global Growth8.48-.06-.758.598.48-.37
Global Opport22.11-.15-.6922.2622.11+.23
Global Sectors10.15-.13-1.2410.4010.15-1.51
Int Growth13.61-.10-.7213.7713.61-.40
Intl Index11.35-.04-.3611.4111.34-.03
Ren Cdn RRB11.45+.01+.0811.4911.44-.02
Ren Tal China9.34-.00-.019.389.34-.30
Ren Tal HthCare11.64-.06-.5111.7211.64+.09
RenTal Mill Hi11.55-.02-.1911.5811.44+2.02
Tactical Alloc8.12-.06-.728.198.12-.48
U.S. Equity Val9.65-.09-.929.789.65-.86
US Equity Gwth25.34-.25-.9825.8925.34-1.55
US Index8.70-.09-1.038.848.70-1.34
RESOLUTE FUNDS
mResolute Perf16.47+.13+.8116.4715.98+6.71
ROCKWATER ASSET MANAGEMENT
Dis Ldr Cn Eq A11.80-.03-.2511.8911.79-.85
Dis Ldr Cn Eq F11.68-.03-.2411.7611.66-.83
Dis Ldr Hi In A13.89-.04-.2813.9313.78+1.03
Dis Ldr Hi In F13.97-.04-.2814.0113.86+.92
DisLdUS Eq C$ A13.67-.08-.6013.9413.67-1.60
DisLdUS Eq U$ A12.16+.03+.2512.2412.09-.43
ROI FUND
ROI Scpt MIF 5 10/1925.04+.11+.4525.0424.93+.88
ROI Scpt MIF 7 10/1924.08+.11+.4524.0823.97+.88
ROI Scpt MIF A 10/1910.21+.05+.4510.2110.16+.88
ROI Scpt MIF F 10/1910.00+.05+.4610.009.95+.91
SARBIT ASSET MANAGEMENT
Cdn Bond Tr10.00+.01+.0610.0110.00+.04
Cdn Bond Tr U$8.90+.08+.928.908.78+1.24
Money Mkt U$8.89+.08+.858.898.78+1.19
Rl Rtn Bond9.97+.01+.0510.019.97-.28
Rl Rtn Bond-U$8.87+.08+.918.878.78+.90
Total Perf Trst10.36-.00-.0110.3610.36-.01
Total Prf Tr U$9.21+.11+1.189.219.21+1.18
US Equity C$10.52-.00-.0410.5910.51-.52
US Equity U$9.36+.08+.819.369.23+.67
SAVOY CAPITAL MGMT
Abs Rtn Cdn 09/2910.29--------
SAXON FUNDS
Balanced23.01-.01-.0423.0422.97+.52
High Income13.79+.02+.1513.7913.64+2.00
Intl Equity11.93-.03-.2512.0111.92unch
Saxon Bond10.10+.01+.1010.1010.09+.10
Saxon Money10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
Small Cap26.69-.05-.1926.7426.62+1.37
Stock34.23-.05-.1534.2834.12+.80
US Equity9.83-.07-.7110.029.83-1.31
World Gwth17.99-.12-.6618.2717.99-.77
SCEPTRE FUNDS
Bal Growth - A20.14-.03-.1720.2120.12+.24
mBal Growth - O19.72-.03-.1719.7919.71+.27
Bond - A12.57+.01+.0712.5812.56+.05
mBond - O11.69+.01+.0711.6911.68+.08
Cdn Equity - A17.69-.02-.0917.7417.61+1.03
mCdn Equity - O18.67-.02-.0918.7318.58+1.05
Equity Growth-A104.78-.25-.24105.03103.98+1.33
mEquity Growth-O107.86-.26-.24108.12107.04+1.36
Global Equity-A18.18-.11-.6318.3918.18-.78
mGlobal Equity-O20.05-.12-.6120.2720.05-.72
Income Trusts19.60-.00-.0219.6019.44+1.42
SCOTIA MUTUAL FUNDS
Amer Growth9.16-.07-.779.269.16-.77
Amer Stk Index14.16-.08-.5314.3314.16-.81
CanAm Inc U$10.32-.00-.0010.3310.32+.16
CanAm Stk Index9.06-.06-.619.179.06-.86
CanGlo Income8.08-.06-.768.188.08-.44
Cap Glo Discov8.55-.02-.248.608.55-.31
Cap Glo Sm Co9.47-.06-.589.569.47+.23
Cap Int Lrg Com8.70-.03-.408.738.69+.48
Cap US Lrg Co8.34-.07-.898.538.34-1.71
Cap US Sm Co7.66-.09-1.167.817.66-.83
Cdn Balanced21.38-.03-.1621.4521.38+.20
Cdn Blue Chip25.86-.05-.1825.9325.77+.77
Cdn Bond Index10.72+.01+.0610.7310.72+.05
Cdn Dividend36.61-.06-.1536.6736.47+.79
Cdn Growth64.61-.16-.2464.7864.38+.78
Cdn Income12.95+.00+.0312.9612.95+.03
Cdn Small Cap27.64-.03-.0927.6627.27+2.00
Cdn Stock Index20.37-.04-.2120.4120.25+1.05
D M Inc10.54-.00-.0010.5410.51+.30
Euro Growth12.15-.04-.3512.2112.11-.08
Global Growth33.66-.28-.8134.1833.66-.74
Int'l Stock Idx9.10+.00+.049.159.10+.11
Latin Amer Gwth28.63-.27-.9329.0828.63-.65
Mortgage Income10.76+.00+.0010.7610.76+.06
Nasdaq Index4.42-.04-.874.534.42-2.10
Pac Rim Growth12.34-.07-.5812.4112.34+.73
Part Aggr Gwth 10/1914.85+.00+.0114.9314.85+.15
Part Bal Inc Gw 10/1912.96-.00-.0213.0012.96+.13
Part Cons Gwth 10/1914.30+.00+.0014.3614.30+.17
Part Inc&Mod Gw 10/1911.95-.01-.0911.9811.95+.05
Resource19.47-.13-.6719.6019.26+2.35
Sel Balanced12.88-.04-.2812.9312.88+.16
Sel Agg Growth14.71-.06-.4014.8114.71+.17
Sel Conserv Gw14.03-.05-.3314.1014.03+.18
Sel Inc&Mod Gr11.69-.02-.1911.7311.69+.04
Total Return17.43-.03-.1817.4817.42+.38
V A 201010.65-.02-.2210.6910.65+.20
V A 201510.87-.03-.2610.9110.87+.25
V A 202010.91-.03-.2710.9610.91+.25
V A 203011.05-.03-.2911.1011.05+.26
V C 201010.61-.02-.2010.6410.61+.19
V C 201510.73-.02-.2110.7710.73+.26
V C 202010.81-.03-.2310.8510.81+.26
V C 203010.96-.03-.2811.0110.96+.24
Young Investors8.72-.05-.578.808.72-.43
SEI INVESTMENTS - F CLASS
Balanced60/40-F6.87-.02-.346.906.87+.06
Cdn Equity-F23.54-.02-.1023.5623.37+1.25
xCdn Fix Inc-F11.51+.01+.0511.5411.51+.06
Cdn Sm Co Eq-F12.07-.08-.6612.1512.02+.95
EAFE Equity-F6.62-.04-.536.666.62+.19
Emerg Mkt Equ-F6.45-.05-.746.546.45-.64
Futures-F10.22+.01+.1010.2210.20-.34
Growth 100-F5.88-.03-.575.925.88+.11
Income 100-F4.86-.00-.004.874.86-.05
Income 20/80-F4.16-.00-.114.164.16+.01
Income 40/60-F5.13-.01-.245.155.13-.01
Long Dur Bond-F10.68+.02+.2310.6910.65-.00
Real ReturnBd-F15.42+.02+.1015.4715.40+.01
Sht TermBd - F9.93-.00-.019.959.93-.14
US Lrge Co Eq-F7.06-.07-.927.177.06-1.19
US Mid Synth-F9.92-.11-1.0510.079.92-.89
US Small Co-F5.75-.09-1.465.885.75-1.30
SEI INVESTMENTS - I CLASS
mBalanced50/50-I5.85-.02-.295.885.85+.03
mBalanced60/40-I6.91-.02-.346.946.91+.06
mCdn Equity-I23.49-.02-.1023.5223.32+1.24
mxCdn Fix Inc-I11.40+.01+.0511.4411.40+.05
mEAFE Equity-I6.57-.04-.536.616.57+.18
mEmerg Mkt Equ-I6.48-.05-.746.586.48-.64
mGrowth 100-I6.12-.04-.576.176.12+.10
mGrowth 70/30-I6.05-.02-.396.086.05+.11
mGrowth 80/20-I5.97-.03-.466.005.97+.07
mIncome 100-I4.92-.00-.004.934.92-.04
mIncome 20/80-I5.19-.01-.105.215.19+.01
mIncome 30/70-I5.42-.01-.175.435.42+.01
mIncome 40/60-I5.54-.01-.245.565.54-.01
mLong Dur Bond-I10.57+.02+.2310.5910.55+.00
mUS Lrge Co Eq-I6.99-.07-.927.106.99-1.19
mUS Small Co-I5.69-.08-1.465.825.69-1.31
SEI INVESTMENTS - O CLASS
Balanced Mo Inc10.17-.03-.3110.2110.17+.06
mBalanced50/50-O5.80-.02-.295.825.80+.04
mBalanced60/40-O6.90-.02-.346.936.90+.08
mCdn Equity-O23.62-.02-.1023.6423.45+1.26
mxCdn Fix Inc-O11.43+.01+.0511.4811.43+.07
mCdn Sm Co Eq-O12.13-.08-.6612.2112.07+.97
Cons Mo Inc10.14-.02-.1710.1610.14+.02
mEAFE Equity-O6.66-.04-.536.706.66+.20
mEmerg Mkt Equ-O6.48-.05-.746.576.48-.62
mEnhan Glo Bd-O4.46-.03-.754.514.46-.66
mFutures-O10.27+.01+.1010.2710.25-.33
Global Gro100-O5.06-.04-.725.115.06-.28
mGrowth 100-O5.90-.03-.565.955.90+.12
mGrowth 70/30-O5.01-.02-.395.045.01+.12
mGrowth 80/20-O5.93-.03-.465.965.93+.09
mIncome 100-O4.87unchunch4.884.87-.03
mIncome 20/80-O4.16-.00-.104.174.16+.02
mIncome 30/70-O5.40-.01-.175.425.40+.02
mIncome 40/60-O5.13-.01-.245.155.13+.01
mInt Synthetic-O12.11+.03+.2512.1312.01+.30
mLong Dur Bond-O10.71+.02+.2310.7210.68+.01
mReal ReturnBd-O15.46+.02+.1015.5115.44+.02
Sht TermBd - O10.04-.00-.0110.0610.04-.13
mUS LrgCap Syn-O10.92+.01+.0510.9310.89+.15
mUS Lrge Co Eq-O7.08-.07-.927.197.08-1.18
mUS Mid Synth-O9.94-.11-1.0510.089.94-.88
mUS Small Co-O5.77-.09-1.465.905.77-1.29
SEI INVESTMENTS - P CLASS
Balanced Mo Inc10.12-.03-.3210.1710.12+.01
Balanced50/50-P5.80-.02-.305.835.80-.00
Balanced60/40-P6.85-.02-.346.886.85+.03
Cdn Equity-P23.50-.02-.1023.5223.33+1.22
xCdn Fix Inc-P11.63+.01+.0511.6611.63+.03
Cdn Sm Co Equ-P16.36-.11-.6716.4716.29+.92
Cons Mo Inc10.09-.02-.1810.1210.09-.02
EAFE Equity-P6.43-.03-.546.486.43+.16
Emerg Mkt Equ-P6.58-.05-.756.676.58-.67
Enhan Glo Bd-P4.43-.03-.764.484.43-.69
Futures-P10.20+.01+.1010.2010.19-.36
Global Gro100-P4.97-.04-.735.024.97-.32
Growth 100-P5.62-.03-.575.675.62+.08
Growth 70/30-P5.71-.02-.395.745.71+.08
Growth 80/20-P5.61-.03-.465.645.61+.04
Income 100-P4.97-.00-.004.974.97-.06
Income 20/80-P5.15-.01-.105.165.15-.00
Income 30/70-P5.41-.01-.175.435.41-.01
Income 40/60-P5.17-.01-.255.195.17-.03
Int Synthetic-P11.43+.03+.2511.4511.34+.27
Long Dur Bond-P12.01+.03+.2312.0311.98-.02
Lrg Cap Synth-P11.09+.00+.0411.1011.06+.13
Real ReturnBd-P16.43+.02+.1016.4916.42-.01
Sht TermBd - P10.00-.00-.0110.0210.00-.16
US Lrge Co Eq-P6.89-.06-.927.006.89-1.22
US Mid Synth-P12.02-.13-1.0512.2012.02-.91
US Small Co-P5.61-.08-1.475.745.61-1.33
SENTRY SELECT
Balanced10.84-.02-.2010.8810.84unch
Canadian Inc Cl9.95-.03-.289.989.89+1.84
Canadian Income16.46-.05-.2816.5116.36+1.86
Cdn Energy GrCl8.32-.02-.188.348.26+.76
Cdn Energy Gwth30.78-.07-.2430.8530.41+3.02
Cdn Resource40.17-.16-.4140.3339.01+3.75
Diver Total Rtn11.40-.05-.4011.4511.40+.19
Dividend10.06+.01+.0810.0710.04unch
Focused 50 Inc12.12-.03-.2712.1512.02+1.41
Mining Opp Cl10.88+.04+.3210.8810.56+3.12
Precious Metal29.75-.20-.6629.9529.04+2.75
Select Bal Cl10.04-.02-.1910.0710.04unch
Select REIT17.09-.10-.5817.1916.94+1.43
Small Cap Inc10.83-.02-.1810.8510.73+1.72
SHSCFI FUNDS
Shsc Cdn Bond10.61+.01+.0510.6110.60+.05
Shsc Cdn Equity17.15-.03-.1617.2017.12+.58
Shsc ST Bond9.98-.00-.019.999.98+.01
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.
Cdn Equity33.32-.24-.7133.5532.98+2.75
Cdn Equity F31.80-.23-.7032.0331.48+2.67
Energy19.69-.13-.6819.8219.40+3.80
Energy Cl F20.18-.14-.6720.3119.88+3.78
Gold & Prec Min49.64-.40-.7950.0448.89+2.27
Gold&Prec Min-F49.63-.38-.7550.0048.86+2.30
Growth10.69-.10-.9510.8110.69+1.09
Growth F10.78-.10-.9310.9010.78+1.10
STANDARD LIFE - A SERIES
Balanced-A17.31-.03-.1717.3917.31+.08
Bond-A10.63+.01+.0710.6310.62+.04
Cdn Div Gwth-A48.06+.03+.0748.1247.82+.84
Cdn Eqty Foc-A11.11-.01-.1311.1911.05+.97
Cdn Equity-A25.05-.04-.1725.1624.97+.72
Cdn Small Cap-A24.87+.01+.0424.8724.64+1.76
Corp Hi Yd Bd-A11.35+.01+.0611.3611.34+.04
Divers Inc - A14.85+.00+.0114.8714.84+.28
Europe Equ-A9.28-.01-.119.319.23+.14
Glo Div Gro-A11.60-.07-.6411.7211.60-.50
Glo Equ Focus-A10.46-.05-.5110.5210.45+.55
Global Equity-A8.76-.03-.308.828.76+.19
Intl Bond-A10.07-.05-.5210.1710.07-.27
Intl Equity-A13.08-.04-.2913.1613.06-.35
MMF-A10.03+.00+.0110.0310.02+.06
Monthly Inc-A16.85+.00+.0316.8816.84+.31
Pt Aggress A12.44-.04-.3112.5312.44+.09
Pt Conservat A10.86-.01-.1010.9010.86+.06
Pt Growth A11.83-.03-.2511.9011.83+.10
Pt Moderate A11.07-.02-.1511.1111.07+.07
US Equity-A10.73-.06-.5810.8810.73-.93
US Mid Cap-A9.81-.12-1.1610.079.81-1.77
STANDARD LIFE - E SERIES
Cdn Bond-E10.80+.01+.0710.8010.79+.06
Cdn Div Gwth-E48.62+.03+.0748.6948.38+.84
Cdn Eqty Foc-E11.17-.01-.1311.2511.12+.98
Cdn Equity-E26.10-.04-.1726.2126.02+.84
Cdn Small Cap-E25.76+.01+.0425.7625.51+1.78
Corp Hi Yd Bd-E11.49+.01+.0611.5011.49+.06
Divers Inc - E14.95+.00+.0114.9714.94+.29
Europe Equ-E9.37-.01-.109.419.33+.15
Glo Div Gro-E11.75-.08-.6411.8811.75-.49
Glo Equ Focus-E10.48-.05-.5110.5410.46+.56
Global Equity-E9.15-.03-.309.209.14+.20
Intl Bond-E10.13-.05-.5110.2310.13-.25
Intl Equity-E13.43-.04-.2913.5213.41-.22
MMF-E10.02+.00+.0110.0210.02+.06
Monthly Inc-E17.67+.01+.0317.7117.65+.32
Pt Aggress E12.46-.04-.3012.5512.46+.10
Pt Conservat E10.88-.01-.1010.9110.88+.07
Pt Growth E11.85-.03-.2511.9211.85+.11
Pt Moderate E11.08-.02-.1511.1311.08+.08
US Equity-E11.24-.07-.5811.4011.24-.80
US Mid Cap-E10.23-.12-1.1610.5010.23-1.76
STANDARD LIFE - F SERIES
Cdn Div Gwth-F48.98+.04+.0749.0548.74+.85
Cdn Small Cap-F25.80+.01+.0425.8025.55+1.78
Corp Hi Yd Bd-F11.55+.01+.0611.5611.55+.07
Glo Div Gro-F11.79-.08-.6411.9211.79-.48
Monthly Inc-F17.81+.01+.0317.8417.79+.33
STANDARD LIFE - LEGEND SERIES
mCdn Bond-L10.53+.01+.0710.5310.52+.07
mCdn Div Gwth-L49.62+.04+.0749.6849.37+.85
mCdn Eqty Foc-L11.25-.01-.1211.3311.20+1.00
mCdn Equity-L26.56-.04-.1626.6726.47+.82
mCdn Sm Cap-L26.39+.01+.0426.3926.14+1.79
mCorp Hi Yd Bd-L11.60+.01+.0611.6111.59+.06
mDivers Inc - L15.11+.00+.0115.1315.10+.30
mEuro Equity-L9.39-.01-.109.429.34+.17
mGlo Div Gro-L11.86-.08-.6311.9811.86-.47
mGlo Equ Focus-L10.50-.05-.5110.5610.48+.57
mGlo Equity-L9.27-.03-.309.339.27+.22
mIntl Bond-L9.96-.05-.5110.059.96-.24
mIntl Equity-L13.71-.04-.2913.8013.69-.20
mMoney Mkt-L10.01+.00+.0110.0110.01+.06
mMonthly Inc-L17.99+.01+.0318.0217.97+.33
mPt Aggress L12.49-.04-.3012.5812.49+.12
mPt Conservat L10.90-.01-.1010.9410.90+.08
mPt Growth L11.88-.03-.2511.9411.88+.13
mPt Moderate L11.11-.02-.1511.1511.11+.10
mUS Equity-L11.38-.07-.5811.5411.38-.83
mUS Mid Cap-L10.38-.12-1.1610.6510.38-1.75
STONE FUNDS - SERIES A
DivGr-A7.93+.00+.057.937.89+1.25
Flag Global-A4.40-.03-.624.434.40-.09
Flag Gth &Inc-A4.00-.00-.014.003.99+.66
Flag Stock-A11.08+.01+.1311.0811.00+1.11
Gwth Indust-A11.05+.03+.2411.0510.92+.97
Longevity-A6.02-.03-.536.146.02-2.11
Resource Pl - A3.86-.01-.203.873.81+4.60
STONE FUNDS - SERIES B
DivGr-B7.80+.00+.057.807.75+1.24
Flag Global-B4.33-.03-.624.364.33-.12
Flag Gth &Inc-B3.92-.00-.023.923.92+.65
Flag Stock-B10.89+.01+.1310.8910.82+1.10
Gwth Indust-B10.86+.03+.2410.8610.74+.96
Longevity - B5.92-.03-.536.045.92-2.17
Resource Pl - A4.12-.01-.204.134.07+4.60
STONE FUNDS - SERIES C
DivGr-C7.80+.00+.057.807.75+1.22
Flag Global-C4.33-.03-.624.364.33-.15
Flag Gth &Inc-C3.91-.00-.023.913.90+.65
Flag Stock-C10.85+.01+.1310.8510.78+1.06
Gwth Indust-C10.89+.03+.2410.8910.77+.96
Longevity - C5.91-.03-.536.025.91-2.12
Resource Pl - C3.86-.01-.203.863.81+4.72
TALVEST FUNDS
Asian17.93-.09-.5018.0217.91+.90
Bond12.20unchunch12.2112.20+.08
Cdn Asset Alloc8.57-.01-.128.608.56+.35
Cdn Equ Growth7.65-.02-.267.687.60+.92
Cdn Equity Val15.98-.01-.0616.0515.93+.50
Cdn Multi Man.5.98-.01-.175.995.95+.84
China Plus14.11unchunch14.1714.11-.35
Dividend17.83-.03-.1717.8917.77+.39
European14.60-.11-.7514.7614.60-.82
Gl Asset Alloc6.55-.05-.766.626.55-.61
Gl Health Care17.79-.09-.5017.9017.79+.11
Gl Multi Mgmt7.22-.05-.697.317.22-.82
Gl Sc&Tech U$20.98unchunch21.4720.98-2.24
Gl Sci & Tech23.59-.20-.8424.4423.59-3.40
Gl Small Cap11.87-.17-1.4112.0411.87-.08
Global Bond4.23-.04-.944.284.23-.70
Global Equity4.54-.03-.664.584.54-.44
Global Markets4.86-.01-.214.874.85+.21
Global Resource11.70-.09-.7611.7911.52+2.72
High Yield Bnd8.95unchunch8.958.94+.22
Income11.49unchunch11.5011.49unch
Int'l Equity4.82-.02-.414.854.82+.21
Mill High Inc14.38-.03-.2114.4114.24+2.06
Mill Next Gen39.09-.05-.1339.1438.46+2.20
Sequence 2010 C10.46-.03-.2910.5010.46unch
Sequence 2010 M10.48-.03-.2910.5310.48-.10
Sequence 2020 C10.60-.04-.3810.6610.60-.09
Sequence 2020 M10.58-.04-.3810.6410.58-.19
Sequence 2030 C10.75-.05-.4610.8210.75-.09
Sequence 2030 M10.78-.05-.4610.8510.78-.09
Sequence 2040 C10.99-.05-.4511.0710.99-.18
Sequence 2040 M10.97-.06-.5411.0610.97-.27
Sequence Income10.15-.01-.1010.1710.15+.10
Sml Cap Cdn Equ27.23-.03-.1127.2627.12+.96
Tal Ren Bal Val10.97-.01-.0911.0410.97-.09
Tal Ren Cdn Bal10.72-.02-.1910.7610.72+.09
Tal Ren Cor Val11.54-.02-.1711.6011.52+.35
Tal Ren RR Bond10.17+.01+.1010.2010.16unch
Tal Ren US Val10.58-.09-.8410.7110.58-.84
U.S. Equity25.91-.19-.7326.2025.91-.65
U.S. Equity U$23.04+.03+.1323.0422.97+.52
TD EFUNDS
Cdn Bond Indx-e10.78unchunch10.7910.78unch
Cdn Index-e19.93-.04-.2019.9719.81+1.06
DJIA Index U$-e7.98-.01-.137.997.94+.38
DJIA Index-e8.97-.09-.999.068.97-.88
Euro Index-e10.72-.05-.4610.7710.68unch
Intl Index-e12.47-.06-.4812.5312.47+.16
Intl RSP Indx-e12.88+.03+.2312.9112.78+.31
Japan Index-e10.40-.07-.6710.5110.40+.58
Nasdaq RSPIdx-e4.69-.01-.214.754.68-1.05
US Index U$-e24.27+.03+.1224.2724.18+.25
US Index-e27.29-.20-.7327.6227.29-.94
US RSP Index-e11.32+.01+.0911.3211.29+.18
TD INDEX FUNDS-INV SERIES
Balanced Index12.50-.02-.1612.5312.50+.24
Cdn Bond Index10.65+.01+.0910.6610.64unch
Cdn Index19.16-.04-.2119.2019.05+1.05
DJIA Index8.66-.08-.928.768.66-.92
DJIA Index U$7.70-.01-.137.717.67+.26
Euro Index10.22-.05-.4910.2710.18unch
Intl Index12.23-.05-.4112.2812.23+.25
Intl RSP Indx10.37+.03+.2910.3910.29+.29
Japan Index9.88-.06-.609.989.88+.61
Nasdaq RSPIdx4.39-.01-.234.454.38-1.35
US Index12.54-.08-.6312.6912.54-.87
US Index U$11.15+.02+.1811.1511.11+.27
US RSP Index9.81+.01+.109.819.78+.20
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-ADV SER
FS AggrGro Pt-A 10/1912.09+.00+.0312.1412.08+.01
FS Bal Gro Pt-A 10/1911.88-.00-.0211.9311.88+.01
FS Inc&Md Prt-A 10/1911.66-.00-.0411.6911.66+.07
FS MxEqGro Pt-A 10/1911.58+.01+.0611.6411.57+.02
FdSm Income - A 10/1910.95-.01-.0710.9810.95+.02
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-INV SER
FS AggrGro Pt-I 10/1910.70unchunch10.7510.70unch
FS Bal Gro Pt-I 10/1911.63unchunch11.6711.63unch
FS Inc&Mod Pt-I 10/1911.42-.01-.0911.4611.42unch
FS Income Prt-I 10/1911.15-.01-.0911.1811.15unch
FS MxEqGro Pt-I 10/1910.65+.01+.0910.7110.64unch
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-PREM SR
mFS Agg Gr Prt-P 10/1911.15+.01+.0911.2011.14unch
mFS Bal Gro Pt-P 10/1910.91-.01-.0910.9510.91unch
mFS In&Mod Prt-P 10/1910.74unchunch10.7710.74+.09
mFS Income - P 10/1910.44-.01-.1010.4610.44-.00
mFS MaxEqu Gro-P 10/1911.35+.01+.0911.4111.34unch
TD MAP INDEX EPORTFOLIOS
Idx Agg Gro-e 10/1911.53+.01+.0911.5511.51+.26
Idx Inc & Mod-e 10/1911.15+.01+.0911.1611.14+.18
Idx Inc Port-e 10/1910.74unchunch10.7510.73+.19
Idx Mx Eq Gro-e 10/1911.22+.02+.1811.2411.20+.36
Index Bal Gro-e 10/1910.81+.01+.0910.8310.80+.28
TD MAP INDEX PORTFLS - INV SER
Idx AggGro Pt-I 10/1911.39+.02+.1811.4111.37+.35
Idx Bal Gro Pt 10/1910.94+.01+.0910.9610.93+.18
Idx Inc Pt 10/1910.35unchunch10.3710.35+.10
Idx MxEq GroPt 10/1911.02+.02+.1811.0411.00+.36
IdxInc&ModGroPt 10/1910.60+.01+.0910.6110.59+.19
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - ADV SER
Agg Gro Port-A 10/1912.45+.02+.1412.4812.43+.23
Bal Gro Port-A 10/1912.04+.01+.0812.0712.03+.17
Inc&MdGro Prt-A 10/1911.57+.00+.0411.5911.56+.15
MaxEq GroPort-A 10/1911.87+.02+.2011.9011.84+.30
Mgd Income - A 10/1910.78-.00-.0110.7910.77+.10
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - INV SER
Agg Gro Port 10/1911.11+.01+.0911.1411.09+.18
Bal Gro Port-I 10/1911.67+.01+.0911.7011.66+.17
Inc&MdGroPort 10/1911.60unchunch11.6211.59+.17
Income Port 10/1910.60unchunch10.6210.60+.09
MaxEqu Gro Port 10/1910.84+.02+.1810.8810.81+.28
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - PREM SER
mMaxEqGro Port-P 10/1911.47+.03+.2611.5011.44+.35
mMg Agg Gro Pt-P 10/1911.17+.02+.1811.2011.15+.27
mMg Bal Gro Pt-P 10/1910.85+.01+.0910.8710.84+.18
mMgd Inc&Mod -P 10/1910.63+.01+.0910.6410.62+.19
mMgd Income-P 10/1910.41unchunch10.4210.41+.10
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-ADVISOR SERIES
Bal Growth-A12.16-.03-.2812.2112.16+.20
Balanced Inc-A12.67-.01-.1112.7012.66+.20
Cd Blue ChpEq-A16.80-.01-.0516.8316.72+.63
Cdn Bond-A11.37+.01+.0511.3711.36+.02
Cdn Equity-A12.54-.01-.0412.5412.36+2.13
Cdn SmallCpEq-A13.27-.04-.3313.3113.23+.53
Cdn Value-A13.84-.01-.0613.8713.78+.97
Div Growth-A18.58+.00+.0118.6318.46+.43
Dividend Inc-A13.84+.01+.0413.8613.78+.42
Emrg Mkts-A17.02-.13-.7917.1517.02-.25
Ent & Comm-A10.35-.05-.4710.4810.35-1.14
Glb RSP Bond-A8.58-.07-.858.688.58-.44
Glo Select-A8.69-.06-.668.818.69-.98
Health Sci-A7.59-.05-.627.647.59+.20
High Yld Inc-A9.28-.01-.169.319.28-.09
In Tr Cap Yld-A15.04-.03-.2115.0814.91+1.72
In Tr Cap Yld-F15.12-.03-.2015.1514.99+1.75
Inc Adv Port-A10.71+.00+.0410.7210.71+.13
Inc Adv Port-H14.76+.01+.0714.7614.75+.14
Inc Adv Port-S14.74unchunch14.7514.73+.14
Inc Adv Port-T14.74+.01+.0414.7514.73+.13
Int'l Equity-A12.58-.07-.5812.6912.58-.42
Monthly Inc-A15.51-.01-.0415.5115.44+.68
Monthly Inc-H15.00-.01-.0715.0114.94+.67
Monthly Inc-S15.01unchunch15.0114.94+.67
Monthly Inc-T15.00-.01-.0415.0014.93+.68
Real Rtn Bond-A12.95-.01-.0613.0012.95-.14
Resource-A24.21-.13-.5224.3423.87+2.89
Sci & Tech-A3.18-.03-1.003.293.18-2.82
Short-Term Bd-A9.92-.00-.029.939.92-.00
US Blu ChipEq-A6.32-.03-.526.426.32-1.34
US Eq Adv Prt-A10.92-.08-.7211.0910.92-1.20
US Lg Cap Val-A11.05-.08-.6911.1911.05-.83
US MidCap Gwt-A9.89-.12-1.2210.149.89-1.73
US Small Cap-A13.34-.23-1.6813.7213.34-1.92
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-INV. SERIES U$
Ent & Comm U$16.87+.06+.3616.8916.74unch
Health Sci U$14.09+.03+.2114.0913.92+1.37
Latin Am Gw U$17.40-.02-.1117.4217.20+.64
Sci & Tech U$12.28-.02-.1612.5612.28-1.68
U.S. Equity U$15.38+.02+.1315.3815.31+.52
US BlueCp Eq U$12.56+.03+.2412.6212.52-.24
US MidCap Gw U$27.46-.10-.3627.8327.46-.54
US Small Cap U$13.09-.11-.8313.3013.09-.76
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-INV. SERIES
AmeriGr RSP8.49-.07-.828.608.49-1.05
Asian Growth11.54-.02-.1711.5711.54+.70
Asian Growth-A10.49-.02-.1910.5110.49+.65
Bal Growth23.33-.07-.3023.4223.33+.17
Balanced21.68-.04-.1821.7621.68+.23
Balanced Income13.97-.02-.1414.0013.96+.22
Cd Blue Chip Eq32.46-.01-.0332.5232.32+.65
Cdn Bond13.03+.01+.0813.0413.02-.00
Cdn Equity32.18-.01-.0332.1931.72+2.13
Cdn SmallCp Equ30.54-.10-.3330.6530.46+.53
Cdn Value26.85-.01-.0426.9226.75+.98
Corp Bond-A15.04+.00+.0015.0515.04+.02
Corp Bond-I15.04unchunch15.0515.04unch
Div Growth51.23unchunch51.3850.92+.43
Div Income27.76+.01+.0427.8027.64+.43
Div Income-H15.06+.01+.0715.0814.99+.47
Div Income-T15.05+.01+.0415.0714.98+.42
Emerg Mkts13.47-.11-.8113.5813.47-.30
Energy29.73-.23-.7729.9629.47+2.84
Energy-A9.58-.07-.769.659.49+2.85
Ent & Comm18.97-.10-.5219.2218.97-1.20
Euro Growth18.59-.07-.3818.6618.47+.27
Glo Asset Alloc8.73-.05-.578.798.73-.34
Glo Multi Cap-A10.70-.10-.9210.8810.70-.87
Glo Multi Cap-I10.70-.10-.9310.8710.70-.83
Glo RSP Bond8.77-.07-.798.878.77-.45
Glo Select15.48-.11-.7115.6915.48-1.02
Global Div-A10.39-.03-.3110.4210.37-.07
Global Div-I10.38-.03-.2910.4110.36-.10
Global Value-A10.50-.06-.5910.6210.50-.72
Global Value-I10.50-.07-.6610.6210.50-.76
Health Sci15.85-.10-.6315.9515.84+.19
High Yld Income7.69-.01-.137.717.69-.13
In Tr Cap Yld-I15.04-.03-.2015.0714.91+1.69
Int Eq Growth-A10.65-.05-.4910.7110.64+.65
Int Eq Growth-I10.66-.05-.4710.7110.64+.66
Int'l Equity-F11.40-.07-.6111.5011.40-.44
Intl Equity23.51-.13-.5523.7123.51-.42
Japan Growth8.65-.06-.698.728.65+.82
Japan Growth-A9.93-.07-.6810.019.93+.82
Latin Am Gwth19.57-.19-.9619.8219.57-.56
Latin Am Gwth-A11.01-.11-.9811.1511.01-.55
Monthly Income16.39unchunch16.3916.32+.74
Mortgage59.54unchunch59.5459.53+.05
Pacific Rim-I9.34-.04-.439.429.34+.32
Prec Metals-A8.87-.13-1.469.008.75+1.72
Precious Metals41.62-.62-1.4742.2441.05+1.74
Real Rtrn Bond15.14-.01-.0715.1915.14-.13
Resource27.22-.14-.5127.3626.83+2.91
Sci & Tech13.81-.14-1.0014.3013.81-2.81
Short Term Bond9.53unchunch9.549.53unch
TDIncAdvPort-I`10.71unchunch10.7110.70+.09
US BChp Eq CN-A10.44+.03+.3310.4810.40-.22
US BChp Eq CN-I10.44+.03+.2910.4810.40-.29
US Blu Chip Eq14.13-.08-.5614.3614.13-1.40
US Eq Adv CN-A10.43+.01+.1110.4710.42-.08
US Eq Adv CN-I10.44+.01+.1010.4810.43-.10
US Eq Adv Prt-I10.92-.08-.7311.1010.92-1.18
US Equity17.30-.12-.6917.4517.30-.63
US Lg Cap Val11.31-.08-.7011.4511.31-.88
US MidCap Gwth30.88-.38-1.2231.6730.88-1.72
US MidCapG CN-A10.43-.04-.3810.5610.43-.52
US MidCapG CN-I10.44-.04-.3810.5810.44-.57
US SmCapEq CN-A10.52-.09-.8110.7010.52-.78
US SmCapEq CN-I10.53-.09-.8510.7110.53-.85
US Small Cap14.72-.25-1.6715.1414.72-1.93
USLgCpV CN-A10.45+.02+.1510.4510.43+.34
USLgCpV CN-I10.46+.01+.1010.4710.44+.29
TEACHERS' RSP
Equity Section 09/29661.57--------
TRADEX
Bond10.11+.00+.0310.1210.10+.01
Equity16.01-.04-.2816.1316.01-.10
Global Equity11.28-.08-.7311.3611.28-.01
TRIAX CAPITAL CORPORATION
TDK Resource19.15+.15+.8119.1518.58+5.03
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY
mCanadian Equity 09/298.13--------
mCdn Bond 09/295.10--------
mIntl Equity 09/295.84--------
UNITED-ARTISAN
Cdn T-Bill Port 10/195.00unchunch5.005.00unch
Conser Port 10/1911.83unchunch11.8711.83+.08
Growth Port 10/1912.13+.01+.0812.1812.12+.08
High Growth Po 10/1912.23+.01+.0812.2912.22+.08
Max Gwth Port 10/1911.03unchunch11.1011.03unch
Moderate Port 10/1911.92unchunch11.9711.92+.08
Most Con Po 10/1911.55+.01+.0911.5711.54+.17
New Econ Port 10/194.40-.02-.454.454.40-.90
UNITED-IM PORTFOLIOS
mInst Mgd CdEq-A10.79-.02-.1910.8410.74+.56
mInst Mgd CdEq-W11.21-.01-.0911.2611.16+.54
Inst Mgd Inc-A10.10unchunch10.1110.10+.20
mInst Mgd Inc-W10.08unchunch10.0910.08+.30
mInst Mgd Inc-Z10.19-.01-.1010.2010.19+.20
mInst Mgd USEq-A10.51-.02-.1910.6510.51-1.04
mInst Mgd USEq-W10.43-.02-.1910.5710.43-1.04
mInstMgdIntEq-A10.84unchunch10.8610.80+.09
mInstMgdIntEq-W11.09+.01+.0911.1111.05+.18
UNITED-INV POOLS
Cash Mgmt5.00unchunch5.005.00unch
Cdn Eq Divers18.85-.03-.1618.9018.74+.96
Cdn Eq Growth15.28-.03-.2015.3115.18+1.26
Cdn Eq Sm Cap20.33-.05-.2520.3820.29+.54
Cdn Eq Value43.59-.07-.1643.7643.37+.69
Cdn Fixed Inc13.50+.01+.0713.5013.49+.07
Emerging Mkts12.44-.07-.5612.5812.44-.16
Enhanced Income11.54-.01-.0911.5511.51+1.05
Glo Fixed Inc8.15-.02-.248.238.15-.24
Int'l Equ Gwth6.97-.01-.147.006.97unch
Intl Equ Divers9.06+.01+.119.079.03+.44
Intl Equ Value16.62-.02-.1216.7516.60-.18
Real Estate Inv19.24+.01+.0519.4019.23-.31
U.S. Eq Sm Cap10.37-.10-.9610.7010.37-2.54
US Equ Divers7.97-.03-.388.137.97-1.36
US Equ Growth5.44-.03-.555.535.44-1.45
US Equ Value18.09-.02-.1118.4118.09-1.47
VALUE CONTRARIAN
mCdn Equity 09/292,491.00--------
VALUE PARTNERS INVESTMENTS INC
Cdn Equity Pool10.94+.02+.1910.9410.87+1.17
Cdn Income Pool10.61+.00+.0210.6210.59+.60
Fgn Equity Pool10.98-.06-.5511.0910.98-.55
VAN ARBOR ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
CDN Advantage 09/2916.54--------
CDN Advantage-F 09/2912.95--------
Euro Advantage 09/2911.04--------
US Advantage 09/2912.20--------
US Advantage-F 09/2910.00--------
VAN BERKOM & ASSOCIATES INC.
mCdn Partners 09/2911.15--------
mU.S. Partners 09/2912.62--------
mU.S.PartnersUS$ 09/2911.31--------
VENGROWTH FUNDS
Cash Management 10/1910.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
SEGREGATED FUNDS

Unitized funds managed by life insurance companies on behalf of policyholders.

AIC BALANCED SEGREGATED GROUP
Am Bal Seg(75%)4.56-.03-.654.664.56-1.72
Amer Bal Seg4.24-.02-.474.344.24-1.85
Cdn Bal Seg5.96-.01-.176.005.96-.33
Cdn BalSeg(75%)6.42-.01-.166.466.42-.31
AIC SEG-100% GUAR (TRANSAM)
Adv II Seg5.44+.02+.375.475.42-.18
Am Adv Seg4.89-.01-.205.004.89-1.81
Amer Focus Seg6.25-.02-.326.386.25-1.88
Div Cda Seg5.74+.01+.175.755.71+.17
Glo Adv Seg3.40-.01-.293.473.40-2.02
Glo Diver Seg2.53unchunch2.542.53+.40
MMF Seg5.88unchunch5.885.87+.17
Value Seg3.32-.01-.303.403.32-1.78
Wrld Equ Seg3.05unchunch3.063.05unch
AIC SEG-75% GUAR (TRANSAM)
Adv II Seg(75%)5.79+.02+.355.835.77-.17
Am Adv Seg(75%)5.16-.03-.585.285.16-1.90
Am Foc Seg(75%)6.63-.02-.306.776.63-1.92
Div Cda S (75%)6.24+.01+.166.266.21+.16
Glo Adv Sg(75%)3.64-.02-.553.713.64-1.89
Glo Div Sg(75%)2.71unchunch2.722.71+.37
MMF Seg (75%)6.05unchunch6.056.04+.17
Value Seg (75%)3.56-.02-.563.653.56-1.93
Wrld Equ S(75%)3.29unchunch3.303.29+.30
AIM FUNDS SEG (TRIMARK) (AIG)
Cdn Bond Seg7.48+.00+.047.497.48+.03
Sel Bal Seg7.18-.01-.137.227.18-.18
Sel Cdn Gw Seg8.59-.02-.178.658.59-.10
Sel Gwth Seg7.89-.04-.537.997.89-.87
ASSUMPTION LIFE-SERIES A
Balanced 10/1920.58-.00-.0220.6420.58+.13
Canadian Bond 10/195.38-.01-.185.395.38-.01
Canadian Equity 10/1936.20+.16+.4436.3236.04+.47
Cdn Equity Plus 10/1922.48+.13+.5722.5522.35+.27
Cdn Opport 10/1916.81+.10+.6216.8416.70+.45
Cdn Small Cap 10/1955.72+.39+.7055.7255.22+1.91
EAFE Equity 10/1915.81-.02-.1515.8615.81+.39
Europe 10/1923.35+.08+.3323.4523.27-.10
Fixed Income 10/1918.11-.02-.1318.1418.11-.05
Focus Hlthcare 10/1915.99+.02+.1215.9915.83+1.24
Focus Tech 10/199.29-.08-.869.499.29-1.85
Gl Bal Corp Cls 10/1912.81-.05-.3912.9412.81-.47
Gl Mgrs CpCls 10/198.96-.04-.449.068.96-.56
Global Equity 10/1915.74-.04-.2615.8415.74-.04
Harbour Gw&Inc 10/1917.86+.04+.2217.9017.82+.55
Overseas 10/1910.94+.01+.1410.9610.92+.42
Syn American 10/1913.10-.12-.9113.2813.10-.98
T-Max 10/1912.46+.00+.0112.4612.45+.04
TSX100 Momemtum 10/1938.27+.21+.5638.5238.06-.39
True North 10/1927.17+.19+.7227.1926.98+.87
U.S. Equity 10/1928.07-------.22
ASSUMPTION LIFE-SERIES B
Balanced-B 10/1911.94-.00-.0211.9811.94+.11
Canadian Bond-B 10/195.31-.01-.185.325.31-.02
Canadian Equ-B 10/1919.04+.08+.4419.1118.96+.45
Cdn Equity Pl-B 10/1914.57+.08+.5714.6214.48+.25
Cdn Opport-B 10/1915.80+.10+.6215.8415.71+.43
Cdn Small Cap-B 10/1918.28+.13+.7018.2818.11+1.89
EAFE Equity-B 10/198.65-.01-.168.688.65+.37
Europe-B 10/1921.95+.07+.3322.0621.88-.12
Fixed Income-B 10/1910.05-.01-.1310.0710.05-.05
Focus Hthcare-B 10/1915.00+.02+.1115.0014.85+1.22
Focus Tech-B 10/198.71-.08-.878.908.71-1.87
Gl Bal Cp Cls-B 10/1912.04-.05-.3912.1712.04-.49
Gl Mgrs CpCls-B 10/198.42-.04-.448.528.42-.58
Global Equity-B 10/1911.23-.03-.2711.3011.23-.07
Harbour Gw&In-B 10/1916.88+.04+.2216.9216.84+.53
Overseas-B 10/1910.75+.01+.1310.7810.74+.40
Syn American-B 10/1912.90-.12-.9113.0812.90-1.00
TSX100 Momemt-B 10/1927.96+.15+.5528.1527.81-.41
True North-B 10/1925.55+.18+.7125.5725.37+.85
U.S. Equity-B 10/1914.83-.06-.3814.9514.83-.24
ASSUMPTION LIFE-SERIES C
Balanced-C 10/1912.07-.00-.0212.1012.07+.11
Canadian Bond-C 10/195.36-.01-.185.375.36-.02
Canadian Equ-C 10/1919.23+.08+.4419.3019.15+.45
Cdn Equity Pl-C 10/1914.72+.08+.5714.7714.63+.25
Cdn Opport-C 10/1915.97+.10+.6216.0015.87+.43
Cdn Small Cap-C 10/1918.47+.13+.7018.4718.30+1.89
EAFE Equity-C 10/198.74-.01-.158.778.74+.37
Europe-C 10/1922.18+.07+.3322.2822.11-.12
Fixed Income-C 10/1910.16-.01-.1310.1710.16-.05
Focus Hthcare-C 10/1915.15+.02+.1115.1515.00+1.22
Focus Tech-C 10/198.80-.08-.879.008.80-1.87
Gl Bal Cp Cls-C 10/1912.17-.05-.3912.2912.17-.48
Gl Mgrs CpCls-C 10/198.51-.04-.448.618.51-.57
Global Equity-C 10/1911.34-.03-.2711.4211.34-.06
Harbour Gw&In-C 10/1917.05+.04+.2217.0917.01+.54
Overseas-C 10/1910.78+.01+.1310.8110.77+.41
Syn American-C 10/1912.93-.12-.9113.1112.93-1.00
TSX100 Momemt-C 10/1928.25+.16+.5628.4428.09-.41
True North-C 10/1925.82+.18+.7125.8325.63+.85
U.S. Equity-C 10/1914.98-.06-.3815.1014.98-.24
BATIRENTE
Bond 10/1930.97-.02-.0530.9930.97+.03
Cdn Equity 10/1928.77+.18+.6428.7828.58+.74
Div Patrimonial 10/1920.28+.02+.0820.3020.26+.27
Diver Provident 10/1929.29+.05+.1629.3029.24+.42
Int'l Equity 10/1921.14+.03+.1221.1421.08+.50
Intrepid 10/1922.30+.05+.2522.3122.25+.52
Treasury 10/1919.85-.00-.0219.8519.85+.03
CANADA LIFE FLEX
Cdn Equity (LL) 10/1912.49+.08+.6512.5012.41+1.12
Cdn Equity(L) 10/19257.96+1.47+.57258.65256.49+.66
Enhanced Div(L) 10/1925.85+.09+.3425.8625.76+.56
European Eq(ST) 10/1921.17+.03+.1521.1721.09+.44
Far East Eq(MF) 10/1910.01-.05-.4910.1110.01-.44
Fixed Inc (L) 10/19138.49-.18-.13138.68138.49-.04
Global Equ(S) 10/1959.36-.09-.1559.5459.36+.12
Itl Bond 10/1913.11-.04-.2713.2013.11+.02
MMF (Laketon) 10/1979.74+.01+.0179.7479.72+.05
Managed (L) 10/1953.78+.03+.0553.9853.76+.10
US Gw Ldr (MF) 10/195.34-.03-.615.405.34-.87
CANADA LIFE GENERATIONS
Adv All G 10/1914.11+.02+.1814.1414.09+.45
Adv All G I 10/1910.50+.02+.1810.5210.48+.45
Agg All G 10/1913.80+.05+.3413.8113.75+.62
Agg All G I 10/1910.64+.04+.3410.6510.60+.62
Am D Eq (F) G 10/1910.42-.04-.3410.5310.42-.55
Am D Eq (F) G I 10/1910.90-.04-.3411.0210.90-.55
Am Gr (A) G 10/194.96-.01-.265.014.96-.87
Am Gr (A) G I 10/1910.90-.03-.2511.0110.90-.87
Bal (AT) G 10/1918.50-.03-.1618.6518.50-.52
Bal (AT) G I 10/1910.65-.02-.1610.7410.65-.52
Bal (B) G 10/1914.46-.01-.0414.5014.46+.20
Bal (B) G I 10/1910.36-.00-.0410.3910.36+.20
Bal All G 10/1913.26+.01+.0513.3013.26+.28
Bal All G I 10/1910.39+.01+.0510.4110.38+.28
Balanced (Eth) 10/1912.22+.02+.2012.2512.19+.43
Cdn A A (F) G 10/1917.03+.05+.2917.0516.98+.70
Cdn A A (F) G I 10/1910.45+.03+.2910.4610.42+.70
Cdn E (AT) G 10/1917.49-.05-.2917.5817.49-.05
Cdn E (AT) G I 10/1910.59-.03-.2910.6510.59-.05
Cdn E G (M) G 10/1915.41+.04+.2715.4115.36+.95
Cdn E G (M) G I 10/1910.42+.03+.2710.4310.39+.95
Cdn EV (LK) G 10/1915.30+.09+.6115.3015.21+1.00
Cdn EV (LK) G I 10/199.94+.06+.619.949.88+1.00
Cdn Eq (A) G 10/1922.15+.25+1.1422.1521.81+2.11
Cdn Eq (A) G I 10/199.60+.11+1.149.609.45+2.11
Cdn Eq (B) G 10/1918.20+.08+.4318.2318.12+.74
Cdn Eq (B) G I 10/1910.39+.04+.4310.4110.35+.74
Cdn Eq (L) G 10/1912.63+.08+.6512.6312.54+1.12
Cdn Eq (L) G I 10/1910.45+.07+.6510.4510.38+1.12
Cdn Eq (LK) G 10/1915.34+.09+.5715.3815.25+.66
Cdn Eq (LK) G I 10/1910.64+.06+.5710.6710.58+.66
Cdn Eq (T) G 10/1916.31+.03+.2016.3916.28+.13
Cdn Eq (T) G I 10/1910.54+.02+.2010.5810.51+.13
Cdn G&I (A) G 10/1915.16+.06+.4115.1915.10+.54
Cdn G&I (A) G I 10/1910.38+.04+.4110.4010.34+.54
Cdn Gr (AT) G 10/1914.48+.08+.5414.5314.41+.67
Cdn Gr (AT) G I 10/1910.41+.06+.5410.4510.36+.68
Cdn Rs (M) G 10/1920.14+.31+1.5720.1419.83+2.05
Cdn Rs (M) G I 10/199.81+.15+1.579.819.66+2.05
Cons All G 10/1911.52+.00+.0111.5411.52+.19
Cons All G I 10/1910.22+.00+.0110.2410.22+.19
Div (L) G 10/1916.01+.06+.3716.0315.95+.28
Div (L) G I 10/1910.39+.04+.3710.4010.35+.28
En Div (LK) G 10/1925.17+.09+.3425.1825.08+.56
En Div (LK) G I 10/1910.36+.04+.3410.3610.32+.56
Euro Eq (S) G 10/1910.27+.02+.1510.2710.23+.44
Euro Eq (S) G I 10/1911.00+.02+.1511.0010.96+.44
Far E Eq (M)G 10/199.89-.05-.499.989.89-.44
Far E Eq (M)G I 10/1911.03-.05-.5011.1411.03-.44
Fix Inc (B) G 10/1913.02-.01-.0813.0313.02+.03
Fix Inc (B) G I 10/1910.18-.01-.0810.1910.18+.03
Fix Inc (LK)G 10/1913.81-.02-.1313.8313.81-.04
Fix Inc (LK)G I 10/1910.21-.01-.1310.2310.21-.04
Glo Eq (AT) G 10/1916.12+.01+.0416.1516.06+.45
Glo Eq (AT) G I 10/1911.35+.00+.0411.3711.30+.46
Glo Eq (S) G 10/197.15-.01-.157.177.15+.11
Glo Eq (S) G I 10/1910.88-.02-.1410.9210.88+.12
Glo Fut (M) G 10/1911.86-.03-.2911.9311.86+.50
Glo Fut (M) G I 10/1910.86-.03-.2910.9310.86+.51
Gov Bd (G) G 10/1912.04-.01-.0612.0512.04-.02
Gov Bd (G) G I 10/1910.12-.01-.0610.1310.12-.01
Growth (Eth) 10/1912.31+.05+.4412.3212.25+.83
Har Cn (CI) G 10/1923.60+.09+.3823.6723.51+.89
Har Cn (CI) G I 10/1910.21+.04+.3810.2410.17+.89
Har G&I (CI) G 10/1918.82+.05+.2918.8618.76+.55
Har G&I (CI)G I 10/1910.20+.03+.2910.2210.17+.55
In Bd (LK) G 10/198.46-.02-.278.528.46+.02
In Bd (LK) G I 10/1910.05-.03-.2710.1210.05+.02
Inc Focus G 10/1910.30-.01-.0810.3110.30+.10
Inc Focus G I 10/1910.27-.01-.0810.2810.27+.10
Inc Gr Pl G 10/1910.60+.00+.0310.6110.60+.25
Inc Gr Pl G I 10/1910.40+.00+.0310.4110.40+.25
Inc Gro G 10/1910.44-.00-.0210.4510.44+.16
Inc Gro G I 10/1910.31-.00-.0210.3210.31+.16
Inc Opp (L) G 10/1910.37+.00+.0410.3810.37+.11
Inc Opp (L) G I 10/1910.24+.00+.0410.2510.24+.12
Income (Eth) 10/1913.14-.02-.1213.1513.14-.03
Ind B (TD) G 10/1913.59+.03+.2413.6113.56+.46
Ind B (TD) G I 10/1910.40+.03+.2410.4110.37+.46
Ind C B (TD) G 10/1913.62-.02-.1213.6313.62-.03
Ind C B (TD)G I 10/1910.19-.01-.1210.2010.19-.03
Ind C E (TD)G 10/1917.98+.14+.7917.9817.84+1.25
Ind C E (TD)G I 10/1910.31+.08+.7910.3110.22+1.25
Ind I E (TD) G 10/199.86+.03+.269.879.82+.60
Ind I E (TD)G I 10/1910.74+.03+.2610.7510.69+.61
Ind US E (TD) G 10/197.46-.01-.197.507.46-.27
Ind US E (TD)GI 10/1911.06-.02-.1911.1211.06-.27
Int Eq (T) G 10/1911.12-.01-.0611.1711.10+.04
Int Eq (T) G I 10/1910.91-.01-.0610.9610.89+.04
Int Pt (F) G 10/1910.22-.00-.0210.3010.22+.23
Int Pt (F) G I 10/1910.63-.00-.0210.7010.63+.23
M M (LK) G 10/1911.88+.00+.0111.8811.88+.05
M M (LK) G I 10/1910.10+.00+.0110.1010.10+.05
Mid C C (G) G 10/1914.65+.17+1.1914.6514.48+1.71
Mid C C (G) G I 10/199.37+.11+1.199.379.26+1.71
Mngd (LK) G 10/1912.47+.01+.0512.5112.46+.10
Mngd (LK) G I 10/1910.45+.00+.0510.4910.45+.10
Mod All G 10/1911.97+.00+.0411.9911.97+.26
Mod All G I 10/1910.27+.00+.0410.2810.26+.26
NA Equity (Eth) 10/194.64-.00-.034.674.64-.13
NL MM (LK) G 10/1912.27+.00+.0112.2712.26+.05
NL MM (LK) G I 10/1910.12+.00+.0110.1210.12+.05
NStar (F) G 10/1910.46+.03+.3210.4710.43+.73
NStar (F) G I 10/1910.18+.03+.3210.1910.15+.73
R Est (GR) G I 10/1910.70-.00-.0010.7010.70+.75
R Estate (GR) 10/1911.31-.00-.0011.3111.31+.75
Sm Cp E (B) G 10/1925.52+.04+.1625.5225.41+.99
Sm Cp E (B) G I 10/199.30+.01+.169.309.26+.99
Tr Nth (F) G 10/1923.59+.17+.7123.6023.43+.86
Tr Nth (F) G I 10/1910.72+.08+.7110.7310.65+.86
US G L (M) G 10/195.40-.03-.615.465.40-.87
US G L (M) G I 10/1910.53-.06-.6110.6510.53-.88
US Val (L) G 10/198.38-.07-.788.508.38-.62
US Val (L) G I 10/1910.89-.09-.7811.0510.89-.62
Wld E (AIC) G 10/196.98-.02-.256.996.98+.19
Wld E (AIC) G I 10/1910.76-.03-.2510.7910.76+.18
CANADA LIFE PRIVATE COLLECTION
Euro 20 Setanta 10/1913.98+.05+.3413.9813.88+.52
CDA FUNDS
Aggressive (A) 10/1925.81+.14+.5325.8125.55+1.77
Bal Value (MB) 10/1913.58+.02+.1713.5913.55+.38
Balanced (PHN) 10/1910.12+.00+.0210.1610.12+.17
Bond & Mort (F) 10/1923.14-.01-.0523.1623.14+.00
Cdn Equity (T) 10/1919.26-.05-.2819.3619.26-.03
Com Stock (A) 10/1961.61+.34+.5561.7361.27+1.02
Dividend (PH&N) 10/1911.94+.01+.1011.9911.92+.02
Emer Mkts (B) 10/1914.70-.06-.4114.8714.70-.02
European (Trim) 10/1918.81+.07+.4018.8118.70+.95
Fixed Income 10/1915.42-.02-.1415.4415.42-.04
Global Growth 10/1914.00-.05-.3514.1314.00-.26
Global(Trimark) 10/1922.70+.01+.0522.7322.60+.48
Inc Tr(Sceptre) 10/1911.63+.09+.7511.6311.53+1.44
Intl Equ (CC&L) 10/1915.48+.04+.2915.5215.44+.39
MMF 10/1910.51+.00+.0110.5110.51+.06
Pacific Bas(CI) 10/1912.60-.07-.5812.6912.60+1.13
S&P 500 Index 10/1910.89-.02-.1810.9410.89-.23
Spec Equ (KBSH) 10/1925.52+.11+.4125.5225.31+1.44
TSX Comp Index 10/1919.23+.15+.8019.2319.08+1.27
U.S. SmCap(Tri) 10/1915.09+.01+.0515.3015.09-.60
US Large Cap 10/1910.95-.04-.3811.1010.95-.82
CI - CLARICA MVP
MVP Asian N-RSP12.96+.02+.1513.0312.94+1.25
MVP Asian RSP13.90+.02+.1413.9813.88+1.24
MVP Balanced37.73-.12-.3237.9237.71+.21
MVP Bond31.77unchunch31.8331.77unch
MVP Dividend14.26-.01-.0714.2914.23+.21
MVP Equity37.10-.08-.2237.2937.05+.43
MVP Euro Gwth12.47unchunch12.5212.38unch
MVP Fid Sml Cap20.06-.20-.9920.7120.06-2.57
MVP Glo Equity14.46-.02-.1414.6414.46-.62
MVP Growth46.60-.46-.9848.1146.60-2.55
MVP MMF1.19unchunch1.191.19unch
MVP US Equity22.24+.10+.4522.3022.14-.76
CI - CLARICA PORTFOLIO
CI DivEqBenefit504.40+11.88+2.41504.40504.40--
CI Equity - B294.98+5.78+2.00294.98294.98--
CI Income Fd 2172.77+.47+.27172.77172.77--
CI N.A. Equity444.52+10.43+2.40444.52444.52--
SF Am Smal Co8.52-.08-.938.798.52-2.52
SF Am Smal Co A8.54-.09-1.048.828.54-2.62
SF BPI Am Eq8.01-.01-.128.188.01-1.60
SF CI Amer Equ8.00-.02-.258.178.00-1.72
SF CI Cdn Inv18.65-.02-.1118.7118.57+.87
SF CI EmergMkt14.90-.10-.6715.0814.90-.33
SF CI EmgMkt A14.93-.10-.6715.1114.93-.33
SF CI European9.86unchunch9.909.79-.10
SF CI EuropeanA9.93unchunch9.979.86-.10
SF CI Gl Sc&T A5.72unchunch5.915.72-2.72
SF CI Gl Sc&Tec5.80-.01-.176.005.80-2.68
SF CI Global14.88-.03-.2015.0714.88-.60
SF CI Global Bd9.23-.02-.229.339.23-.43
SF CI Har GlEqu15.26-.03-.2015.3515.26+.39
SF CI HarGlEq A15.35-.03-.2015.4415.35+.39
SF CI Harb21.97-.04-.1822.0721.93+.73
SF CI Harbour21.92-.04-.1822.0121.87+.74
SF CI Hb FgnDSC14.84-.03-.2014.9214.84+.41
SF CI Int Blnc12.67-.03-.2412.7912.67-.47
SF CI Intl Val10.35-.01-.1010.4010.35-.10
SF CI Intl Vl A10.40-.01-.1010.4510.40-.10
SF CI Mon Mkt10.43unchunch10.4310.42+.10
SF CI Pacific15.82+.03+.1915.9115.79+1.28
SF CI Pacific A15.95+.02+.1316.0515.93+1.21
SF CI Pt Income12.87-.01-.0812.8812.87+.23
SF CI S CdnResA25.10-.11-.4425.2124.88+2.12
SF CI Sg Cn Dvf14.71-.04-.2714.7814.70+.20
SF CI ShtTrm Bd11.87unchunch11.8711.87unch
SF CI ShtTrmBdA11.95unchunch11.9511.95unch
SF CI Si CdnRes24.84-.12-.4824.9624.62+2.10
SF CI Sig Cdn17.75-.08-.4517.8717.73+.28
SF CI Sig Cdn A17.87-.08-.4517.9917.85+.28
SF CI Sig CdnBa18.32-.06-.3318.4018.31+.22
SF CI Sig SCdn15.18-.07-.4615.2815.16+.33
SF CI Sig Sel C21.85-.11-.5022.0021.83+.28
SF CI Syn Amer11.84-.05-.4212.0611.84-1.42
SF CI Val Trust5.87+.02+.345.895.85-.84
SF CI ValTrustA5.91+.03+.515.925.88-.67
SF CIAsian&Pac7.23+.01+.147.277.22+1.26
SF CIAsian&PacA7.24+.01+.147.297.23+1.26
SF CISig CdBa A18.52-.06-.3218.6018.51+.22
SF Cdn Bd13.88unchunch13.9013.88unch
SF Cdn Bd A13.98unchunch14.0113.98unch
SF Cdn Invst A18.71-.02-.1118.7718.64+.86
SF Cdn SmMid A13.97+.01+.0713.9713.89+1.60
SF Cdn SmMid Cp13.97+.01+.0713.9713.89+1.53
SF Global Bd A9.25-.03-.329.369.25-.54
SF Growth17.76-.06-.3417.8217.62+1.95
SF Growth A17.84-.07-.3917.9117.71+1.88
SF HarGrth&Inc18.90-.02-.1118.9718.88+.43
SF HarGrth&IncA18.97-.02-.1119.0318.95+.42
SF Harb Fgn Equ14.82-.02-.1314.9014.82+.41
SF Prem Cdn Bd13.36unchunch13.3913.36-.07
SF Prem Cdn BdA13.45unchunch13.4713.45unch
SF Pt Ser Bal13.74-.03-.2213.8413.74-.15
SF Pt Ser Consv13.95-.02-.1414.0213.95unch
SF Pt Ser Gwth14.35-.04-.2814.4714.35-.21
SF Pt Sr BalGw14.14-.03-.2114.2414.14-.14
SF Pt Sr CnsBal13.98-.03-.2114.0613.98-.07
SF Pt Sr Max Gw14.95-.05-.3315.1014.95-.27
SF SG Sel Cd A15.19-.07-.4615.2915.17+.26
SF Sg Div CdBlA14.74-.04-.2714.8114.73+.27
SF SgSum Sel Cd21.68-.10-.4621.8221.66+.28
SF Sig Cd Bal A16.24-.05-.3116.3216.23+.19
SF Sig Cdn Bal16.19-.05-.3116.2716.18+.25
SF Syn Cdn Cl20.82-.04-.1920.9220.79+.39
SF Syn Cdn Cl A20.80-.04-.1920.9020.76+.39
SF Syn TctAA15.73-.02-.1315.7915.73+.19
SF Syn TctAA-A15.75-.01-.0615.8115.75+.25
SFPrmCIValTrusA8.96+.04+.458.998.92-.78
SFPrmCIValTrust8.96+.03+.348.998.93-.78
CI GIF A 100/100 (TRANSAM)
Agg Gw GIF A11.54-.03-.2611.6611.54-.26
CI Am Eq GIF-A5.75unchunch5.875.75-1.54
CI Syn Am GIF-A7.91-.04-.508.067.91-1.49
Cdn Bond GIF-A13.01unchunch13.0413.01unch
Conser GIF A13.53-.02-.1513.6013.53unch
Glo Bal GIF-A9.43-.01-.119.549.43-.63
Glo Val GIF-A11.95-.03-.2512.0911.95-.67
Global GIF-A9.97-.02-.2010.109.97-.70
Growth GIF A12.06-.03-.2512.1512.06-.17
Harbour GIF-A21.76-.04-.1821.8621.72+.69
Hbr G&I GIF-A18.24-.02-.1118.3118.23+.39
Int'l GIF-A6.47unchunch6.516.46+.15
Intl Bal GIF-A9.58-.01-.109.669.58-.42
MMkt GIF-A11.59unchunch11.5911.59+.09
Moderate GIF A13.31-.03-.2213.4113.31-.15
Sig CdBal GIF-A17.30-.05-.2917.3917.29+.17
Sig Cdn GIF-A19.02-.10-.5219.1519.01+.21
Sig Div GIF-A16.12-.01-.0616.1516.09+.19
Sig HighInGIF-A25.58-.01-.0425.5925.50+.95
CI GIF B 75/100 (TRANSAM)
Agg Gw GIF B11.49-.03-.2611.6011.49-.17
CI Am Eq GIF-B9.40-.02-.219.609.40-1.67
Cdn Bond GIF-B11.85unchunch11.8711.85unch
Conser GIF B13.63-.02-.1513.7013.63unch
Glo Bal GIF-B9.92-.01-.1010.039.92-.60
Global GIF-B11.61-.02-.1711.7611.61-.68
GlobalVal GIF-B10.88-.03-.2711.0010.88-.64
Growth GIF B12.38-.03-.2412.4712.38-.16
Harbour GIF-B16.64-.04-.2416.7216.61+.67
Hbr G&I GIF-B15.39-.01-.0615.4415.37+.46
Int'l GIF-B10.07-.01-.1010.1410.06unch
Intl Bal GIF-B10.51-.02-.1910.6010.51-.38
MMkt GIF-B10.73unchunch10.7310.73unch
Moderate GIF B13.43-.03-.2213.5313.43-.15
Sig Cdn GIF-B16.05-.07-.4316.1616.03+.25
Sig Div GIF-B13.69-.01-.0713.7213.66+.15
Sig HighInGIF-B19.98-.02-.1020.0019.92+.91
SigCdnBal GIF-B14.74-.04-.2714.8114.73+.20
Syn Am GIF-B9.20-.05-.549.379.20-1.50
CI INVESTMENTS INC. C$
SF Alp GroEq A18.12-.06-.3318.1817.98+1.91
SF Alp GroEqu18.05-.07-.3918.1217.92+1.86
SF CI Mtg13.08unchunch13.0913.08unch
SF CI Mtg A13.12unchunch13.1313.12unch
CI INVESTMENTS INC.
SunLife SunFd A443.64-1.98-.44446.51443.11--
CI LEGACY I FUNDS (TRANSAM)
Am Sm Cos Seg I10.10-.10-.9810.4310.10-2.60
CI Am Eq Sg I12.52-.02-.1612.7912.52-1.73
CI Gl Eq Sg I10.04-.01-.1010.1610.04-.59
CI Int Seg I11.10-.02-.1811.1811.09-.00
Cdn Bond Seg I13.62unchunch13.6513.62-.07
MMkt Seg12.26+.01+.0812.2612.25+.08
Sig Cd Bal Sg I16.32-.05-.3116.4016.31+.18
Sig Cdn Seg I14.80-.07-.4714.9014.79+.27
Sig Div Seg18.68-.03-.1618.7318.65+.11
Sig HiInc B SgI21.70-.01-.0521.7121.63+.93
Sig High Inc Sg24.12-.02-.0824.1424.05+.92
Sig Sel Cd Sg I27.34-.14-.5127.5327.32+.22
CI LEGACY II FUNDS (TRANSAM)
Am SmCos Seg II10.05-.10-.9910.3810.05-2.62
CI Am Eq Sg II12.45-.02-.1612.7212.45-1.66
CI Gl Eq Sg II9.98-.01-.1010.119.98-.60
CI Int Seg II11.03-.01-.0911.1111.01unch
Cdn Bond Seg II13.60unchunch13.6213.60unch
MMkt Seg II12.23unchunch12.2312.23+.08
Sig Cd Bal SgII16.22-.05-.3116.3016.21+.19
Sig Cdn Seg II14.67-.07-.4714.7714.66+.20
Sig Div Sg II18.59-.03-.1618.6418.56+.16
Sig HiIncB SgII21.82-.02-.0921.8421.75+.93
Sig HigIncSg II24.00-.02-.0824.0223.93+.93
Sig SelCd Sg II27.24-.13-.4727.4227.21+.26
CI SEG FUNDS (UNITYLIFE)
CI Syn Amer Seg11.15-.05-.4511.3511.15-1.41
Glo Value Seg11.72-.04-.3411.8511.72-.68
Global Seg13.21-.02-.1513.3813.21-.60
Harbour Seg23.47-.04-.1723.5723.42+.73
HarbrGwtInc Seg18.57-.02-.1118.6318.55+.43
MMkt Seg12.28unchunch12.2812.28unch
CI SIGNATURE FUNDS C$
SF Sig Corp Bd13.53unchunch13.5513.53+.07
SF Sig Corp BdA13.68unchunch13.7013.68+.07
CI SUNWISE-BASIC 75% (SUNLIFE)
CI AmerVal-75%9.28-.04-.439.459.28-1.28
CI CdSelBd -75%12.81unchunch12.8212.81unch
CI CdSpecBd-75%13.73unchunch13.7313.73+.07
CI Cdn Bond-75%13.84unchunch13.8413.84+.07
CI Cdn Equ-75%19.88-.03-.1519.9519.80+.86
CI Cdn Inv-75%23.30-.03-.1323.3823.21+.87
CI Cdn MMF-75%12.11unchunch12.1112.10+.08
CI Cdn Stk-75%20.62-.09-.4320.7620.60+.34
CI Divid-75%15.98-.02-.1316.0215.95+.13
CI HarGw&In-75%14.66-.01-.0714.7014.63+.48
CI Port Sr Bal15.86-.03-.1915.9715.86-.13
CI SigSelCd-75%18.04-.08-.4418.1618.02+.33
CI U.S. Eq-75%7.71-.02-.267.857.71-1.15
CI Wld Equ-75%10.02-.02-.2010.1310.02-.69
Dyn Pow Amer-75 10/196.56+.03+.466.616.53-.76
Fid Gwth Am-75% 10/198.55-.01-.128.678.55-.00
Fid Int'lPo-75% 10/1910.55unchunch10.6210.55+.29
Fid TrueNor-75% 10/1923.61+.17+.7323.6223.44+.85
FidCdAsetAl-75% 10/1917.31+.05+.2917.3317.26+.70
Mac Cdn Bal-75% 10/1916.28+.01+.0616.2816.26+.18
Mac Cdn Sec-75% 10/1920.87+.02+.1020.8820.85+.19
Pt Max Gwth-7516.49-.04-.2416.6516.49-.24
Pt Ser BalGw75%16.55-.04-.2416.6716.55-.12
Pt Ser Cons7514.91-.03-.2014.9814.91unch
Pt Ser Gwt-7513.31-.03-.2213.4113.31-.15
Pt Ser Inc 7514.79-.01-.0714.8114.79+.20
Tri Sel Gwt-75% 10/1916.61-.03-.1816.7216.60-.30
TriSelCdnGr-75% 10/1919.79+.04+.2019.8719.75+.10
CI SUNWISE-FULL 100% (SUNLIFE)
CI AmerVal9.29-.03-.329.469.29-1.28
CI CdGwtPo16.05-.04-.2516.1716.05-.12
CI Cdn Bond13.52unchunch13.5313.52unch
CI Cdn Equity19.36-.02-.1019.4219.28+.83
CI Cdn Inv22.47-.03-.1322.5422.38+.85
CI Cdn MMF11.99unchunch11.9911.99+.08
CI Cdn Sel Bond13.02unchunch13.0213.02+.08
CI Cdn Spec Bd13.57unchunch13.5713.57+.07
CI Cdn Stk19.36-.09-.4619.4919.34+.31
CI Dividend15.62-.03-.1915.6615.60+.13
CI Harb Gw&Inc14.10-.02-.1414.1414.07+.43
CI Port Sr Bal15.29-.03-.2015.4015.29-.13
CI Sig Sel Cdn16.99-.08-.4717.1016.97+.30
CI US Eq7.04-.02-.287.177.04-1.26
CI Wld Equ9.35-.02-.219.469.35-.74
Dyn Pow America 10/196.11+.02+.336.166.09-.81
Fid Gwth Am 10/197.84-.02-.257.967.84+.00
Fid Int'l Port 10/199.91unchunch9.989.91+.20
Fid TrueNor TM 10/1922.16+.16+.7322.1722.00+.86
FidCdAsetAl 10/1916.63+.05+.3016.6416.58+.73
Mac Cdn Bal 10/1915.79+.02+.1315.7915.76+.19
Mack Cdn Secur 10/1919.69+.01+.0519.7119.68+.15
Pt Max Gwth-10015.39-.05-.3215.5515.39-.26
Pt Ser Cons10014.68-.03-.2014.7514.68unch
Pt Ser Gwt-10011.99-.02-.1712.0811.99-.08
Pt Ser Inc 10014.49-.01-.0714.5214.49+.21
Tri Sel Gwth 10/1915.57-.03-.1915.6815.57-.38
Tri SelCdnGwth 10/1918.89+.04+.2118.9718.85+.11
CI-SUNWISE100/100 FULL-SUNLIFE
AIC Am Foc 1010 10/1910.85-.14-1.2711.0310.85-1.63
AIC Div Cda1010 10/1911.74+.04+.3411.7811.70unch
AIM Cd Fir 1010 10/1917.21+.01+.0617.3617.20unch
Bond Index 1010 10/1912.37-.02-.1612.3912.37-.08
CI Am Gwth 10108.46+.04+.488.488.42-.82
CI AmerVal-10109.99-.03-.3010.179.99-1.19
CI Cd PrmBd101011.97unchunch11.9711.97+.08
CI Cdn AA 101014.30-.01-.0714.3514.29+.35
CI Cdn Bd 10-1011.45unchunch11.4511.45+.09
CI Cdn Equ-101014.56-.02-.1414.6114.51+.83
CI Cdn Inv-101017.17-.02-.1217.2317.10+.82
CI Divid-101014.85-.03-.2014.8914.83+.07
CI Gl Bal 101010.12-.01-.1010.2310.12-.59
CI Glbl Bd 10108.39-.02-.248.498.39-.47
CI Glbl Bd 75108.45-.02-.248.558.45-.47
CI Glo Val 10109.12-.02-.229.229.12-.65
CI Har G&I 101015.16-.02-.1315.2115.14+.40
CI Harbour 101016.40-.03-.1816.4916.37+.68
CI Int Bal 101012.48-.03-.2412.6012.48-.40
CI Int Val 101011.42-.02-.1711.4711.42-.09
CI Intl 101015.76-.02-.1315.8715.74+.06
CI Mn Mkt 101010.82unchunch10.8210.82unch
CI Sg InGw 101012.29-.04-.3212.3312.27+.49
CI Sh-TrmBd101011.00+.02+.1811.0010.98+.18
CI Sig Div 101014.43-.01-.0714.4614.40+.21
CI SigCdBal101014.34-.04-.2814.4114.33+.28
CI SigHiInc101019.32-.01-.0519.3319.25+.94
CI SigSelCd101016.88-.08-.4716.9916.86+.30
CI Sy Can 101014.08-.03-.2114.1514.06+.36
CI Sy GloSe101010.30-.02-.1910.4010.30-.48
CI Syn Am 101013.34-.07-.5213.5813.34-1.40
CI Syn Am 751013.78-.07-.5114.0313.78-1.43
CI Val Tru 10109.02+.03+.339.058.99-.88
CI Wld Equ 101010.17-.03-.2910.2910.17-.78
Cdn Equ Idx1010 10/1915.20+.12+.8015.2015.08+1.27
Dyn Pow Am-1010 10/197.60+.04+.537.657.56-.78
Fid Gl AA 1010 10/1910.03-.03-.3010.0910.03-.20
Fid Gw Am 1010 10/198.61-.01-.128.738.61unch
Fid Int'l P1010 10/1910.47unchunch10.5410.47+.19
Fid Nstar1010 10/1911.00+.04+.3611.0110.96+.73
Fid TrueNor1010 10/1915.68+.11+.7115.6915.57+.84
FidCdAsetA-1010 10/1914.13+.04+.2814.1514.09+.71
Gl Global 101011.17-.02-.1811.3011.17-.53
Mac Bal-1010 10/1912.41unchunch12.4112.39+.16
Mac Cd Sec 1010 10/1913.20+.01+.0813.2113.19+.15
Pt BalGw 101014.07-.04-.2814.1714.07-.21
Pt Cons Bal101013.73-.03-.2213.8113.73-.07
Pt Max Gwt101015.10-.05-.3315.2415.10-.26
Pt Max Gwth101013.53-.04-.2913.6613.53-.22
Pt Ser Bal-101013.40-.03-.2213.5013.40-.15
Pt Ser Cns101013.33-.02-.1513.3913.33+.08
Pt Ser Gwt-101011.55-.02-.1711.6311.55-.09
Pt Ser Inc10/1013.09-.01-.0813.1213.09+.23
Pt SrBalGw101014.29-.04-.2814.4014.29-.14
Tri Gl Bal 1010 10/1914.54-.03-.2114.6514.54-.27
Tri Inc Gw 1010 10/1913.74-.02-.1513.8413.74-.51
Tri Sel Gw 1010 10/1912.27-.03-.2412.3612.27-.32
Tri US Com 1010 10/197.67-.04-.527.817.67-1.54
US Mkt Idx 1010 10/197.98-.02-.258.027.98-.25
CI-SUNWISE75/100 CMBN-SUNLIFE
AIC Am Foc 7510 10/1911.01-.14-1.2611.2011.01-1.61
AIC Div Cda7510 10/1911.92+.04+.3411.9611.88unch
AIM Cd Fir 7510 10/1917.45+.01+.0617.6017.44unch
Bond Index 7510 10/1912.45-.01-.0812.4612.45unch
CI Am Gwth 75108.59+.04+.478.618.55-.81
CI AmerVal-751010.16-.04-.3910.3410.16-1.17
CI Cd PrmBd751012.07unchunch12.0712.07+.08
CI Cdn AA 751014.53-.01-.0714.5814.52+.35
CI Cdn Bd 75-1011.47-.01-.0911.4811.47unch
CI Cdn Equ-751014.81-.01-.0714.8514.75+.89
CI Cdn Inv-751017.37-.02-.1217.4317.30+.87
CI Divid-751014.97-.03-.2015.0114.95+.13
CI Gl Bal 751010.22-.02-.2010.3410.22-.58
CI Glo Val 75109.30-.02-.219.409.30-.64
CI Har G&I 751015.35-.02-.1315.4015.33+.39
CI Harbour 751016.68-.03-.1816.7616.65+.66
CI Int Val 751011.64-.02-.1711.6911.64-.09
CI Intl 751017.22-.02-.1217.3417.19+.06
CI IntlBal 751012.65-.03-.2412.7712.65-.39
CI Mn Mkt 751010.84+.01+.0910.8410.83+.09
CI Sg InGw 751012.36-.03-.2412.3912.34+.49
CI Sh-TrmBd751011.08+.02+.1811.0811.06+.09
CI Sig Div 751014.43-.01-.0714.4614.40+.21
CI SigCdBal751014.52-.05-.3414.6014.52+.21
CI SigHiInc751019.50-.01-.0519.5119.43+.93
CI SigSelCd751017.18-.08-.4617.3017.17+.29
CI Sy Can 751014.91-.03-.2014.9814.88+.40
CI Sy GloSe751010.46-.03-.2910.5610.46-.48
CI Val Tru 75109.28+.04+.439.319.24-.85
CI Wld Equ 751010.33-.03-.2910.4510.33-.67
Cdn Equ Idx7510 10/1915.45+.12+.7815.4515.33+1.25
Dyn Pow Am-7510 10/197.71+.04+.527.777.67-.77
Fid Gl AA 7510 10/1910.19-.03-.2910.2610.19-.29
Fid Gw Am 7510 10/198.81-.01-.118.938.81+.11
Fid Int'l P7510 10/1910.58unchunch10.6510.58+.28
Fid Nstar7510 10/1910.96+.04+.3710.9710.92+.74
Fid TrueNor7510 10/1916.07+.11+.6916.0815.96+.88
FidCdAsetA-7510 10/1914.33+.04+.2814.3414.29+.70
Gl Global 751011.30-.02-.1811.4411.30-.53
Mac Bal-7510 10/1912.58+.01+.0812.5812.56+.16
Mac Cd Sec 7510 10/1913.39+.01+.0713.4013.38+.22
Pt BalGw 751014.16-.04-.2814.2614.16-.21
Pt Cons Bal751014.08-.03-.2114.1714.08-.07
Pt Max Gwt751015.32-.05-.3315.4715.32-.26
Pt Max Gwt757515.29-.05-.3315.4415.29-.26
Pt Max Gwth751013.74-.04-.2913.8813.74-.29
Pt Ser Bal-751013.65-.02-.1513.7413.65-.07
Pt Ser Cns751013.48-.02-.1513.5413.48+.07
Pt Ser Gwt-751011.68-.02-.1711.7611.68-.09
Pt Ser Inc75/1013.15-.01-.0813.1713.15+.23
Pt SrBalGw751014.46-.04-.2814.5614.46-.14
Tri Gl Bal 7510 10/1914.70-.03-.2014.8114.70-.27
Tri Inc Gw 7510 10/1913.92-.03-.2214.0313.92-.57
Tri Sel Gw 7510 10/1912.43-.02-.1612.5212.43-.32
Tri US Com 7510 10/197.79-.04-.517.947.79-1.64
US Mkt Idx 7510 10/198.07-.01-.128.118.07-.25
CI-SUNWISE75/75C BASIC-SUNLIFE
AIC Am Foc 7575 10/1911.23-.13-1.1411.4111.23-1.58
AIC Div Cda7575 10/1912.16+.04+.3312.2012.12unch
AIM Cd Fir 7575 10/1917.82+.01+.0617.9717.81unch
Bond Index 7575 10/1912.48-.02-.1612.5012.48-.08
CI Am Gwth 75758.75+.03+.348.788.72-.91
CI AmerVal-757510.36-.04-.3810.5510.36-1.24
CI Cd PrmBd757512.18unchunch12.1812.18+.08
CI Cdn AA 757514.70-.01-.0714.7514.69+.34
CI Cdn Bd 757511.50unchunch11.5111.50unch
CI Cdn Equ-757515.15-.02-.1315.2015.09+.87
CI Cdn Inv-757517.68-.03-.1717.7417.61+.86
CI Divid-757515.08-.03-.2015.1215.06+.13
CI Gl Bal 757510.34-.01-.1010.4510.34-.58
CI Glbl Bd 75758.54-.02-.238.638.54-.47
CI Glo Val 75759.44-.03-.329.559.44-.74
CI Har G&I 757515.55-.02-.1315.6015.52+.45
CI Harbour 757517.02-.03-.1817.1116.99+.71
CI Int Val 757511.96-.01-.0812.0011.96unch
CI IntBal757512.74-.04-.3112.8712.74-.47
CI Intl 757517.64-.01-.0617.7517.61+.06
CI Mn Mkt 757510.86unchunch10.8610.86+.09
CI Sg InGw 757512.39-.04-.3212.4312.37+.49
CI Sh-TrmBd757511.17+.02+.1811.1711.15+.09
CI Sig Div 757514.45-.01-.0714.4814.42+.21
CI SigCdBal757514.69-.05-.3414.7614.68+.20
CI SigHiInc757519.69-.02-.1019.7119.63+.92
CI SigSelCd757517.53-.08-.4517.6417.51+.34
CI Sy Can 75/7514.90-.02-.1314.9714.87+.40
CI Sy GloSe757510.71-.02-.1910.8110.71-.46
CI Syn Am 757513.98-.07-.5014.2413.98-1.41
CI Val Tru 75759.35+.04+.439.389.31-.85
CI Wld Equ 757510.53-.03-.2810.6510.53-.75
Cdn Equ Idx7575 10/1915.77+.13+.8315.7715.64+1.22
Cl Global 757511.61-.03-.2611.7511.61-.60
Dyn PwrAmer7575 10/197.84+.04+.517.907.80-.76
Fid Gl AA 7575 10/1910.29-.03-.2910.3610.29-.29
Fid Gw Am 7575 10/198.91-.01-.119.048.91+.11
Fid Int'l P7575 10/1910.83unchunch10.9110.83+.28
Fid Nstar7575 10/1911.04+.04+.3611.0511.00+.73
Fid TrueNor7575 10/1916.41+.12+.7416.4116.29+.86
FidCdAsetA-7575 10/1914.46+.04+.2814.4714.42+.70
Mac Cd Sec 7575 10/1913.67+.01+.0713.6813.66+.22
Pt BalGw 757514.22-.03-.2114.3214.22-.14
Pt Cons Bal757514.02-.03-.2114.1114.02-.07
Pt Max Gwth757514.09-.04-.2814.2314.09-.28
Pt Ser Bal-757513.78-.03-.2213.8813.78-.07
Pt Ser Cns757513.68-.02-.1513.7413.68+.07
Pt Ser Gwt-757511.95-.02-.1712.0411.95-.08
Pt Ser Inc75/7513.26-.01-.0813.2913.26+.15
Pt SrBalGw757514.70-.05-.3414.8114.70-.14
Tri Gl Bal 7575 10/1914.78-.03-.2014.8914.78-.27
Tri Inc Gw 7575 10/1914.08-.03-.2114.1914.08-.56
Tri Sel Gw 7575 10/1912.69-.03-.2412.7812.69-.31
Tri US Com 7575 10/197.96-.04-.508.117.96-1.61
US Mkt Idx 7575 10/198.29-.01-.128.338.29-.24
mac Bal-7575 10/1912.73+.01+.0812.7312.71+.24
CI-SW ELITE100/100FULL-SUNLIFE
AIM Cd Fir 1010 10/1911.71+.01+.0911.8111.70unch
CI AmerVal-101010.54-.04-.3810.7410.54-1.31
CI Cdn AA 10/1010.72-.01-.0910.7510.71+.37
CI Cdn Bd 10/1010.26unchunch10.2610.26unch
CI Cdn Inv-101011.15-.02-.1811.1911.11+.81
CI E SyGlCp101011.12-.02-.1811.2311.12-.45
CI Glbl Bd 10109.65-.02-.219.769.65-.41
CI Glo Val 101010.82-.03-.2810.9410.82-.73
CI Global 101010.92-.03-.2711.0610.92-.64
CI Harbour 101011.35-.02-.1811.4111.33+.71
CI Harbour10/1011.07-.01-.0911.1011.05+.45
CI Int Bal 101010.55-.03-.2810.6610.55-.47
CI Int Val 101011.41-.01-.0911.4611.41-.09
CI Mn Mkt 101010.23unchunch10.2310.23+.10
CI Sig Div 101010.93-.02-.1810.9610.91+.09
CI SigHiInc101011.49-.01-.0911.5011.46+.88
CI SigSelCd101011.66-.05-.4311.7411.65+.26
CI Sy Can 101011.55-.03-.2611.6111.54+.35
CI Syn Am 101010.62-.05-.4710.8210.62-1.48
CI Val Tru 10109.72+.04+.419.759.68-.82
Dyn Pow Am-1010 10/199.12+.04+.449.199.08-.87
El CISgInGw101011.32-.03-.2611.3511.30+.44
El Tri InGr1010 10/1910.71-.02-.1910.7910.71-.56
Fid Cdn AA10/10 10/1910.96+.03+.2710.9710.93+.74
Fid Gl AA 1010 10/1910.64-.03-.2810.7110.64-.19
Fid Gw Am 1010 10/1910.16-.02-.2010.3110.16unch
Fid Nstar1010 10/1910.50+.03+.2910.5210.47+.67
Fid TrueNor1010 10/1911.29+.08+.7111.2911.21+.89
Mac Bal-100/100 10/1910.58+.01+.0910.5810.56+.19
Mac Cd Sec 1010 10/1911.22+.01+.0911.2311.21+.18
Pt BalGw-101010.85-.03-.2810.9310.85-.18
Pt Cons Bal101010.81-.02-.1810.8710.81-.09
Pt Gwth-101010.89-.02-.1810.9710.89-.09
Pt Max Gwth101010.98-.03-.2711.0910.98-.18
Pt Ser Bal-101011.21-.02-.1811.2911.21-.09
Pt Ser Con-101010.85-.01-.0910.9010.85unch
Pt Ser Inc 101010.65-.01-.0910.6710.65+.28
Tri Gl Bal 1010 10/1911.25-.02-.1811.3411.25-.35
Tri Sel Gw 1010 10/1911.63-.03-.2611.7211.63-.34
CI-SW ELITE75/100 CMBN-SUNLIFE
AIM Cd Fir 7510 10/1911.61+.01+.0911.7011.60unch
CI AmerVal-751010.65-.04-.3710.8510.65-1.21
CI Cdn AA 75/1010.76-.01-.0910.8010.76+.28
CI Cdn Bd 75/1010.29unchunch10.2910.29+.10
CI Cdn Inv-751011.41-.02-.1711.4511.37+.80
CI E SyGlCp751011.13-.02-.1811.2311.13-.45
CI Glbl Bd 75109.67-.03-.319.789.67-.41
CI Glo Val 751010.71-.03-.2810.8410.71-.74
CI Global 751010.85-.02-.1810.9810.85-.55
CI Harbour 751011.42-.02-.1711.4811.40+.71
CI Harbour75/1011.10-.02-.1811.1411.08+.36
CI Int Bal 751010.56-.03-.2810.6710.56-.47
CI Int Val 751011.49-.01-.0911.5311.49unch
CI Mn Mkt 751010.26unchunch10.2610.26unch
CI Sig Div 751010.97-.02-.1811.0010.95+.09
CI SigHiInc751011.57-.01-.0911.5811.53+.96
CI SigSelCd751011.94-.05-.4212.0211.93+.34
CI Sy Can 751011.52-.02-.1711.5811.50+.44
CI Syn Am 751010.58-.05-.4710.7710.58-1.40
CI Val Tru 75109.72+.04+.419.759.68-.82
Dyn Pow Am-7510 10/199.17+.04+.449.249.13-.86
El CISgInGw751011.44-.03-.2611.4811.42+.44
El Tri InGr7510 10/1910.73-.01-.0910.8110.73-.46
Fid Cdn AA75/10 10/1911.04+.04+.3611.0511.00+.73
Fid Gl AA 7510 10/1910.70-.03-.2810.7710.70-.19
Fid Gw Am 7510 10/1910.08-.01-.1010.2210.08+.10
Fid Nstar7510 10/1910.56+.04+.3810.5710.52+.76
Fid TrueNor7510 10/1911.38+.08+.7111.3811.30+.89
Mac Bal-75/100 10/1910.63+.01+.0910.6310.61+.19
Mac Cd Sec 7510 10/1910.59+.01+.0910.6010.58+.19
Pt BalGw-751010.89-.03-.2710.9710.89-.18
Pt Cons Bal751010.91-.02-.1810.9710.91unch
Pt Gwth-751010.87-.02-.1810.9510.87-.09
Pt Max Gwth751010.97-.03-.2711.0810.97-.27
Pt Ser Bal-751011.19-.02-.1811.2611.19-.09
Pt Ser Con-751011.04-.02-.1811.1011.04unch
Pt Ser Inc 751010.63-.01-.0910.6510.63+.19
Tri Gl Bal 7510 10/1911.28-.03-.2711.3711.28-.35
Tri Sel Gw 7510 10/1911.69-.02-.1711.7711.69-.34
CI-SW ELITE75/75 BASIC-SUNLIFE
AIM Cd Fir 7575 10/1911.60unchunch11.7011.60unch
CI AmerVal-757510.83-.04-.3711.0310.83-1.28
CI Cdn AA 75/7510.78-.01-.0910.8210.77+.37
CI Cdn Bd 75/7510.27unchunch10.2710.27unch
CI Cdn Inv-757511.25-.01-.0911.2911.21+.90
CI E SyGlCp757511.10-.02-.1811.2111.10-.45
CI Glbl Bd 75759.64-.02-.219.759.64-.41
CI Glo Val 757510.92-.03-.2711.0410.92-.73
CI Global 757510.97-.02-.1811.1010.97-.54
CI Harbour 757511.35-.02-.1811.4111.33+.71
CI Harbour75/7511.14-.01-.0911.1711.12+.45
CI Int Bal 757510.49-.03-.2910.5910.49-.47
CI Int Val 757511.55-.02-.1711.6011.55-.09
CI Mn Mkt 757510.24unchunch10.2410.24+.10
CI Sig Div 757510.96-.02-.1810.9910.94+.09
CI SigHiInc757511.45-.01-.0911.4611.41+.88
CI SigSelCd757511.75-.06-.5111.8311.74+.34
CI Sy Can 757511.68-.02-.1711.7411.66+.43
CI Syn Am 757510.62-.05-.4710.8210.62-1.48
CI Val Tru 75759.73+.04+.419.769.69-.82
Dyn Pow Am-7575 10/199.22+.04+.449.299.18-.86
El CISgInGw757511.38-.03-.2611.4111.36+.44
El Tri InGr7575 10/1910.76-.02-.1910.8410.76-.46
Fid Cdn AA75/75 10/1911.03+.03+.2711.0411.00+.64
Fid Gl AA 7575 10/1910.68-.03-.2810.7510.68-.28
Fid Gw Am 7575 10/1910.24-.02-.1910.3910.24unch
Fid Nstar7575 10/1910.60+.03+.2810.6110.57+.76
Fid TrueNor7575 10/1911.41+.08+.7111.4211.33+.80
Mac Bal-75/75 10/1910.50+.01+.1010.5010.49+.19
Mac Cd Sec 7575 10/1910.63+.01+.0910.6410.62+.19
Pt BalGw-757510.94-.03-.2711.0210.94-.18
Pt Cons Bal757510.92-.02-.1810.9810.92unch
Pt Gwth-757510.95-.02-.1811.0310.95-.09
Pt Max Gwth757511.04-.03-.2711.1511.04-.18
Pt Ser Bal-757511.06-.02-.1811.1411.06-.09
Pt Ser Con-757510.94-.01-.0910.9910.94+.09
Pt Ser Inc 757510.68-.01-.0910.7010.68+.19
Tri Gl Bal 7575 10/1911.30-.02-.1811.3911.30-.26
Tri Sel Gw 7575 10/1911.74-.02-.1711.8211.74-.34
CO-OPERATORS LIFE
Aggres Bal VA 10/19159.88+.33+.20160.32159.55+.38
Aggres Bal VAII 10/19157.80+.32+.20158.24157.47+.38
Aggres Bal VP 10/19136.43+.28+.20136.81136.15+.37
Aggres Bal VPNL 10/19135.94+.28+.20136.32135.66+.37
Aggres Port -VA 10/19142.17+.27+.19142.72141.90+.31
Aggres Port -VP 10/19142.03+.26+.19142.58141.77+.31
Aggres PortVAII 10/19143.75+.27+.19144.30143.48+.31
Aggres Pt -VPNL 10/19141.61+.26+.19142.16141.34+.30
Balanced VA 10/19320.10+.58+.18320.84319.51+.35
Balanced VAII 10/19149.87+.27+.18150.22149.59+.35
Balanced VP 10/19133.02+.24+.18133.33132.78+.35
Balanced VPNL 10/19132.61+.24+.18132.93132.37+.34
Bond A(Fid) -VA 10/19111.31-.13-.12111.44111.31-.01
Cdn Bd(Tri)VPNL 10/19108.69-.11-.10108.83108.69-.02
Cdn Bond(Tri)VA 10/19109.18-.11-.10109.32109.18-.01
Cdn Bond(Tri)VP 10/19109.02-.11-.10109.16109.02-.02
Cdn Equ - VPNL 10/19165.56+1.05+.64165.67164.51+.99
Cdn Equity - VP 10/19166.07+1.05+.64166.18165.02+.99
Cdn Equity VA 10/19472.71+3.00+.64473.00469.71+1.00
Cdn Equity VAII 10/19233.91+1.48+.64234.06232.43+1.00
Cdn Res - VA 10/19242.46+3.64+1.52242.46238.82+2.62
Cdn Res - VAII 10/19238.06+3.57+1.52238.06234.48+2.61
Cdn Res - VP 10/19225.12+3.38+1.52225.12221.74+2.61
Cdn Res - VPNL 10/19224.43+3.37+1.52224.43221.06+2.61
CdnBdA(Fid)VAII 10/19109.22-.13-.12109.35109.22-.02
CdnBdA(Fid)VPNL 10/19111.00-.13-.12111.14111.00-.02
CdnBnd A(Fid)VP 10/19111.34-.13-.12111.48111.34-.02
CdnBnd(Tri)VAII 10/19108.39-.11-.10108.53108.39-.02
CdnFst AIM VPNL 10/19163.76+.11+.07165.14163.65+.01
CdnFstCl AIM VA 10/19161.77+.11+.07163.12161.66+.02
CdnFstCl AIM VP 10/19164.26+.11+.07165.65164.15+.01
CdnFstClAIMVAII 10/19164.21+.11+.07165.59164.10+.02
Conser Bal VA 10/19149.46+.09+.06149.80149.37+.18
Conser Bal VAII 10/19147.82+.09+.06148.15147.72+.18
Conser Bal VP 10/19124.24+.08+.06124.52124.17+.18
Conser Bal VPNL 10/19123.86+.08+.06124.15123.79+.17
Conser Port -VA 10/19128.66+.08+.07128.96128.57+.22
Conser Port -VP 10/19127.31+.08+.06127.62127.23+.21
Conser Prt-VAII 10/19127.77+.08+.06128.08127.69+.21
Conser Pt -VPNL 10/19126.91+.08+.06127.22126.83+.21
Fixed Inc VA 10/19269.77-.34-.13270.11269.77-.02
Fixed Inc VAII 10/19137.91-.18-.13138.09137.91-.02
Fixed Inc VP 10/19111.69-.14-.13111.83111.69-.03
Fixed Inc VPNL 10/19111.35-.14-.13111.49111.35-.03
Gov In(Tri)VPNL 10/19101.67-.03-.03101.72101.67-.00
Govt Inc(Tri)VA 10/19102.26-.03-.03102.30102.26+.01
Govt Inc(Tri)VP 10/19101.98-.03-.03102.03101.98+.00
GovtIn(Tri)VAII 10/19101.51-.03-.03101.56101.51+.00
Int PrtA(F)VAII 10/19125.66-.03-.02126.55125.66+.23
Int'lPortA(F)VA 10/19119.57-.03-.02120.42119.57+.24
Int'lPortA(Fid) 10/19125.08-.03-.02125.97125.08+.23
IntPtA(Fid)VPNL 10/19124.76-.03-.02125.65124.76+.23
Mod Port - VA 10/19136.78+.19+.14137.18136.59+.27
Mod Port - VAII 10/19135.71+.19+.14136.11135.52+.27
Mod Port - VP 10/19134.87+.19+.14135.27134.69+.27
Mod Port - VPNL 10/19134.46+.18+.14134.86134.27+.26
Money Mkt VA 10/19120.63+.01+.01120.63120.60+.05
Money Mkt VAII 10/19112.86+.01+.01112.86112.84+.04
Money Mkt VP 10/19102.13+.01+.01102.13102.11+.04
Money Mkt VPNL 10/19101.81+.01+.01101.81101.79+.04
SelGroTri -VPNL 10/19124.84-.23-.18125.72124.83-.33
SelGrthTri-VAII 10/19124.17-.23-.18125.04124.16-.32
SelGrwthTri -VA 10/19125.34-.23-.18126.21125.32-.32
SelGrwthTri -VP 10/19125.22-.23-.18126.10125.21-.33
TrNthA(Fid)VA 10/19162.29+1.15+.72162.35161.13+.87
TrNthA(Fid)VAII 10/19160.94+1.14+.71161.00159.79+.87
TrNthA(Fid)VP 10/19160.93+1.14+.71161.00159.79+.86
TrNthA(Fid)VPNL 10/19160.44+1.14+.71160.51159.31+.86
U.S. Gwth VA 10/1969.42-.35-.5070.2469.42-.92
U.S. Gwth VAII 10/1968.38-.34-.5069.1868.38-.92
U.S. Gwth VP 10/19105.09-.53-.50106.33105.09-.93
U.S. Gwth VPNL 10/19104.77-.52-.50106.00104.77-.93
US Divers VA 10/1975.88-.38-.5076.5275.88-.65
US Divers VAII 10/1975.33-.38-.5075.9675.33-.65
US Divers VP 10/1996.31-.48-.5097.1396.31-.66
US Divers VPNL 10/1996.02-.48-.5096.8396.02-.66
US Equity VA 10/19157.02-.82-.52158.78157.02-.86
US Equity VAII 10/1957.82-.30-.5258.4757.82-.86
US Equity VP 10/19107.08-.56-.52108.29107.08-.87
US Equity VPNL 10/19106.75-.56-.52107.96106.75-.87
Very AggPort-VA 10/19151.23+.48+.32151.84150.75+.45
Very AggPort-VP 10/19153.43+.48+.32154.06152.95+.45
Very AggPt-VPNL 10/19152.97+.48+.32153.60152.49+.44
VeryAggPortVAII 10/19154.49+.49+.32155.12154.00+.45
VeryConPrt-VAII 10/19118.83-.01-.01119.04118.83+.09
VeryConsPort-VA 10/19120.85-.01-.01121.06120.85+.09
VeryConsPort-VP 10/19119.11-.01-.01119.32119.11+.09
VeryConsPt-VPNL 10/19118.75-.01-.01118.97118.75+.08
DESJARDINS FINANCIAL GROWTH
ImpGth CdnEqu 10/1942.22+.32+.7642.2241.86+1.54
ImpGth Divers 10/1931.20+.05+.1631.2931.14+.32
ImpGth MMF 10/1920.08unchunch20.0820.07+.05
ImpGth NA Equ 10/1924.59-.02-.0824.7524.59-.08
Ult Port Eq Sr3 10/196.00+.01+.176.025.99+.33
Ult Port Eq Sr4 10/195.98+.01+.176.005.97+.34
DESJARDINS FINANCIAL MILLENIA
Nthwt Port Ser3 10/196.14-.01-.166.176.14unch
Nthwt Port Ser4 10/196.11-.01-.166.136.11+.16
DESJARDINS FINANCIAL MILLENNIA
Amer Equ 1 10/195.66-.05-.885.735.66-.88
Amer Equ 2 10/195.54-.04-.725.615.54-.89
Amer Equity 3 10/195.89-.05-.845.975.89-1.01
Amer Equity 4 10/195.80-.05-.855.875.80-.85
Amer Val Equ 3 10/195.38-.05-.925.445.38-.92
Amer Val Equ 4 10/195.36-.05-.925.425.36-.92
B Bond 3 10/196.62unchunch6.626.62unch
B Bond 4 10/196.59unchunch6.596.59unch
B Cdn Equity 3 10/197.82+.03+.397.847.79+.64
B Cdn Equity 3 10/195.24unchunch5.255.24+.19
B Cdn Equity 4 10/197.77+.04+.527.787.73+.78
B Cdn Equity 4 10/195.23unchunch5.245.23+.19
B Div Income 3 10/198.38+.01+.128.408.37+.24
B Div Income 4 10/198.34+.01+.128.368.33+.36
B Small Cap 3 10/1911.88+.02+.1711.8811.83+.93
B Small Cap 4 10/1911.83+.02+.1711.8311.77+1.02
Cdn Bal 1 10/197.97+.01+.137.987.95+.50
Cdn Bal 2 10/197.81+.02+.267.817.79+.64
Cdn Balanced 3 10/198.32+.02+.248.328.29+.60
Cdn Balanced 4 10/198.19+.02+.248.208.17+.61
Cdn Dividend 1 10/198.53+.02+.248.548.51+.59
Cdn Dividend 2 10/198.39+.02+.248.408.37+.60
Cdn Dividend 3 10/198.92+.02+.228.938.90+.68
Cdn Dividend 4 10/198.85+.03+.348.858.82+.68
Cdn Equ 1 10/199.39+.07+.759.399.31+1.51
Cdn Equ 2 10/199.21+.07+.779.219.13+1.54
Cdn Equity 3 10/199.81+.07+.729.819.73+1.55
Cdn Equity 4 10/199.69+.07+.739.699.61+1.47
European 3 10/195.83+.01+.175.855.80+.17
European 4 10/195.79+.02+.355.805.75+.17
Fid Intl Port 3 10/196.26unchunch6.316.26+.16
Fid Intl Port 4 10/196.24unchunch6.286.24+.32
Global Bal 3 10/194.09-.01-.244.114.09unch
Global Bal 4 10/194.06unchunch4.074.06+.25
Income 1 10/197.89-.01-.137.907.89-.13
Income 2 10/197.73-.01-.137.747.73unch
Income 3 10/198.09unchunch8.098.09unch
Income 4 10/197.96-.01-.137.977.96unch
Int'l Equity 3 10/197.68+.03+.397.687.63+.79
Int'l Equity 4 10/197.56+.02+.277.577.51+.67
Intl Equ 1 10/197.53+.02+.277.547.49+.67
Intl Equ 2 10/197.38+.03+.417.387.33+.82
JF Cdn Equity 3 10/195.10+.04+.795.105.06+.99
JF Cdn Equity 4 10/195.10+.04+.795.105.06+.99
JF Global Bal 3 10/195.86+.01+.175.875.85+.34
JF Global Bal 4 10/195.84unchunch5.855.83+.17
MB Amer Eq Gw 3 10/194.37unchunch4.394.37unch
MB Amer Eq Gw 4 10/194.34-.01-.234.364.34unch
MB Bal Growth 3 10/195.94+.01+.175.955.93+.34
MB Bal Growth 4 10/195.90+.02+.345.915.88+.34
MB Can Eq Gwt 3 10/196.29+.04+.646.306.25+.80
MB Can Eq Gwt 4 10/196.24+.03+.486.266.21+.81
MB Can Eq Val 3 10/197.61+.03+.407.637.58+.53
MB Can Eq Val 4 10/197.57+.03+.407.597.54+.66
MB Fixed Inc 3 10/196.55-.01-.156.566.55-.15
MB Fixed Inc 4 10/196.51-.01-.156.526.51-.15
MB Int Eq Gwt 3 10/194.00+.02+.504.013.98+.25
MB Int Eq Gwt 4 10/193.98+.02+.513.983.96+.51
MMF 1 10/196.45unchunch6.456.45unch
MMF 2 10/196.32unchunch6.326.32unch
MMF 3 10/196.47unchunch6.476.46+.15
MMF 4 10/196.41unchunch6.416.40+.16
Mortgage 3 10/195.47unchunch5.475.46+.18
Mortgage 4 10/195.44unchunch5.445.44unch
Multi Growth 3 10/195.52-.02-.365.545.52unch
Multi Growth 4 10/195.50-.03-.545.535.50unch
N.A. Small Co 1 10/197.52unchunch7.557.52+.40
N.A. Small Co 2 10/197.39unchunch7.427.39+.41
NA Small Co 3 10/197.78unchunch7.827.78+.26
NA Small Co 4 10/197.72unchunch7.757.72+.39
Nthwt Que Gro 3 10/197.47+.02+.277.497.45+.81
Nthwt Que Gro 4 10/197.44+.02+.277.467.42+.81
Tal Bal Port 3 10/195.09unchunch5.105.09+.20
Tal Bal Port 4 10/195.06+.01+.205.075.05+.40
Tal Conser Po 3 10/195.35+.01+.195.355.34+.19
Tal Conser Po 4 10/195.31unchunch5.325.31+.19
Tal Gl Asset 3 10/194.26unchunch4.274.26+.24
Tal Gl Asset 4 10/194.23unchunch4.254.23unch
Tal Gl Bd 3 10/195.25unchunch5.275.24+.19
Tal Gl Bd 4 10/195.22unchunch5.235.21+.19
Tal Global Eq 3 10/194.13unchunch4.144.12+.24
Tal Global Eq 4 10/194.09unchunch4.104.08+.25
Tal Growth Po 3 10/194.73+.01+.214.744.72+.42
Tal Growth Po 4 10/194.70+.01+.214.714.69+.43
DYNAMIC FOCUSPLUS FUNDS
FP Guar Bal8.55-.05-.588.648.54-.47
FP Guar Equity11.35-.10-.8711.5111.33-.70
FP Guar WlthMgt16.84-.03-.1816.9816.84-.47
DYNAMIC POWER FUNDS
Pw Guar AmerGro7.29+.01+.147.347.26-.95
EMPIRE (CONCORDIA)
Bond 10/1322.91-.07-.3222.9122.91unch
Equity 10/1340.21+.52+1.3140.2140.21unch
MMF 10/1316.43+.01+.0616.4316.43unch
Spec Growth 10/1362.69+1.78+2.9262.6962.69unch
Strat Balanced 10/1326.50+.21+.7926.5026.50unch
EMPIRE LIFE
Agg Gwth Port-A12.97-.04-.3213.0412.97+.31
American Val-A9.52-.08-.809.679.52-1.04
Asset Alloc-A23.85-.01-.0523.9123.81+.45
Bal. Port-A11.56-.02-.2011.6111.56-.00
Balanced-A37.81-.03-.0737.9137.78+.26
Bond-A37.17+.02+.0537.1937.15+.03
Canadian Equ-A10.90+.01+.0810.9210.84+.94
Con. Port-A11.21-.02-.1411.2511.21-.08
Dividend Gro-A23.37+.01+.0623.3723.21+1.17
Elite Equity-A273.16-.28-.10274.38272.40+.51
Equ Growth no380.97-.08-.0981.3280.75+.50
Global Bal-A11.10-.04-.3311.1411.09+.43
Global Equity-A31.96-.12-.3832.2331.95-.11
Global Sml Co-A10.96-.05-.4611.0110.94+.69
Growth Port-A12.43-.04-.2912.4812.43+.22
Income-A12.63+.01+.0712.6412.63+.08
Int'l Equity-A14.09-.06-.4214.2014.05-.03
Mod Gwth Port-A11.98-.03-.2412.0311.98+.10
Money Market-A21.79+.00+.0121.7921.79+.06
Premier Equity268.01-.23-.08269.17267.24+.52
Small Cap Equ-A25.40-.13-.5225.5325.22+1.34
US Equity Ind-A12.15+.01+.0512.1612.12+.12
EQUITABLE LIFE
AIM Cdn Premier 10/1915.49+.08+.5315.5415.41+.68
Accum Income 10/1926.76-.04-.1426.8026.76-.03
Acu Cdn Bal 10/1910.06+.04+.4110.0610.01+.69
Acu Pure Cdn 10/1910.60+.14+1.2910.6010.42+3.44
American Gwth 10/1910.57-.00-.0410.6110.57+.05
Asian-Pacific 10/197.18-.00-.037.197.09+2.06
Asset Allocat 10/1919.69+.04+.1819.7219.65+.35
Bissett Div Inc 10/1912.81+.02+.1212.8412.80+.34
Cdn Bond 10/1917.15-.03-.1517.1817.15-.06
Cdn Stock 10/1925.93+.11+.4325.9825.82+.73
CommonStock 10/1939.73+.17+.4339.8139.56+.75
Dyn Far East 10/1910.35-.00-.0110.3710.35+.70
Dyn Pwr Glo Gwt 10/1910.55+.04+.3310.6910.51-.94
European Equity 10/198.99+.03+.379.028.96+.17
FrkTmplBalGroPt 10/1911.39+.01+.1211.4111.38+.35
FrkTmplBalIncPt 10/1911.08-.00-.0111.1011.08+.24
FrkTmplDivIncPt 10/1910.89+.02+.1610.9010.87+.46
FrkTmplGloGroPt 10/1911.20-.00-.0111.2411.18+.20
FrkTmplGrowthPt 10/1911.58-.00-.0211.6111.56+.23
FrkTmplMaxGroPt 10/1911.13+.02+.1311.1511.10+.39
International 10/1912.32-.01-.0812.3612.30+.47
MB Cdn Eq Value 10/1924.05+.10+.4124.1023.95+.75
MMF 10/1913.26+.00+.0113.2613.26+.05
Mack US Em Grth 10/1910.04-.02-.1510.2210.04-.35
Templeton Grwth 10/1910.78-.03-.2310.8410.78-.06
Tmplton Glo Bnd 10/1911.86-.04-.3111.9311.86-.04
Tri Int Co 10/1910.51+.02+.2310.5110.45+.79
Trimark Europls 10/1914.26+.06+.3914.2614.17+.93
Trimark Glo Bal 10/1911.69-.02-.1911.7811.69-.27
US Equity 10/196.21-.02-.346.236.21+.21
FORESTERS
Amer Ind6.99-.01-.197.026.99+.09
Cdn Bal14.88-.01-.0514.9014.85+.36
Cdn Bond13.88-.00-.0113.8913.88-.02
Cdn Equity17.70-.00-.0317.7217.63+.71
Cdn Ind15.30+.12+.7915.3015.11+2.93
Cdn MM12.31+.00+.0112.3112.30+.07
EuAsia Ind8.65+.02+.248.658.59+.92
FGF Bal43.21-.03-.0643.3043.14+.36
FGF Bond33.69-.02-.0633.7733.69-.12
FGF Equity86.79-.02-.0386.8786.37+.78
FGF MM21.21+.00+.0121.2121.20+.07
Global Ind7.78+.09+1.187.797.69+.77
FRNKLN TEMPLETON GIF (ALLIANZ)
Beacon GIF7.90unchunch7.927.88unch
Cdn Bal GIF7.73-.01-.137.767.73unch
Cdn. Stock GIF8.49-.02-.248.538.47+.12
Growth GIF7.03-.02-.287.087.03-.28
Int'l Stock GIF6.27-.01-.166.326.27-.16
T-Bill GIF12.57+.00+.0112.5712.56+.07
GREAT-WEST LIFE - DSC
Adv Inc Port 10/19213.43+.09+.04214.12213.35+.20
Adv RS(G) DSC 10/19354.11+.36+.10355.05353.75+.24
Agrs RS(G) DSC 10/19337.50+.35+.11338.81337.15+.17
Amer Gw(A) DSC 10/19195.13-.89-.46197.76195.13-1.32
Asian Gw(A)DSC 10/19240.47-1.29-.53242.76240.47-.44
Bal (AT) DSC 10/19370.29-1.24-.33371.89370.29-.17
Bal (B) DSC 10/19342.26-.36-.11343.27342.26+.04
Bal Inc Port 10/19210.55+.01+.01211.05210.54+.17
Bal RS(G) DSC 10/19334.54+.07+.02335.19334.47+.19
Bond (L) DSC 10/19314.73-.36-.12315.13314.73-.03
Cd Bal (MX)DSC 10/19261.64+.05+.02262.03261.50+.43
Cd Bond(G) DSC 10/19314.86-.33-.11315.24314.86-.03
Cd Eq Port DSC 10/19273.39+.87+.32273.74272.52+.56
Cd EqGw(MX)DSC 10/19285.54+.80+.28285.65284.74+.96
Cd Equ (G) DSC 10/19418.79+3.25+.78418.79415.54+.96
Cd Opp (M) DSC 10/19314.05+1.32+.42314.71312.73+.39
Cd Res (A) DSC 10/19498.64+6.86+1.40498.64491.00+2.89
Cdn Eq (B) DSC 10/19407.90+.42+.10409.31407.48+.18
Cdn Val (AT)DSC 10/19350.65+.37+.10352.52350.29-.02
Cons Inc Port 10/19206.51-.17-.08206.83206.51+.03
Cons RS(G) DSC 10/19305.63-.15-.05306.00305.63+.09
Div (MX) DSC 10/19321.57+.13+.04322.02321.44+.35
Div RS (G) DSC 10/19355.44+.61+.17355.79354.83+.42
Dividend(G) DSC 10/19430.24+1.67+.39430.52428.57+.47
Emg Mkt(M)DSC 10/19322.30-1.01-.31326.80322.30-.81
Enh Bond (LK) 10/19204.75-.26-.13205.03204.75-.04
Eq/Bond(G) DSC 10/19372.28+.64+.17372.70371.64+.35
Equ Idx(G) DSC 10/19329.83+2.59+.79329.87327.24+1.25
Equity (BT) DSC 10/19364.21+1.37+.38364.99362.84+.67
Equity (M) DSC 10/19388.74+.48+.12389.83388.26+.12
Ethics (G) DSC 10/19303.74+1.65+.55303.74301.44+1.47
Europe (ST) DSC 10/19240.94+.37+.15240.94239.96+.44
Fix Inc Po DSC 10/19253.51-.18-.07253.72253.51-.00
For Equ (M) DSC 10/19162.07-.36-.22162.44162.07+.16
Glo Equ Po DSC 10/19154.29-.35-.22155.25154.29-.19
Global Eq (S) 10/19227.02-.34-.15227.68227.02+.17
Gov Bd (G) DSC 10/19311.81-.19-.06312.13311.81-.02
Gw Equ (A) DSC 10/19444.53+5.11+1.16444.53437.85+2.15
Gw&Inc (A) DSC 10/19327.02+1.28+.39327.72325.74+.51
Gw&Inc (M) DSC 10/19396.98+.30+.08398.04396.68+.09
Income (G) DSC 10/19409.25+.25+.06409.90409.01+.07
Income (M) DSC 10/19373.08-.11-.03373.61373.08+.17
Int Bd (BW) DSC 10/19230.22+.46+.20230.44229.67+.47
Int Opp(JPM)DSC 10/19297.60-.27-.09298.65297.60+.38
Intl Eq(U) DSC 10/19337.79-.23-.07339.87337.78-.25
Intl Equ (J)DSC 10/19312.20-.71-.23313.74312.20+.10
Japan (M)DSC 10/19167.44+.92+.55167.44166.52+2.63
MMF (G) DSC 10/19206.94+.02+.01206.94206.89+.05
MidCap (G) DSC 10/19590.21+6.34+1.09590.21583.70+1.58
Mod Inc Port 10/19208.23-.16-.08208.61208.23+.07
Mod RS(G) DSC 10/19322.63+.04+.01323.03322.59+.18
Mortg (G) DSC 10/19309.18+.08+.03309.23309.09-.00
Real Est DSC 10/19185.79-.01-.00185.80185.77+.76
Sci&Tec(G)DSC 10/1996.57+.07+.0797.1996.50-.24
Smal Co(M) DSC 10/19316.89-1.39-.44319.24316.89-.70
U.S. Value (L) 10/19224.81-1.79-.79228.12224.81-.65
US Equ (G) DSC 10/19280.44-1.80-.64282.29280.44-.34
US MidCp(G)DSC 10/19159.62-.21-.13160.75159.62-.09
GREAT-WEST LIFE - NL
Adv Inc Port 10/19213.26+.09+.04213.95213.18+.20
Adv RS(G) NL 10/19345.94+.35+.10346.87345.59+.23
Agrs RS(G) NL 10/19329.71+.34+.10330.99329.37+.17
Amer Gw(A) NL 10/19191.20-.88-.46193.78191.20-1.32
Asian Gw(A) NL 10/19235.62-1.27-.54237.87235.62-.44
Bal (AT) NL 10/19361.13-1.21-.33362.70361.13-.18
Bal (B) NL 10/19333.78-.36-.11334.78333.78+.04
Bal Inc Port 10/19210.53+.01+.00211.03210.52+.16
Bal RS (G) NL 10/19326.82+.07+.02327.46326.76+.19
Bond (L) NL 10/19306.95-.36-.12307.34306.95-.03
Cd Bal (MX) NL 10/19258.38+.05+.02258.78258.25+.43
Cd Bond(G) NL 10/19306.26-.32-.11306.64306.26-.03
Cd Eq Port NL 10/19270.00+.86+.32270.35269.14+.55
Cd EqGw(MX) NL 10/19281.99+.79+.28282.10281.20+.96
Cd Equ (G) NL 10/19407.35+3.16+.78407.35404.19+.95
Cd Opp (M) NL 10/19307.74+1.29+.42308.39306.44+.39
Cd Res (A) NL 10/19486.28+6.69+1.39486.28478.84+2.89
Cdn Eq (B) NL 10/19397.80+.41+.10399.19397.39+.18
Cdn Val (AT) NL 10/19343.60+.36+.10345.44343.24-.02
Cons Inc Port 10/19206.29-.17-.08206.62206.29+.02
Cons RS(G) NL 10/19298.59-.15-.05298.95298.59+.09
Div (G) NL 10/19421.58+1.64+.39421.86419.94+.46
Div (MX) NL 10/19317.57+.12+.04318.02317.45+.34
Div RS (G) NL 10/19345.70+.59+.17346.06345.11+.41
Emg Mkt (M) NL 10/19318.29-.99-.31322.74318.29-.81
Enh Bond (LK) 10/19204.60-.26-.13204.88204.60-.04
Eq/Bond(G) NL 10/19362.12+.62+.17362.53361.49+.35
Equ Idx(G) NL 10/19320.82+2.52+.79320.86318.30+1.24
Equity (BT) NL 10/19355.19+1.33+.38355.96353.86+.67
Equity (M) NL 10/19379.11+.46+.12380.19378.65+.11
Ethics (G) NL 10/19299.96+1.62+.54299.96297.69+1.47
Europe (ST) NL 10/19236.09+.36+.15236.09235.13+.44
Fix Inc Po NL 10/19250.40-.18-.07250.61250.40-.01
For Equ (M) NL 10/19160.05-.36-.22160.42160.05+.16
Glo Equ Port NL 10/19152.36-.34-.22153.32152.36-.19
Global Eq (S) 10/19226.85-.34-.15227.51226.85+.16
Gov Bd (G) NL 10/19303.59-.19-.06303.91303.59-.02
Gw Equ (A) NL 10/19433.52+4.98+1.16433.52427.02+2.14
Gw&Inc (A) NL 10/19318.93+1.25+.39319.62317.68+.51
Gw&Inc (M) NL 10/19387.16+.29+.08388.21386.87+.08
Income (G) NL 10/19398.47+.24+.06399.10398.23+.06
Income (M) NL 10/19363.85-.11-.03364.38363.85+.17
Int Bd (BW) NL 10/19224.15+.45+.20224.37223.62+.47
Int Opp(JPM) NL 10/19291.60-.27-.09292.63291.60+.38
Intl Eq (J) NL 10/19311.14-.71-.23312.68311.14+.09
Intl Eq(U) NL 10/19328.90-.23-.07330.93328.89-.25
Japan (M) NL 10/19165.36+.91+.55165.36164.45+2.63
MMF (G) NL 10/19205.66+.02+.01205.66205.60+.05
MidCap (G) NL 10/19578.32+6.21+1.09578.32571.96+1.57
Mod Inc Port 10/19208.09-.16-.08208.47208.09+.07
Mod RS(G) NL 10/19315.19+.03+.01315.58315.16+.18
Mortg (G) NL 10/19300.79+.08+.03300.83300.70-.01
Real Est NL 10/19181.21-.01-.00181.22181.19+.76
Sci&Tec(G) NL 10/1995.37+.07+.0795.9895.30-.24
Smal Co(M) NL 10/19309.05-1.35-.44311.33309.05-.71
U.S. Value (L) 10/19224.65-1.79-.79227.95224.65-.66
US Equ (G) NL 10/19273.06-1.76-.64274.86273.06-.35
US MidCp(G)NL 10/19157.64-.21-.13158.77157.64-.10
IA/IAP/NL-ECFLX - ULTRAFLEX II
Asian Pac (ABN)3.87+.01+.183.883.86+.91
Bonds21.37+.01+.0421.4021.36+.01
Bonds series 214.33+.01+.0414.3414.32+.02
Boomernomics10.42-.02-.1710.5410.42-.62
Can Equ (Leon)13.27+.01+.0513.2713.17+1.11
Cdn Equ (Biss)18.21+.03+.1718.2218.10+.91
Cdn Equ (Dyn)15.94-.03-.1615.9915.88+.59
Cdn Equ Growth17.12-.03-.1517.1617.03+.81
Cdn Equ Index16.43-.06-.3416.5116.34+.57
Cdn Equity valu37.77-.05-.1237.8637.67+.74
Diversified28.38-.01-.0428.4528.37+.26
Diversified Inc15.75-.03-.1715.7815.68+.95
Diversified Opp17.94-.00-.0217.9817.92+.38
Diversified Sec15.14+.00+.0215.1615.13+.11
Dividend Growth11.45+.01+.0911.4511.37+1.20
Dividend income11.50-.01-.1111.5111.45+1.16
Dividends27.80+.03+.0927.8027.59+1.23
Emerg Mkt (Tem)13.00-.09-.6913.1813.00-.61
EuroEqu (Roths)11.23-.00-.0411.2311.13+1.27
Fid Cdn Ass All13.66+.00+.0313.6713.62+.73
Fid Cdn Grwth19.03+.01+.0619.0318.90+1.18
Fid Euro Equity9.19+.01+.099.239.15-.02
Fid NorthStar10.83-.02-.1610.8610.81+.56
Fid True North21.51-.01-.0721.5421.38+.79
Focus Balanced13.67-.00-.0113.7013.66+.26
Focus Growth14.26-.00-.0214.3014.25+.34
Focus Moderate13.09-.00-.0013.1213.09+.18
Focus Prudent12.52+.00+.0012.5412.52+.10
FocusAggressive14.90-.00-.0214.9414.88+.42
GlHlth Care Tal12.88-.07-.5212.9612.88+.08
Glo Fin Serv CI11.68-.04-.3711.8311.68-1.27
Glob Tech (ABN)7.04-.02-.307.207.04-1.58
GlobEq(NewStar)11.26-.03-.3011.3711.26-.34
GlobEqu (Templ)12.67-.02-.1712.7612.67-.15
Income13.37-.00-.0013.3813.37-.00
Intl Equ (MB)11.80-.06-.5011.8611.80-.08
Intl Equ (Temp)16.15-.02-.1516.2516.15-.11
Intl Equ Index8.69-.01-.068.758.69+.06
Money Market15.95+.00+.0015.9515.95+.05
RealEstateIncom17.25-.06-.3517.3117.07+1.13
Select Cdn22.42+.00+.0222.4822.33+.64
U.S. DAQ Ix4.04-.02-.464.144.04-2.26
U.S. Equ (LM) 10/199.51+.01+.099.549.50-.68
U.S. Equ Index9.45-.02-.189.569.45-1.00
U.S.Equity (MB)11.15-.11-.9911.3311.15-1.01
IAP LIFE - APEX
APEX Bal (AGF)8.58-.01-.138.618.58+.12
APEX Cdn Gw AGF12.38-.02-.1912.4412.36+.21
APEX Cdn Stock11.51-.02-.1911.5511.48+.81
APEX CdnVal DYN15.94-.03-.1615.9915.88+.59
APEX Fixed Inc6.88+.00+.056.886.88+.05
APEX Gwth & Inc9.36-.01-.069.389.35+.30
APEX MMF1.16unchunch1.161.16+.04
IMAXX GIF 100/100
Cdn MM 10105.49+.00+.015.495.49+.05
TOP Bal 1010 10/194.98-.00-.065.004.98-.03
TOP Cons 1010 10/195.53+.00+.015.545.53+.07
TOP Growth 1010 10/194.73-.00-.034.754.73+.01
IMAXX GIF 75/100
Bal AA 75104.98-.01-.254.994.98-.11
Cdn Bal 75106.32+.00+.046.326.30+.68
Cdn Bond 75106.64+.00+.036.656.64+.03
Cdn Eq 751004.47+.01+.164.474.45+1.01
Cdn Eq Val 7510 10/196.76+.01+.216.806.75+.09
Cdn FixPay 7510 10/197.29+.04+.547.297.25+1.20
Cdn MM 75105.49+.00+.015.495.49+.05
Cns AA 75105.35-.01-.135.365.35-.12
Fid Cdn AA 7510 10/197.34+.02+.307.347.32+.70
Grth AA 75104.59-.02-.424.614.59-.16
Mac Ivy GI 7510 10/196.29+.00+.076.306.28+.11
TD Div Inc 7510 10/198.35+.03+.368.378.32+.39
TOP AggGwt 7510 10/194.30+.00+.054.324.29+.07
TOP Bal 7510 10/195.06-.00-.065.085.06-.03
TOP Cons 7510 10/195.62+.00+.015.635.62+.08
TOP GMgrs 7510 10/195.37+.00+.015.395.36+.20
TOP Growth 7510 10/194.85-.00-.034.874.85+.02
TOP USMgrs 7510 10/194.90-.02-.484.964.90-.87
TOPCdnMgrs 7510 10/197.70+.03+.397.727.67+.55
US Eq Val 7510 10/195.65-.04-.725.695.65-.79
IMAXX GIF 75/75
Bal AA 75755.04-.01-.255.065.04-.10
Cdn Bal 75756.53+.00+.046.536.51+.69
Cdn Bond 75756.66+.00+.036.676.66+.03
Cdn Eq Gr 75754.70+.01+.164.704.67+1.02
Cdn Eq Val 7575 10/196.80+.01+.216.846.79+.09
Cdn FixPay 7575 10/197.32+.04+.547.327.28+1.20
Cdn MM 75755.49+.00+.015.495.49+.06
Cns AA 75755.41-.01-.135.425.41-.11
Fid Cdn AA 7575 10/197.39+.02+.307.407.37+.70
Gwt AA 75754.64-.02-.424.674.64-.15
Mac Ivy GI 7575 10/196.28+.00+.076.296.27+.11
TD Div Inc 7575 10/198.33+.03+.368.358.30+.39
TOP AggGwt 7575 10/194.34+.00+.054.374.34+.07
TOP Bal 7575 10/195.12-.00-.065.145.12-.03
TOP Cons 7575 10/195.69+.00+.015.705.69+.08
TOP GMgrs 7575 10/195.50+.00+.015.525.50+.20
TOP Growth 7575 10/194.90-.00-.034.924.90+.02
TOP USMgrs 7575 10/195.05-.02-.485.115.05-.87
TOPCdnMgrs 7575 10/197.83+.03+.407.857.80+.55
US Eq Val 7575 10/195.68-.04-.725.725.68-.78
IND ALLI / IAP / ESP
Dipl Secondary10.92-.00-.0210.9410.92-.01
Diploma Element12.29-.02-.1312.3512.29-.04
IND ALLI / N/A NEW CONT
Balanced11.67-.00-.0311.7011.66+.22
Bissett Bonds13.40-.00-.0113.4213.40+.02
Cdn Asset Alloc13.18+.00+.0313.1913.14+.71
Cdn Equ Index11.11-.04-.3411.1711.05+.56
CdnEqu Idx (sc)16.32+.03+.1616.3216.01+2.09
Diploma ESP10.26-.01-.1310.3210.26-.12
Dividend Income18.38-.03-.1618.4118.28+.55
Equities11.26-.01-.1211.2911.22+.93
Fixed Income12.85+.01+.0412.8612.85+.01
Global Equity5.43-.02-.455.495.43-.40
Int'l Equity13.73-.02-.1513.8213.73-.13
Money Market15.97+.00+.0015.9715.97+.04
Mortgages17.95-.00-.0117.9617.95+.01
Multi Mng Aggre 10/1910.96+.03+.2410.9810.93+.48
Multi Mng dv Op 10/1911.23+.02+.1711.2611.21+.39
US Equity Index7.48-.01-.187.577.48-1.02
US/DAQ Index4.12-.02-.464.224.12-2.29
IND ALLIANCE - SPECIALTY
Multi-Strategy 10/1910.76------+.23
INV GROUP / GWL SEGREGATED
All Agg Can F 10/1910.22+.02+.2010.2510.20+.55
All Cons Port 10/1910.01-.01-.0510.0210.01+.19
All Mod A CanF 10/1910.19+.01+.1410.2210.18+.38
All Mod Agg Prt 10/1910.23-.00-.0210.2610.23+.16
All Mod Cons 10/1910.09-.00-.0110.1210.09+.25
Allegro Agg Pt 10/1910.34-.00-.0010.3910.34+.21
Alto Agg Can F 10/1910.27+.03+.3210.2810.24+.81
Alto Agg Port 10/1910.32-.01-.1110.3910.32+.09
Alto Cons Prt 10/1910.01-.01-.0710.0310.01+.13
Alto Mod Ag Can 10/1910.18+.02+.2310.1910.15+.64
Alto Mod Agg 10/1910.23+.01+.0610.2510.22+.35
Alto Mod Cons 10/1910.04-.01-.1110.0710.04+.07
Alto Mod Port 10/1910.12+.00+.0110.1410.12+.35
IG/GWL Cdn Bal 10/1917.39+.07+.3917.4017.33+.93
IG/GWL Cdn Eq 10/1919.76+.11+.5719.7919.64+1.44
IG/GWL Dividend 10/1918.62+.05+.2918.6218.56+.46
IG/GWL Global 10/1913.16-.04-.3113.2613.16-.34
IG/GWL Govt Bnd 10/1913.93-.01-.0613.9413.93+.04
IG/GWL Mny Mrkt 10/1911.88+.00+.0111.8811.88+.05
IG/GWL Summa 10/1911.65+.06+.5111.6811.59+.94
IG/GWL US LC V 10/1912.31-.12-.9912.4612.31-1.37
KEYSTONE PORTFOLIOS
KEYS Bal Gw Pt5.82-.01-.135.855.82+.02
KEYS Bal Port6.18-.01-.136.206.18+.05
KEYS Cons Port6.36-.01-.096.386.36-.03
KEYS Gwt Port6.41-.01-.136.446.41+.09
KEYS Mx Gw Pt4.75-.01-.194.784.75+.03
L'UNION-VIE
Mer CanIdx 60 B15.67-.05-.3315.7515.59+.56
Mer Cdn BdIdx B13.65+.00+.0313.6613.64+.02
Mer Glo EqIdx B7.75-.04-.487.827.75-.42
Mer M. Mon B11.84+.00+.0111.8411.83+.04
Mer Tech 100-B3.12-.01-.413.193.12-1.98
Mer US 500 - B7.34-.05-.627.427.34-.88
Mercure Can 6015.51-.05-.3415.5915.43+.57
Mercure M. Mon11.86+.00+.0111.8611.85+.05
Mercure Mondial7.65-.04-.507.717.65-.45
Mercure Oblig.13.53+.00+.0213.5413.52+.01
Mercure Tech1003.06-.01-.433.143.06-2.09
Mercure US 5007.24-.05-.647.327.24-.93
LONDON LIFE FREEDOM FUNDS
Amer Gr (AGF) 10/196.59-.03-.466.686.59-1.31
Asian Gr (AGF) 10/1915.15-.08-.5215.2915.15-.42
Bal Growth (L) 10/1913.18+.00+.0213.3013.17-.38
Balanced (AT) 10/1913.12-.04-.3013.1713.12-.13
Balanced (BG) 10/1914.46-.02-.1014.5014.46+.04
Bond (L) 10/19268.85-.31-.12269.19268.85-.03
Cdn Bal (MF) 10/1916.48+.00+.0216.5016.47+.43
Cdn Eq Gro (AT) 10/1916.68+.07+.4316.7516.61+.56
Cdn Eq Gro (MF) 10/1914.72+.04+.2714.7214.68+.96
Cdn Equity 10/19575.40+3.69+.65575.78571.71+1.08
Cdn Equity (G) 10/1917.52+.13+.7517.5217.39+.91
Cdn Fix Inc(LK) 10/1913.03-.02-.1313.0513.03-.02
Cdn Opp (MF) 10/1914.90+.06+.4414.9214.83+.41
Cdn Res (MF) 10/1942.05+.65+1.5742.0541.40+2.05
Cdn Sci Tec (G) 10/199.67+.01+.069.739.67-.24
Diversified (L) 10/19234.35+.10+.04234.98234.26+.21
Dividend (L) 10/1924.93+.09+.3724.9624.83+.31
Dividend (MF) 10/1920.92+.02+.0820.9620.91+.39
Equity (MF) 10/1914.47+.02+.1214.5114.46+.14
Equity/Bond (G) 10/1914.04+.02+.1714.0614.02+.34
Ethics (G) 10/1917.43+.09+.5317.4317.31+1.42
Euro Equ (S) 10/199.38+.01+.159.389.34+.43
Foreign Equ(MF) 10/1911.43-.03-.2211.4611.43+.16
Global Equ (L) 10/199.13-.04-.469.219.13-.43
Global Opp (MF) 10/198.67-.03-.298.738.67+.51
Gov Bond (G) 10/1912.98-.01-.0612.9912.98-.01
Gro & Inc (AGF) 10/1915.47+.06+.3915.5015.41+.51
Gro & Inc (MF) 10/1914.77+.01+.0814.8114.76+.12
Gro Equ (AGF) 10/1917.73+.20+1.1717.7317.47+2.14
Gro Equ (L) 10/1915.93+.08+.5115.9615.85+.67
Income (L) 10/1916.87+.00+.0116.8916.87+.06
Income (MF) 10/1916.84-.01-.0316.8616.84+.16
Int'l Stock(MF) 10/1910.98-.00-.0211.0110.96+.45
Intl Equ (JPM) 10/1915.31-.03-.2315.3915.31+.10
Larger Co (MF) 10/1914.61+.01+.0614.6414.61+.20
MMF (L) 10/1923.26+.00+.0123.2623.26+.05
Mid Cap Cda (G) 10/1922.54+.25+1.1022.5422.29+1.60
Mortgage (L) 10/19186.38-.01-.00186.38186.37+.01
NA Bal (L) 10/1912.59+.00+.0012.6312.59+.11
NA Equity (BG) 10/1916.31+.02+.1116.3616.29+.19
Prec Metal (MF) 10/1931.85+.69+2.2031.8531.16+2.03
Real Estate (G) 10/1917.44-.00-.0117.4417.44+.00
Smaller Co (MF) 10/1913.35-.06-.4313.4513.35-.69
US Equity (L) 10/1924.43-.18-.7524.7324.43-1.04
US Gro Sec (L) 10/196.58-.02-.326.706.58-1.62
US Gwth Ldr(MF) 10/198.48-.05-.618.588.48-.88
LONDON LIFE PROFILE
Adv Profile 10/1914.06+.00+.0214.1014.06+.18
Agg Profile 10/1915.60+.03+.2115.6515.57+.35
Bal Profile 10/1914.21-.01-.0414.2514.21+.08
Cdn Equ Profile 10/1915.42+.07+.4515.4315.35+.66
Cons Profile 10/1914.07-.00-.0214.0814.07+.08
Fixed Inc Prof 10/1912.00-.01-.1012.0112.00-.00
Global Equ Prof 10/1910.01-.02-.2410.0710.01-.29
Mod Profile 10/1914.72-.00-.0114.7414.72+.09
LUTHERAN LIFE - FORTRESS
Bal (MB) 10/1917.03+.03+.1917.0616.99+.35
Balanced 10/1954.14+.03+.0554.3454.11+.10
Balanced (J&F) 10/1916.06+.03+.1816.0716.03+.37
Balanced (SRA) 10/1917.06+.05+.2717.0817.01+.62
Balanced (TDQC) 10/1916.15+.04+.2416.1816.12+.47
Cdn Bond 10/19138.96-.18-.13139.15138.96-.04
Cdn Bond(Index) 10/1914.25-.02-.1214.2714.25-.03
Cdn Equ (Core) 10/1919.02+.08+.4319.0618.94+.74
Cdn Equ (Gwth2) 10/1924.31+.19+.7924.3124.12+1.19
Cdn Equ (Index) 10/1935.68+.28+.7935.6835.40+1.25
Cdn Equ (Val) 10/1926.35+.17+.6426.3826.19+1.32
Cdn Equ(Core 2) 10/1927.31+.18+.6727.3427.13+.88
Cdn Equity 10/19256.81+1.47+.57257.49255.35+.66
Cdn Small Cap 10/1918.07+.03+.1618.0717.99+.99
Enhan Dividend 10/1927.35+.09+.3427.3727.26+.56
European Equ 10/1923.09+.03+.1523.0923.00+.44
Far East Equity 10/199.72-.05-.499.829.72-.43
Global Bond 10/1913.29-.04-.2713.3913.29+.02
Global Equ 2 10/1915.07+.03+.2215.1115.03+.21
Global Equity 10/1960.14-.09-.1560.3260.14+.12
Int Equ (Index) 10/1914.57+.04+.2614.5814.51+.62
MMF 10/1977.20+.01+.0177.2077.18+.05
MMF 2 10/1910.81+.00+.0110.8110.81+.05
US Equ (Index) 10/1910.82-.02-.1910.8810.82-.26
MACKENZIE - MAXXUM SEGREGATED
Max DivGwth Seg9.48-.01-.069.519.48+.30
Max Mon Inc Seg7.52+.01+.107.547.51+.29
MACKENZIE - SEGREGATED FUNDS
Bal Seg7.87+.01+.107.897.86+.92
MACKENZIE CUNDILL SEG
Cun Cdn Bal Seg8.49-.00-.058.498.48+.14
Cun Cdn Sec Seg9.21+.00+.059.219.20+.25
Cun Value Seg10.24-.01-.1310.2510.19+.25
MACKENZIE IVY SEG
Ivy Cdn Seg7.56+.01+.187.577.54+.32
Ivy Ent Seg7.69-.04-.467.787.69-1.15
Ivy For Equ Seg6.60-.02-.366.646.60-.19
Ivy Glo Bal Sg4.53-.02-.334.564.53-.26
Ivy Gw&Inc Seg7.65+.01+.117.667.63+.23
MACKENZIE SELECT MANAGERS SEG
Sel MgCda Sg6.35-.00-.046.366.32+1.08
Sel Mgr Seg4.14-.00-.094.164.14-.12
MACKENZIE SENTINEL SEGREGATED
Bond Seg6.85+.00+.026.866.85unch
Corp Bond Seg6.97-.00-.046.986.97-.11
Income Seg8.44-.00-.018.468.44+.17
MACKENZIE UNIVERSAL SEG
Univ Cd Bal Seg7.54-.03-.407.607.54+.23
Univ Cdn Gw Seg8.36-.04-.468.458.36+.09
Univ Eur Op Seg5.62+.01+.115.625.58+.47
Univ Future Seg5.87-.05-.815.925.87-.35
Univ USBlChpSeg3.21-.02-.553.283.21-2.10
MANULIFE - GIF ENCORE
AIM Cd First e1 10/1917.11+.01+.0617.2517.10+.00
AIM Cdn Bal e15.03-.01-.0515.0714.99+.35
AIM Cdn Prem e 10/1917.21+.09+.5417.2717.12+.66
Aggress Eq e110.59+.02+.1610.6410.56-.52
Amer Equ Indx e9.83-.05-.489.959.83-.86
Bal Ethic(ML) e12.96-.04-.3013.0212.96+.04
Balanced e110.09-.01-.0510.1110.08+.32
CI Global e9.64-.02-.219.769.64-.61
CI Har Gw&In e18.10-.02-.1318.1618.07+.41
CI Harbour e21.35-.04-.2121.4621.31+.66
CI Int Bal e9.75-.02-.259.849.75-.46
Cd SmCpEq (Hw)e16.34+.01+.0516.3416.25+2.05
Cdn Bal (SEA)e11.93-.03-.2612.0111.93-.14
Cdn Core Val e1 10/1914.15+.05+.3314.2014.11+.47
Cdn Eq Index e17.08-.04-.2117.1216.99+1.01
Cdn Equ Gwth e112.92-.03-.2312.9712.84+.95
DollarCostAv e110.94+.00+.0310.9410.93+.07
E&P Cdn Equ e13.63-.03-.1813.6613.55+.99
E&P Core CdEq e9.64+.00+.039.659.58+.96
E&P Crp Bond e10.30-.00-.0210.3110.30+.05
E&P Dividiend e13.62+.01+.0913.6213.55+.66
E&P Gen Wave e114.57+.02+.1114.6414.53-.47
E&P Gwth Opp e18.08-.08-.4218.1517.94+1.83
E&P Mon Hinc e19.66-.00-.0019.6719.59+.58
E&P Money e11.88+.00+.0311.8811.88+.05
E&P Money(NL)e11.91+.00+.0311.9111.90+.05
E&P Sect Rot e 10/1919.71+.15+.7719.7419.56+1.29
E&P StratInc e10.15-.04-.4210.2210.15-.34
E&P US MdCap e111.63-.13-1.0911.9311.63-1.63
E&P Val Equ e16.38+.01+.0616.4316.31+.24
Fid Cdn AA e16.16+.00+.0316.1716.10+.73
Fid Cdn Bond e13.86+.00+.0213.8713.85+.01
Fid Cdn LgCp e20.53-.04-.2120.6220.44+.24
Fid Europe e9.57+.01+.099.619.53-.03
Fid Gw Amer e7.30-.07-.947.487.30-.91
Fid Int Port e9.45-.04-.409.559.45-.18
Fid NorthStar e11.69-.02-.1611.7211.67+.55
Fid True Nth e20.60-.01-.0720.6220.47+.79
Glo Bond(Oe) e10.37-.07-.6610.4910.37-.71
Global Val e113.72-.03-.2413.8013.72-.09
Growth e19.76-.01-.069.769.69+1.04
Int Equ (Tm) e10.96-.04-.3411.0410.96-.14
Ivy For Equ e10.71-.06-.5510.7810.71-.17
MIX CdLgCpV e12.11-.01-.0612.1512.07+.63
MIX Gl Equ e11.38-.04-.3611.5011.38-.40
MIX Total Eq e11.54-.06-.5111.6511.54-.44
MIX US LgCpGw e9.68-.06-.579.849.68-1.40
Max Div Gw Cl e11.53-.01-.1211.5611.53+.39
Max Div Gw e11.43-.01-.1111.4711.43+.38
Ren Cdn bal e 10/1914.07+.02+.1614.0814.04+.33
Ren US BasVl e 10/1910.11-.03-.2810.1510.11+.04
Sentinel Inc e10.60-.00-.0410.6110.60+.18
Simp Agg Pt e115.90-.02-.1515.9515.87+.59
Simp Bal Port e13.95-.01-.1013.9913.95+.27
Simp Cons Prt e12.92-.00-.0112.9412.92+.04
Simp Gro Port e14.74-.02-.1414.7914.73+.39
Simp Inc Port e 10/1910.33+.02+.2010.3310.31+.59
Simp Mod Port e13.11-.01-.0513.1313.10+.20
Tal Cdn AA e12.62-.01-.1212.6512.61+.37
Tal Income e12.56-.00-.0112.5612.56+.04
Tax Mgd Gwth e10.80-.04-.3510.8810.80+.07
Tri Adv Bond e1 10/1911.25-.01-.0711.2611.25+.10
Tri Sel Bal e 10/1915.43-.04-.2415.4815.43-.04
Tri Sel CdGw e 10/1918.64+.04+.2118.7218.60+.08
Tri Sel Gwth e 10/1915.82-.03-.1815.9315.82-.34
US Equity e110.00-.08-.8110.1510.00-1.32
US Lg Cp Val e110.44-.05-.4610.5810.44-.88
MANULIFE - GIF2 ENCORE
AIM Cd First e2 10/1916.99+.01+.0617.1316.98+.01
AIM Cdn Bal e213.53-.01-.0513.5713.50+.35
AIM Cdn Prem e2 10/1914.44+.08+.5414.4914.36+.67
Aggress Equ e210.63+.02+.1610.6710.59-.51
Amer Equ Idx e27.83-.04-.487.937.83-.85
Amer Gw&Inc e210.24-.05-.4910.3610.24-.46
Bal Ethic(ML)e211.95-.04-.3012.0011.95+.04
Balanced e210.11-.01-.0510.1310.10+.32
CI Global e28.12-.02-.218.228.12-.60
CI Har Gw&In e216.32-.02-.1316.3816.29+.42
CI Harbour e217.48-.04-.2017.5817.45+.67
CI Int Bal e28.57-.02-.258.658.57-.46
Cd SmCpEq(Hw)e220.99+.01+.0520.9920.87+2.06
Cdn Bal (SEA)e212.02-.03-.2612.1012.02-.13
Cdn Core Val e2 10/1914.43+.05+.3314.4714.38+.48
Cdn Equ Gwth e213.19-.03-.2313.2413.11+.96
Cdn Equ Idx e213.17-.03-.2113.2013.09+1.02
DollarCostAv e210.94+.00+.0310.9410.93+.07
E&P Cdn Equ e212.75-.02-.1812.7812.68+1.01
E&P CoreCdEq e29.67+.00+.049.689.61+.97
E&P Crp Bond e210.34-.00-.0210.3510.34+.06
E&P Dividend e213.82+.01+.0913.8213.75+.67
E&P Gen Wave e213.38+.01+.1113.4413.34-.46
E&P Gwth Opp e218.47-.08-.4218.5518.33+1.84
E&P Mon Hinc e221.71-.00-.0021.7321.64+.59
E&P Money e211.22+.00+.0311.2211.21+.06
E&P Money(NL)e211.21+.00+.0311.2111.21+.06
E&P Sect Rot e2 10/1914.27+.11+.7814.2914.16+1.30
E&P StratInc e210.17-.04-.4210.2410.17-.33
E&P US MdCap e27.25-.08-1.097.447.25-1.62
E&P Val Equ e214.55+.01+.0614.6014.49+.25
Fid Cdn AA e214.09+.00+.0314.1014.04+.74
Fid Cdn Bd 211.49+.00+.0211.5011.49+.01
Fid Cdn Bd e211.49+.00+.0211.5011.49+.01
Fid Cdn LgCp e214.12-.03-.2014.1814.06+.25
Fid Europe e29.47+.01+.109.519.43-.02
Fid Gw Amer e27.96-.08-.948.167.96-.90
Fid Int Port e29.42-.04-.409.539.42-.17
Fid NorthStr e211.86-.02-.1611.9011.85+.56
Fid True Nth e215.41-.01-.0615.4315.31+.80
Glo Bond(Oe) e210.21-.07-.6610.3310.21-.70
Global Val e213.93-.03-.2414.0113.93-.08
Growth e29.82-.01-.059.829.75+1.06
Int Equ (Tm) e210.30-.03-.3410.3710.30-.13
Ivy For Equ e210.80-.06-.5510.8810.80-.16
MIX CdLgCpVl e212.20-.01-.0612.2412.16+.64
MIX Gl Equ e211.49-.04-.3511.6111.49-.39
MIX Total Eq e211.84-.06-.5111.9511.84-.43
MIX US LgCpGwe29.77-.06-.579.939.77-1.40
Max Div Gwth e211.53-.01-.1111.5611.53+.39
Ren Cdn bal e2 10/1912.47+.02+.1612.4812.44+.33
Ren US BasVle2 10/1911.19-.03-.2811.2311.19+.05
Sentinel Inc e210.62-.00-.0410.6410.62+.19
Simp Agg Prt e213.96-.02-.1514.0013.93+.60
Simp Bal Prt e212.72-.01-.1012.7612.72+.28
Simp Cons Pt e212.31-.00-.0112.3312.31+.05
Simp Gro Prt e213.22-.02-.1413.2613.21+.40
Simp Inc Prt e2 10/1910.37+.02+.2110.3710.35+.60
Simp Mod Prt e212.49-.01-.0412.5112.49+.21
Tal Cdn AA e211.92-.01-.1211.9511.91+.37
Tal Income e211.94-.00-.0111.9411.94+.05
Tax Mgd Gwth e211.02-.04-.3511.1011.02+.08
Tri Adv Bond e2 10/1912.95-.01-.0712.9612.95+.10
Tri Europlus e2 10/1910.51+.04+.3910.5110.45+.92
Tri Sel Bal e2 10/1913.67-.03-.2413.7213.67-.03
Tri Sel CdGw e2 10/1914.95+.03+.2115.0114.92+.09
Tri Sel Gwth e2 10/1913.26-.02-.1813.3513.26-.33
US Equity e210.03-.08-.8110.1810.03-1.31
US Lg Cp Val e210.68-.05-.4610.8210.68-.86
MANULIFE - GIF2
AIM Cd First 2 10/1916.99+.01+.0617.1316.98+.01
AIM Cdn Bal 213.53-.01-.0513.5713.50+.35
AIM Cdn Prem 2 10/1914.44+.08+.5414.4914.36+.67
Aggress Equ 210.63+.02+.1610.6710.59-.51
Amer Equ Idx 27.83-.04-.487.937.83-.85
Amer Gw&Inc 210.24-.05-.4910.3610.24-.46
Bal Ethic(ML)211.95-.04-.3012.0011.95+.04
Balanced 210.11-.01-.0510.1310.10+.32
CI Global 28.12-.02-.218.228.12-.60
CI Har Gw&In 216.32-.02-.1316.3816.29+.42
CI Harbour 217.48-.04-.2017.5817.45+.67
CI Int Bal 28.57-.02-.258.658.57-.46
Cd SmCpEq(Hw)220.99+.01+.0520.9920.87+2.06
Cdn Bal (SEA)212.02-.03-.2612.1012.02-.13
Cdn Core Val 2 10/1914.43+.05+.3314.4714.38+.48
Cdn Equ Gwth 213.19-.03-.2313.2413.11+.96
Cdn Equ Idx 213.17-.03-.2113.2013.09+1.02
DollarCostAv 210.94+.00+.0310.9410.93+.07
E&P Cdn Equ 212.75-.02-.1812.7812.68+1.01
E&P Core CdEq29.67+.00+.049.689.61+.97
E&P Crp Bond 210.34-.00-.0210.3510.34+.06
E&P Dividiend 213.82+.01+.0913.8213.75+.67
E&P Gen Wave 213.38+.01+.1113.4413.34-.46
E&P Gw Opp 218.47-.08-.4218.5518.33+1.84
E&P Mon HInc 221.71-.00-.0021.7321.64+.59
E&P Money 211.22+.00+.0311.2211.21+.06
E&P Money(NL)211.21+.00+.0311.2111.21+.06
E&P Sect Rot 2 10/1914.27+.11+.7814.2914.16+1.30
E&P StratInc 210.17-.04-.4210.2410.17-.33
E&P US MdCap 27.25-.08-1.097.447.25-1.62
E&P Val Equ 214.55+.01+.0614.6014.49+.25
Fid Cdn AA 214.09+.00+.0314.1014.04+.74
Fid Cdn LgCp 214.12-.03-.2014.1814.06+.25
Fid Europe 29.47+.01+.109.519.43-.02
Fid Gw Amer 27.96-.08-.948.167.96-.90
Fid Int Port 29.42-.04-.409.539.42-.17
Fid NorthStar 211.86-.02-.1611.9011.85+.56
Fid True Nth 215.41-.01-.0615.4315.31+.80
Glo Bond(Oe) 210.21-.07-.6610.3310.21-.70
Global Val 213.93-.03-.2414.0113.93-.08
Growth 29.82-.01-.059.829.75+1.06
Int Equ (Tm) 210.30-.03-.3410.3710.30-.13
Ivy For Equ 210.80-.06-.5510.8810.80-.16
MIX CdLgCpV 212.20-.01-.0612.2412.16+.64
MIX Gl Equ 211.49-.04-.3511.6111.49-.39
MIX Total Equ 211.84-.06-.5111.9511.84-.43
MIX US LgCpGw 29.77-.06-.579.939.77-1.40
Max Div GwCl 211.61-.01-.1111.6511.61+.40
Max Div Gwth 211.53-.01-.1111.5611.53+.39
Ren Cdn bal 2 10/1912.47+.02+.1612.4812.44+.33
Ren US BasVl 2 10/1911.19-.03-.2811.2311.19+.05
Sentinel Inc 210.62-.00-.0410.6410.62+.19
Simp Agg Pt 213.96-.02-.1514.0013.93+.60
Simp Bal Port 212.72-.01-.1012.7612.72+.28
Simp Cons Prt 212.31-.00-.0112.3312.31+.05
Simp Gro Port 213.22-.02-.1413.2613.21+.40
Simp Inc Port 2 10/1910.37+.02+.2110.3710.35+.60
Simp Mod Port 212.49-.01-.0412.5112.49+.21
Tal Cdn AA 211.92-.01-.1211.9511.91+.37
Tal Income 211.94-.00-.0111.9411.94+.05
Tax Mgd Gwth 211.02-.04-.3511.1011.02+.08
Tri Adv Bond 2 10/1912.95-.01-.0712.9612.95+.10
Tri Europlus 2 10/1910.51+.04+.3910.5110.45+.92
Tri Sel Bal 2 10/1913.67-.03-.2413.7213.67-.03
Tri Sel CdGw 2 10/1914.95+.03+.2115.0114.92+.09
Tri Sel Gwth 2 10/1913.26-.02-.1813.3513.26-.33
US Equity 210.03-.08-.8110.1810.03-1.31
US Lg Cp Val 210.68-.05-.4610.8210.68-.86
MANULIFE - GIF
AIM Cd First 1 10/1917.12+.01+.0617.2617.11+.00
AIM Cdn Bal15.20-.01-.0515.2415.16+.35
AIM Cdn Prem 10/1920.32+.11+.5420.3920.21+.66
Aggress Equ 110.59+.02+.1610.6410.56-.52
Amer Equ Index9.17-.04-.489.289.17-.86
Bal Ethic(ML)13.00-.04-.3013.0513.00+.04
Balanced 110.09-.01-.0510.1110.08+.32
CI Global7.93-.02-.218.037.93-.61
CI Har Gw&In18.11-.02-.1318.1818.09+.41
CI Harbour22.22-.05-.2122.3322.18+.66
CI Int Bal9.73-.02-.259.839.73-.46
Cd SmCpEq(Hw)15.36+.01+.0515.3615.27+2.05
Cdn Bal (SEA)11.94-.03-.2612.0111.94-.14
Cdn Core Val 10/1914.15+.05+.3314.1914.10+.47
Cdn Eq Index17.06-.04-.2117.1016.96+1.01
Cdn Equ Gwth12.92-.03-.2312.9712.84+.95
E&P Cdn Equ13.60-.03-.1813.6313.52+1.00
E&P Core CdEq9.64+.00+.039.659.58+.96
E&P Crp Bond10.31-.00-.0210.3210.31+.05
E&P Dividiend13.61+.01+.0913.6113.55+.66
E&P Gen Wave 114.87+.02+.1114.9314.82-.47
E&P Gw Opp18.05-.08-.4218.1317.91+1.83
E&P Mon HInc19.64-.00-.0019.6619.58+.58
E&P Money12.51+.00+.0312.5112.50+.05
E&P Money(NL)12.62+.00+.0312.6212.61+.05
E&P Sect Rot 10/1915.16+.12+.7715.1815.04+1.29
E&P StratInc10.15-.04-.4210.2210.15-.34
E&P US MdCap 111.62-.13-1.0911.9211.62-1.63
E&P Val Equ16.61+.01+.0616.6716.54+.24
Fid Cdn AA20.97+.01+.0320.9820.90+.73
Fid Cdn Bond15.92+.00+.0215.9315.91+.01
Fid Cdn LgCp18.57-.04-.2118.6518.48+.24
Fid Europe8.34+.01+.098.378.31-.03
Fid Gw Amer11.54-.11-.9411.8211.54-.91
Fid Int Port14.37-.06-.4014.5414.37-.18
Fid NorthStar11.69-.02-.1611.7211.67+.55
Fid True Nth25.65-.02-.0725.6825.49+.79
Glo Bond(Oe)10.39-.07-.6610.5010.39-.71
Global Value13.67-.03-.2413.7513.67-.09
Growth9.76-.01-.069.769.69+1.04
Int Equ (Tm)10.95-.04-.3411.0210.95-.14
Ivy For Equ10.80-.06-.5510.8810.80-.17
MIX Cd LgCpV12.10-.01-.0612.1312.05+.63
MIX Gl Equ11.37-.04-.3511.4811.37-.40
MIX Total Equ11.52-.06-.5111.6311.52-.44
MIX US LgCpGw9.69-.06-.579.859.69-1.40
Max Div Gw Clos11.53-.01-.1211.5611.53+.39
Max Div Gwth11.43-.01-.1111.4711.43+.38
Ren Cdn bal 1 10/1912.37+.02+.1612.3912.35+.33
Ren US BasVl 1 10/1910.99-.03-.2811.0310.99+.04
Sentinel Inc10.56-.00-.0410.5710.56+.19
Simp Agg Port13.55-.02-.1513.5913.52+.59
Simp Bal Port13.40-.01-.1013.4313.39+.27
Simp Cons Port12.15-.00-.0112.1812.15+.05
Simp Gro Port14.09-.02-.1414.1314.08+.39
Simp Inc Port 10/1910.33+.02+.2010.3310.31+.59
Simp Mod Port12.84-.01-.0512.8712.84+.20
Tal Cdn AA13.95-.02-.1213.9913.94+.37
Tal Income13.02-.00-.0113.0213.02+.04
Tax Mgd Gwth12.61-.04-.3512.7012.61+.07
Tri Adv Bond 1 10/1911.24-.01-.0711.2511.24+.10
Tri Sel Bal 10/1916.13-.04-.2416.1916.13-.04
Tri Sel CdGw 10/1917.88+.04+.2117.9617.85+.08
Tri Sel Gwth 10/1918.40-.03-.1818.5318.40-.34
US Equity 110.00-.08-.8110.1510.00-1.32
US Lg Cp Val10.49-.05-.4610.6210.49-.88
MANULIFE - NAL
NAL-Cdn Divers31.15-.08-.2631.3531.15-.14
NAL-Cdn Equity44.29+.03+.0844.4344.08+.29
NAL-Cdn MMF21.86+.00+.0121.8621.86+.05
MARITIME LIFE - 100
Simp IncPtB-100 10/1910.21+.02+.2110.2210.19+.59
MARITIME LIFE - 75
IntEqu(TM) C-7511.74-.04-.3411.8211.74-.12
MIXSEA Tot C-7511.10-.06-.5111.2011.10-.42
Simp IncPt B-75 10/1910.22+.02+.2110.2210.20+.60
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES A 100
Balanced A&C10010.70-.01-.0510.7210.69+.32
CdEqIdx A&C 10011.48-.02-.2111.5111.42+1.02
Cdn Eq A&C 10011.20-.03-.2311.2511.13+.72
Div Inc A&C 10011.22+.01+.1211.2211.16+.74
E&P StrInc A10010.20-.04-.4210.2710.20-.33
Fid Cd Bd A10010.31+.00+.0210.3210.31+.01
Growth A&C-10011.39-.01-.0611.4011.32+1.06
MIX CLgCVA&C10011.12-.01-.0611.1511.08+.64
S&P500U$A&C-10011.09-.00-.0111.1111.07+.04
Simp IncPtA-100 10/1910.21+.02+.2110.2210.19+.59
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES A 75
AIM CdFirstA75 10/1910.06+.01+.0710.1410.05+.02
AIM CdPrmClA75 10/199.86+.05+.549.899.81+.68
AIM CdnBal A7510.02-.00-.0510.0510.00+.36
Aggress Equ A7510.94+.02+.1610.9910.90-.50
Am Equ Idx A 7510.74-.05-.4810.8710.74-.85
Am Equ Idx A7510.33-.05-.4910.4510.33-.45
Balanced A 7510.73-.01-.0510.7610.72+.32
Bond A 7510.26+.00+.0510.2710.26+.05
CI Har GwIncA7511.28-.01-.1311.3211.27+.43
CI Harbour A 7511.61-.02-.2011.6711.59+.68
CI Intl Bal A7510.64-.03-.2410.7410.64-.45
Cdn Eq Idx A 7511.59-.02-.2111.6111.50+1.21
Cdn Equity A 7511.30-.03-.2311.3511.23+.74
Dollar-Cost A7510.34+.00+.0310.3410.33+.07
E&P Cdn Equ A7511.71-.02-.1811.7411.64+1.02
E&P Core CdA759.68+.00+.049.699.62+.98
E&P CorpBondA7510.34-.00-.0210.3510.34+.06
E&P DividendA7511.03+.01+.0911.0310.98+.68
E&P Money A 7510.26+.00+.0310.2610.25+.06
E&P MthHiIn A7510.22-.00-.0010.2310.19+.58
E&P StrInc A7510.19-.04-.4210.2610.19-.33
E&P Tax Gw A7510.06-.04-.3510.1410.06+.08
E&P Value EqA7511.32+.01+.0611.3611.27+.25
Fid Cdn AA A7511.24+.00+.0311.2511.21+.74
Fid Cdn BondA7510.21+.00+.0210.2210.21+.01
Fid Europe A 7512.61+.01+.1012.6612.56-.01
Fid Int Pt A7511.21-.05-.4011.3411.21-.16
Fid NrthStarA7510.86-.02-.1610.8910.84+.58
Fid TrueNrthA7511.75-.01-.0611.7711.68+.80
Glo Bond(O) A759.74-.06-.669.859.74-.70
Growth A-7511.43-.01-.0511.4411.35+1.07
Int'l Equ A-7511.45-.03-.2911.5311.45+.13
IntEqu(TM) A-7511.57-.04-.3411.6411.57-.12
Ivy ForEq(M)A7511.24-.06-.5411.3211.24-.15
MIX CdLgCpV A7511.20-.01-.0611.2311.16+.65
MIX Gl EqCl A759.87-.03-.359.969.87-.38
MIX Gl Val A7510.42-.03-.2410.4810.42-.07
MIX US LgCG A7510.30-.06-.5710.4710.30-1.39
MIX US LgCpVA7510.53-.05-.4610.6610.53-.86
MIXSEA Tot A-7510.58-.05-.5110.6810.58-.42
Max Div Gw A 7511.31-.01-.1111.3411.31+.40
S&P500IdxU$A-7511.16-.00-.0111.1711.14+.05
Sent Inc (M)A7510.68-.00-.0310.6910.68+.20
Simp Agg Pt A7511.51-.02-.1511.5411.49+.60
Simp Bal Pt A7510.98-.01-.1011.0110.98+.28
Simp Cons PtA7510.46-.00-.0110.4810.46+.05
Simp Gwth PtA7511.25-.02-.1411.2911.24+.40
Simp IncPt A-75 10/1910.22+.02+.2110.2210.20+.60
Simp Mod Pt A7510.71-.00-.0410.7410.71+.20
Syn Cons PoA-759.89-.03-.309.939.89unch
Syn Inc&GwPA-7510.70-.04-.3710.7510.70+.28
Syn Perf PtA-7510.60-.05-.4710.6710.60+.00
Tal Cdn AA A-7510.69-.01-.1210.7310.68+.35
Tal Income A 7510.10-.00-.0110.1010.10+.05
Tal MillnHI A7511.84-.02-.2111.8711.73+2.02
Tri Adv BondA75 10/1910.32-.01-.0710.3310.32+.10
Tri EuroplusA75 10/1912.74+.05+.3912.7412.66+.93
Tri Sel Bal A75 10/1911.07-.03-.2411.1111.07-.03
Tri Sel Gw A 75 10/1912.01-.02-.1812.0912.01-.32
Tri SelCdGwA-75 10/1911.23+.02+.2111.2811.21+.09
U.S. EquityA-7510.61-.09-.8110.7710.61-1.30
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES A&C
AIM CdBal AC10010.01-.00-.0510.049.98+.41
AIM CdFrtA&C100 10/1910.03+.01+.0610.1110.02+.01
AIM CdPmCA&C100 10/199.83+.05+.549.879.78+.67
Agg Equ-A&C Cld17.35+.03+.1717.4217.29-.49
Aggr Eq A&C10010.63+.02+.1610.6710.59-.52
Am Equ Idx-A10.33-.05-.4810.4610.33-.85
Am Equ Idx-C10.33-.05-.4810.4610.33-.85
Amer GIF-A&C164.97-.81-.49166.86164.97-.45
Balanced 10010.70-.01-.0510.7210.69+.32
Balanced-A&C40.71-.02-.0540.8040.66+.32
Bond-A30.34+.01+.0530.3630.33+.04
Bond-C29.30+.01+.0529.3229.29+.03
CI HarGwInAC1009.96-.01-.139.999.94+.44
CI Harb A&C1009.86-.02-.219.919.84+.67
CI Intl Bal-A10.30-.03-.2510.4010.30-.46
CI Intl Bal-C10.31-.03-.2510.4110.31-.46
Cdn Eq Idx 10011.48-.02-.2111.5111.42+1.02
Cdn Eq Idx-A13.00-.03-.2113.0312.93+1.02
Cdn Eq Idx-C12.99-.03-.2113.0212.92+1.02
Cdn Equity 10011.20-.03-.2311.2511.13+.72
Cdn Equity-A&C28.11-.06-.2328.2327.94+.73
Cdn Sm Cap-A&C19.65-.10-.4819.7419.51+1.81
Discovery-A&C13.26-.19-1.3813.5313.26-.16
Div Income-A31.66+.04+.1231.6631.48+.76
Div Income-C31.13+.04+.1231.1330.95+.76
Dividend Inc10011.22+.01+.1211.2211.16+.74
Dollar-CstAC10010.18+.00+.0310.1810.18+.07
E&P Cdn Equ-A13.17-.02-.1813.2013.09+1.00
E&P Cdn Equ-C12.95-.02-.1812.9812.87+1.00
E&P CoreCdAC1009.66+.00+.049.679.60+.97
E&P Cp Bond-A10.33-.00-.0210.3410.33+.06
E&P Cp Bond-C10.26-.00-.0210.2710.26+.05
E&P Money-A10.38+.00+.0310.3810.38+.06
E&P Money-C10.21+.00+.0310.2110.20+.04
E&P MthHiIn-A11.50-.00-.0111.5111.46+.58
E&P MthHiIn-C11.50-.00-.0111.5111.46+.58
E&P US MidC-A10.41-.11-1.0910.6810.41-1.62
E&P US MidC-C10.40-.11-1.0910.6710.40-1.62
E&P Val Equ-A12.63+.01+.0612.6712.57+.24
E&P Val Equ-C12.63+.01+.0612.6712.58+.24
Fid Cdn AA AC13.54+.00+.0313.5513.49+.73
Fid Europe-A&C9.39+.01+.099.439.35-.03
Fid Int'l P-A&C9.58-.04-.409.689.58-.18
Fid Tr Nrth-A&C21.08-.01-.0621.1020.94+.79
Global Bond-A8.80-.06-.668.908.80-.70
Global Bond-C8.78-.06-.668.888.78-.70
Growth 10011.39-.01-.0611.4011.32+1.06
Growth-A&C56.47-.03-.0556.5056.08+1.07
Int'l Equ-A10.57-.03-.2910.6410.57+.13
IntE(TM)100-A&C11.64-.04-.3411.7211.64-.13
IntEq(TM)75-Acl11.72-.04-.3411.8011.72-.13
Ivy For Equ-A10.86-.06-.5510.9410.86-.16
Ivy For Equ-C10.86-.06-.5510.9410.86-.16
MIX CdLgCpV 10011.12-.01-.0611.1511.08+.64
MIX CdLgCpV-A12.28-.01-.0612.3212.24+.65
MIX CdLgCpV-C12.28-.01-.0612.3112.23+.65
MIX US LgCp-A9.72-.06-.579.889.72-1.40
MIX US LgCp-C9.71-.06-.579.879.71-1.40
MIXSEA T100-A11.02-.06-.5111.1211.02-.41
MIXSEA T100-C11.02-.06-.5111.1311.02-.43
MIXSEATot75-A&C11.08-.06-.5111.1811.08-.42
Max Div Gw-A11.47-.01-.1111.5111.47+.39
Max Div Gw-C11.47-.01-.1111.5111.47+.39
S&P500IdxU$-10011.09-.00-.0111.1111.07+.04
S&P500IdxU$-A&C25.52-.00-.0125.5625.48+.05
Sent Inc-A&C12.79-.00-.0412.8012.79+.19
Simp Agg-A12.13-.02-.1512.1612.11+.59
Simp Agg-C12.14-.02-.1512.1712.11+.59
Simp Bal-A11.43-.01-.1011.4611.42+.27
Simp Bal-C11.43-.01-.1011.4611.42+.28
Simp Conser-A10.82-.00-.0110.8310.82+.05
Simp Conser-C10.80-.00-.0110.8210.80+.05
Simp Growth-A11.79-.02-.1411.8311.78+.40
Simp Growth-A&C11.80-.02-.1411.8311.79+.40
Simp Mod-A11.10-.01-.0511.1211.09+.20
Simp Mod-C11.09-.00-.0411.1211.09+.20
Tal CdnAsAl-A&C12.27-.01-.1212.3112.25+.35
Tal Glo RSP-A&C7.22-.02-.217.247.21+.19
Tal Milln HI AC15.31-.03-.2115.3415.16+2.01
Tri AdvBd AC100 10/1910.26-.01-.0710.2710.26+.10
Tri Europl-A 10/1912.16+.05+.3912.1612.08+.91
Tri Europl-C 10/1912.13+.05+.3912.1312.05+.91
Tri Sel Bal-A 10/1911.27-.03-.2411.3111.27-.04
Tri Sel Bal-C 10/1911.28-.03-.2411.3211.28-.04
Tri Sel Gw-A 10/1911.50-.02-.1811.5811.50-.33
Tri Sel Gw-C 10/1911.50-.02-.1811.5811.50-.33
TriSelCdGwCA100 10/1910.14+.02+.2110.1910.12+.08
US Equity-A&C8.57-.07-.818.708.57-1.30
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES B 100
AIM CdFirstB100 10/1910.03+.01+.0610.1110.02+.01
AIM CdPrmClB100 10/199.83+.05+.549.879.78+.67
AIM CdnBal B10010.01-.00-.0510.049.98+.41
Aggress Eq B10010.63+.02+.1610.6710.59-.52
CI HarGwIncB1009.96-.01-.139.999.94+.44
CI Harbour B1009.86-.02-.219.919.84+.67
Dollar-CostB10010.18+.00+.0310.1810.18+.07
E&P Core CdB1009.66+.00+.049.679.60+.97
E&P StrInc B10010.20-.04-.4210.2710.20-.33
Fid Cd Bd B10010.31+.00+.0210.3210.31+.01
Tri Adv Bd B100 10/1910.26-.01-.0710.2710.26+.10
Tri SelCdGwB100 10/1910.14+.02+.2110.1910.12+.08
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES B 75
AIM CdFirstB75 10/1910.06+.01+.0710.1410.05+.02
AIM CdPrmClB75 10/199.86+.05+.549.899.81+.68
AIM CdnBal B7510.02-.00-.0510.0510.00+.36
E&P Core CdB759.68+.00+.049.699.62+.98
E&P MthHiIn B7510.22-.00-.0010.2310.19+.58
E&P StrInc B7510.19-.04-.4210.2610.19-.33
E&P Tax Gw B7510.06-.04-.3510.1410.06+.08
MIX Gl EqCl B759.87-.03-.359.969.87-.38
MIX Gl Val B7510.42-.03-.2410.4810.42-.07
MIX US LgCpVB7510.53-.05-.4610.6610.53-.86
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES B
Agg Equ-B Clsed13.49+.02+.1713.5513.45-.50
Aggress Equ 7510.94+.02+.1610.9910.90-.50
Am Equ Idx 7510.74-.05-.4810.8710.74-.85
Amer Equ Idx-B10.34-.05-.4810.4710.34-.85
Amer GIF-B9.52-.05-.499.639.52-.45
Amer Gw Inc 7510.33-.05-.4910.4510.33-.45
Balanced 7510.73-.01-.0510.7610.72+.32
Balanced-B8.92-.00-.058.948.91+.32
Bond 7510.26+.00+.0510.2710.26+.05
Bond-B7.77+.00+.057.787.77+.04
CI Har Gw Inc7511.28-.01-.1311.3211.27+.43
CI Harbour7511.61-.02-.2011.6711.59+.68
CI Int'l Bal-B10.30-.03-.2510.4010.30-.46
CI Intl Bal7510.64-.03-.2410.7410.64-.45
Cdn Eq Idx 7511.59-.02-.2111.6111.50+1.21
Cdn Equ Idx-B13.00-.03-.2113.0312.92+1.02
Cdn Equity 7511.30-.03-.2311.3511.23+.74
Cdn Equity-B10.65-.02-.2310.6910.58+.73
Cdn Sm Cap-B14.50-.07-.4814.5714.40+1.81
Discovery-B9.36-.13-1.389.549.36-.16
Div Income-B15.64+.02+.1215.6415.55+.76
Dollar-Cost 7510.34+.00+.0310.3410.33+.07
E&P Cdn Equ-B13.18-.02-.1813.2113.10+1.00
E&P Cdn Equ7511.71-.02-.1811.7411.64+1.02
E&P Corp Bond7510.34-.00-.0210.3510.34+.06
E&P Cp Bond-B10.33-.00-.0210.3410.33+.06
E&P Dividend7511.03+.01+.0911.0310.98+.68
E&P Money-B10.38+.00+.0310.3810.38+.06
E&P Money7510.26+.00+.0310.2610.25+.06
E&P Mth HiInc-B11.50-.00-.0111.5111.46+.58
E&P US MidC-B10.36-.11-1.0910.6310.36-1.62
E&P Val Equ-B12.63+.01+.0612.6712.58+.24
E&P Value Eq7511.32+.01+.0611.3611.27+.25
Fid Cdn AA 7511.24+.00+.0311.2511.21+.74
Fid Cdn AA B13.38+.00+.0313.3913.34+.73
Fid Cdn Bond7510.21+.00+.0210.2210.21+.01
Fid Europe 7512.61+.01+.1012.6612.56-.01
Fid Europe-B8.65+.01+.098.688.61-.03
Fid Int Port 7511.21-.05-.4011.3411.21-.16
Fid Int'l Prt-B9.41-.04-.409.529.41-.18
Fid NorthStar7510.86-.02-.1610.8910.84+.58
Fid Tr Nrth-B18.10-.01-.0618.1217.98+.79
Fid TrueNrth 7511.75-.01-.0611.7711.68+.80
Glo Bond(O) 759.74-.06-.669.859.74-.70
Global Bond-B8.79-.06-.668.898.79-.70
Growth-7511.43-.01-.0511.4411.35+1.07
Growth-B11.06-.01-.0511.0710.99+1.07
Int'l Equ-B9.68-.03-.299.749.68+.13
IntE(TM)100-Bcl11.64-.04-.3411.7211.64-.13
IntEq(TM)75-B11.74-.04-.3411.8211.74-.12
Ivy For Eq(M)7511.24-.06-.5411.3211.24-.15
Ivy For Equ-B10.86-.06-.5510.9310.86-.16
MIX CdLgCpV 7511.20-.01-.0611.2311.16+.65
MIX Cdn LgCpV-B12.28-.01-.0612.3212.24+.65
MIX US LgCpG 7510.30-.06-.5710.4710.30-1.39
MIX US LgCpGw-B9.71-.06-.579.879.71-1.40
MIXSEA Tot 75-B11.09-.06-.5111.2011.09-.42
MIXSEA Tot100-B11.02-.06-.5111.1311.02-.43
Max Div Gw 7511.31-.01-.1111.3411.31+.40
Max Div Gwth-B11.47-.01-.1111.5011.47+.39
S&P500 IdxUS$-B6.86-.00-.016.876.85+.05
S&P500IdxU$-7511.16-.00-.0111.1711.14+.05
Sent Inc (M) 7510.68-.00-.0310.6910.68+.20
Sent Inc-B11.73-.00-.0411.7511.73+.19
Simp Agg Pt 7511.51-.02-.1511.5411.49+.60
Simp Agg-B12.13-.02-.1512.1612.11+.59
Simp Bal Pt 7510.98-.01-.1011.0110.98+.28
Simp Bal-B11.43-.01-.1011.4611.42+.28
Simp Cons Pt 7510.46-.00-.0110.4810.46+.05
Simp Conser-B10.82-.00-.0110.8410.82+.05
Simp Growth-B11.79-.02-.1411.8311.79+.40
Simp Gwth Pt 7511.25-.02-.1411.2911.24+.40
Simp Mod Pt 7510.71-.00-.0410.7410.71+.20
Simp Mod-B11.09-.00-.0411.1111.09+.20
Tal Cdn AA-7510.69-.01-.1210.7310.68+.35
Tal Income 7510.10-.00-.0110.1010.10+.05
Tal Milln HI 7511.84-.02-.2111.8711.73+2.02
Tal Milln HI B14.25-.03-.2114.2814.11+2.02
Tri Adv Bond 75 10/1910.32-.01-.0710.3310.32+.10
Tri Europlus 75 10/1912.74+.05+.3912.7412.66+.93
Tri Europlus B 10/1912.15+.05+.3912.1512.08+.91
Tri Sel Bal 75 10/1911.07-.03-.2411.1111.07-.03
Tri Sel Bal-B 10/1911.27-.03-.2411.3111.27-.03
Tri Sel Gwth 75 10/1912.01-.02-.1812.0912.01-.32
Tri Sel Gwth-B 10/1911.50-------.33
Tri SelCdnGw-75 10/1911.23+.02+.2111.2811.21+.09
U.S. Equity-7510.61-.09-.8110.7710.61-1.30
US Equity-B8.34-.07-.818.468.34-1.30
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES C 100
E&P StrInc C10010.18-.04-.4210.2510.18-.33
Fid Cd Bd C10010.31+.00+.0210.3210.31+.00
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES H
Amer Eq Pl-H12.30-.10-.8012.4812.30-1.24
Balanced Pl-H14.93-.03-.2014.9914.93+.15
Cdn Equ Pool-H19.17+.02+.1119.2119.03+.96
Cdn Income Pl-H12.45+.00+.0112.4512.45+.05
Intl Equ Pl-H16.63-.05-.2816.7416.63+.17
Money Mkt-H11.13+.00+.0111.1311.12+.08
SmallCapCd Pl-H23.02-.12-.5223.1422.90+1.38
US Spec Eq Pl-H10.95-.04-.3511.0610.95-.47
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES R 100
AIM CdnBal R10010.00-.00-.0510.039.97+.35
CI HarGwIncR1009.93-.01-.139.969.92+.41
Simp AggPt R1009.88-.02-.159.919.86+.59
Simp BalPt R10010.13-.01-.1010.1610.13+.27
Simp ConPt R10010.28-.00-.0110.2910.28+.07
Simp Gw Pt R1009.99-.01-.1410.039.99+.39
Simp IncPt R100 10/1910.24+.02+.2010.2410.21+.59
Simp Mod R10010.13-.00-.0510.1510.12+.20
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES R 75
AIM CdnBal R7510.02-.00-.0510.059.99+.35
CI HarGwIncR759.95-.01-.139.999.94+.42
Simp AggPt R759.93-.02-.159.969.91+.60
Simp BalPt R7510.10-.01-.1010.1210.09+.28
Simp ConPt R7510.28-.00-.0110.2910.28+.07
Simp Gw Pt R7510.02-.01-.1410.0510.01+.40
Simp IncPt R75 10/1910.23+.02+.2010.2410.21+.59
Simp Mod R7510.15-.00-.0510.1810.15+.20
MARITIME LIFE - SERIES R
Am Equ Idx-R10.40-.05-.4810.5310.40-.84
Cdn Div II-R14.23+.02+.1114.2414.16+.60
Cdn Div-R15.28+.02+.1115.2815.20+.60
Cdn Eq Idx-R13.13-.03-.2113.1613.06+1.03
Cdn Growth II-R16.92-.08-.4817.0016.80+1.81
Cdn Growth-R23.73-.12-.4823.8523.56+1.81
E&P Cp Bond-R10.35-.00-.0210.3610.35+.06
E&P Cp Bond-RII10.37-.00-.0210.3810.37+.06
E&P Money-R10.35+.00+.0310.3510.35+.06
E&P Money-R II10.35+.00+.0310.3510.35+.06
Int'l Equ II-R10.44-.03-.2910.5110.44+.13
Int'l Equ-R14.43-.04-.2914.5214.43+.13
Intl Eq(TM)-R11.64-.04-.3411.7211.64-.14
Intl Eq(TM)-RII11.72-.04-.3411.8011.72-.13
MIX CdLgCpV-R12.32-.01-.0612.3612.28+.65
MIX CdLgCpV-R12.37-.01-.0612.4012.32+.66
MIX SEA Tot-R11.01-.06-.5111.1211.01-.43
MIX SEA Tot-RII11.08-.06-.5111.1911.08-.43
Sent Inc II-R10.93-.00-.0310.9410.93+.21
Sent Inc-R17.52-.01-.0317.5417.52+.20
Simp Agg-R12.53-.02-.1512.5612.50+.60
Simp Bal-R11.45-.01-.1011.4811.44+.28
Simp Conser-R11.04-.00-.0111.0611.04+.05
Simp Growth-R11.83-.02-.1411.8711.82+.40
Simp Mod-R11.10-.01-.0511.1211.10+.20
Tri Adv Bond-R 10/1910.35-.01-.0710.3610.35+.10
Tri Discovery-R 10/192.90-.01-.442.982.90-1.84
Tri Europlus-R 10/1916.17+.06+.3916.1716.07+.93
Tri Sel Gw-R 10/1911.57+.02+.2111.6311.55+.08
US Equity II-R6.86-.06-.816.966.86-1.29
US Equity-R16.21-.13-.8116.4616.21-1.29
NATIONAL LIFE - AIS
MultStrat 10/1910.76+.03+.2810.7610.73+.23
PRIMERICA FUNDS
AssetBuild 116.98-.02-.1117.0216.97+.16
AssetBuild 222.68-.02-.1022.7622.68+.17
AssetBuild 325.53-.03-.1225.6225.52+.22
AssetBuild 425.87-.03-.1325.9825.86+.24
AssetBuild 525.81-.04-.1425.9225.80+.25
AssetBuild 614.25-.02-.1614.3114.24+.26
RBC INSURANCE
Balanced 10/1328.67+.16+.5428.6728.67unch
Bond 10/1324.67-.11-.4524.6724.67unch
Cdn Equity 10/1330.07+.37+1.2630.0730.07unch
RBC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
Agg Gro GIP S1 10/1910.39------+2.57
Agg Gro GIP S2 10/1910.39-.01-.0610.4410.39+2.56
Balanced GIF 10/1710.19------+.97
Balanced GIP S1 10/1910.23-.01-.1010.2610.23+.96
Balanced GIP S2 10/1910.23-.01-.1010.2610.23+.95
Bond GIF 10/1910.01-.01-.1110.0210.01-1.07
Cd Sh-Tm In GIF 10/1910.00-.00-.0510.0010.00-.53
Cdn Div GIF 10/1910.09+.05+.4610.1010.04+.31
Cdn Equity GIF 10/1910.28+.07+.6810.2910.21+3.22
Cdn MMF GIF 10/1910.03+.00+.0110.0310.03+.12
Cons GIP S1 10/1910.13-.01-.0610.1510.13+.06
Cons GIP S2 10/1910.13-.01-.0610.1510.13+.05
Global TitanGIF 10/1910.44-.02-.1810.4610.41+2.15
Growth GIP S1 10/1910.30-.01-.0910.3510.30+1.73
Growth GIP S2 10/1910.30-.01-.0910.3410.30+1.72
North Am Gr GIF 10/1910.23+.06+.6010.2310.17+3.61
O'Sha US Va GIF 10/1910.41-.00-.0010.4210.39+1.87
O'Shau Intl GIF 10/1910.50-.01-.1010.5310.46+2.24
US Equity GIF 10/1910.39-.10-.9110.5010.39+1.09
US Mid-Cap GIF 10/1910.59-.06-.5510.7210.59-.51
SSQ VIE
110 10/198.85+.00+.058.858.84+.22
110 - Series II 10/199.64+.01+.139.649.62+.43
ASTRA HT CAN 10/1910.29+.03+.3210.2910.20+.90
Addenda Bond 10/1910.08-.01-.0510.0910.08+.03
Aggres Strategy 10/1910.49+.03+.3110.4910.46+.56
Ast Int Value 10/1912.88+.05+.3712.8812.81+.48
Astra 125 10/1910.66-.00-.0410.6710.66-.03
Bal Strategy 10/1910.46+.03+.2610.4710.43+.44
Bond Index 10/1910.06-.01-.1210.0810.06-.03
Canadian Index 10/1912.35+.10+.7912.3512.26+1.24
Cdn Small Cap 10/1912.57+.12+.9912.5712.45+1.55
Commodity 10/199.25+.03+.379.399.21+.80
Conser Strategy 10/1910.87+.01+.0710.8910.86+.21
Demo Trends 10/1910.26+.05+.5310.2610.18+.77
Dividend 10/1910.55+.03+.2710.5610.52+.58
Global Equity 10/1910.26+.02+.2210.2810.23+.21
Grey Cdn Gw Equ 10/1916.17+.13+.7916.1716.04+1.18
Growth Strategy 10/1911.74+.04+.3511.7511.70+.56
HT Global Equ 10/1910.54-.01-.0610.5610.54-.10
Int'l Index 10/1911.90+.03+.2411.9011.84+.64
Intl Equity 10/199.01+.02+.289.018.97+.73
Ivy Diver Gw&In 10/1912.03+.01+.0712.0612.02+.11
JFL Cdn Value 10/1917.36+.12+.6717.3817.25+.89
JFL US Val Eq 10/197.86-.03-.347.897.86+.20
MB Cdn Equity 10/1913.34+.08+.6113.3613.26+.98
MB Diver Gwth 10/1911.74+.02+.1911.7611.72+.35
MB US Equity 10/198.28-.00-.038.318.28+.05
Nat Bond 10/199.55-.01-.129.579.55-.03
Nat Cdn Equity 10/1910.63+.04+.3910.6310.56+1.20
Tal Glo Health 10/1911.39-.01-.0611.4011.36+.58
U.S. Index 10/197.32-.01-.197.367.32-.26
STANDARD LIFE - IDEAL SEG-DSC
Aggressive Port13.92-.04-.3014.0213.92+.00
Balanced45.69-.07-.1645.8745.69+.10
Canadian Bond42.80+.03+.0742.8342.77+.04
Cdn Div Growth24.58+.02+.0724.6124.46+.83
Cdn Equity53.72-.06-.1153.9253.54+.76
Cdn Small Cap20.07+.01+.0420.0719.89+1.76
Conserv Port11.83-.01-.1011.8711.83+.01
Glbl Div Growth11.58-.07-.6411.7111.58-.50
Global Equ8.22-.02-.308.278.21+.18
Growth Port12.66-.03-.2412.7412.66+.02
High Yield Bond14.24+.01+.0614.2614.23+.04
Income Balanced16.06+.00+.0116.1016.05+.14
Int'l Bond10.85-.06-.5210.9610.85-.28
Int'l Equity9.28-.03-.299.349.26-.36
Moderate Port12.02-.02-.1312.0712.02+.01
Money Market16.10+.00+.0116.1016.10+.06
Monthly Income11.62+.00+.0411.6411.60+.32
U.S. Equity7.67-.04-.587.787.67-.93
STANDARD LIFE - IDEAL SEG-NL
NL Agg port13.83-.04-.3013.9313.83+.00
NL Balanced45.24-.07-.1645.4245.24+.09
NL Cdn Bond42.41+.03+.0742.4442.38+.04
NL Cdn Div Gwth24.37+.02+.0724.4024.25+.82
NL Cdn Equity53.09-.06-.1153.2952.91+.76
NL Cdn Small Cp19.93+.01+.0419.9319.74+1.76
NL Conserv Port11.76-.01-.1011.8011.76+.01
NL Glbl Div Gwt11.55-.07-.6411.6711.55-.50
NL Glo Equity8.12-.02-.308.178.12+.18
NL Growth Port12.58-.03-.2412.6612.58+.02
NL HY Bond14.10+.01+.0614.1114.09+.04
NL Inc Balanced15.92+.00+.0115.9615.92+.14
NL Int Bond10.75-.06-.5210.8510.75-.28
NL Int'l Equity9.19-.03-.299.259.18-.36
NL Moderat Port11.95-.02-.1312.0011.95+.01
NL Money Market15.94+.00+.0115.9415.94+.06
NL Monthly Inc11.48+.00+.0411.5011.47+.32
NL U.S. Equity7.60-.04-.587.707.60-.93
TALVEST / MARITIME LIFE-SYNCH
Conser. Port.9.24-.03-.329.289.24unch
Conser. RRSP9.58-.03-.319.629.58+.00
Conserv Po-A&C10.33-.03-.3210.3810.33unch
Conserv RSP-A&C10.61-.03-.3110.6610.61unch
Inc & Gw Po-A&C11.81-.05-.4111.8611.81+.31
Income & Growth9.79-.04-.419.839.79+.31
Perf RSP Po-A&C11.28-.04-.3411.3411.27+.26
Perf. Portfolio11.02-.05-.4511.1011.02+.09
Perf. RRSP11.57-.04-.3411.6311.56+.26
Perform Po-A&C10.83-.05-.4510.9110.83+.09
Syn Cons Po-759.89-.03-.309.939.89unch
Syn Inc&Gw P-7510.70-.04-.3710.7510.70+.28
Syn Perf Pt-7510.60-.05-.4710.6710.60unch
TALVEST/MARITIME LIFE-SERIES B
Tal CdnAsAllo-B10.87-.01-.1210.9110.86+.35
Tal CdnEqGw-B11.50-.03-.2611.5411.42+.92
Tal Glo RSP-B6.69-.01-.216.706.68+.19
TD GIF II
Bal Gwth GIF II13.13-.04-.3113.1813.13+.13
Cdn Bond GIFII14.77+.01+.0914.7814.76+.06
Cdn Equ GIF II15.52-.01-.0415.5215.30+2.08
Cdn MMF GIF II11.33+.00+.0111.3311.33+.05
Cdn MMF GIFII A10.41+.00+.0110.4110.41+.05
Cdn MMF GIFII B10.46+.00+.0110.4610.45+.05
CdnBond GIFII A11.24+.01+.0911.2411.23+.05
CdnBond GIFII B11.39+.01+.0911.4011.38+.06
Ent&Comm GIF II8.34-.04-.538.458.34-1.26
Glo Sel GIF II7.56-.05-.717.677.56-1.08
Hlth Sci GIF II8.94-.06-.649.008.94+.13
Int'l Eq GIF II5.50-.03-.565.555.50-.48
MgMxEqGw GIF II10.31-.04-.3510.3810.31-.10
Mgd Agg GwNRGII10.80-.03-.2510.8610.80-.07
Mgd Agr GIF II11.50-.03-.2411.5611.50-.02
Mgd Agr GIFII A13.24-.03-.2513.3113.24-.03
Mgd Agr GIFII B13.47-.03-.2513.5413.47-.02
Mgd Bal GIF II11.92-.02-.1611.9611.92+.00
Mgd Bal GIF IIA12.59-.02-.1612.6312.59-.00
Mgd Bal GIF IIB12.74-.02-.1612.7912.74+.00
Mgd I&M GIF II12.45-.01-.1212.4812.45+.03
Mgd I&M GIFII A12.16-.01-.1212.1912.16+.02
Mgd I&M GIFII B12.33-.01-.1212.3612.33+.03
Mgd Max EqNRGII9.81-.03-.359.879.81-.11
Sci&Tec GIF II2.33-.02-1.012.422.33-2.88
US BluCh GIF II6.38-.04-.576.496.38-1.44
Value GIF II14.27-.01-.0514.3114.22+.92
TD GIF
Gtd BalGrowth15.11-.05-.3015.1715.11+.16
Gtd Cdn Bond15.31+.01+.0815.3215.29-.01
Gtd Cdn Equity22.47-.01-.0322.4822.15+2.12
Gtd Cdn Value17.61-.01-.0417.6617.55+.95
Gtd Global Sel9.50-.07-.719.639.50-1.05
Gtd Health Sci11.16-.07-.6311.2311.16+.16
Gtd Mgd Indx NR10.82-.03-.2410.8710.82-.04
Gtd Mgd Indx R12.48-.03-.2412.5412.48-.03
Gtd Money Mkt12.32+.00+.0112.3212.32+.06
Gtd US BC Equ7.05-.04-.577.177.05-1.42
GtdMgdAggGro NR11.84-.03-.2511.9111.84-.07
GtdMgdAggGroReg15.06-.04-.2515.1515.06-.07
GtdMgdBalGro NR11.53-.02-.1711.5811.53-.05
GtdMgdBalGro R14.23-.02-.1714.2814.23-.04
GtdMgdInc&MGrNR12.04-.02-.1312.0812.04-.03
GtdMgdInc&MGroR13.45-.02-.1313.5013.45-.02
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 100/100
Bal AA GIF 10104.99-.01-.255.014.99-.11
Cdn MMF 10105.50+.00+.015.505.49+.05
Con AA GIF 10105.37-.01-.125.385.37-.12
Glo Gw GIF 10104.02-.02-.544.054.02-.19
Grow AA GIF10104.61-.02-.424.634.61-.16
TOP AggrGw 1010 10/194.14+.00+.054.174.14+.06
TOP Bal 1010 10/194.92-.00-.064.934.92-.05
TOP CdnMgr 1010 10/197.77+.03+.397.797.74+.53
TOP Cons 1010 10/195.52+.00+.005.545.52+.06
TOP GloMgr 1010 10/195.32+.00+.015.345.31+.19
TOP GloSect1010 10/195.63-.00-.025.675.63-.25
TOP Growth 1010 10/194.68-.00-.034.704.68+.00
TOP USMgrs 1010 10/195.08-.02-.485.145.08-.89
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 75/100
AGF Int Val7510 10/194.66-.02-.344.694.66-.33
AIC AmFoc 7510 10/195.44-.07-1.215.535.44-1.60
AIC DivCan 7510 10/196.17+.02+.346.196.15-.02
Bal AA GIF 75105.02-.01-.255.045.02-.11
CI Glo Bal 7510 10/194.82-.02-.414.874.82-.46
CI Global 7510 10/195.97-.03-.476.035.97-.40
CanAsian 75106.16+.04+.686.166.12+.66
CanEuro 75104.47+.01+.194.474.43+.31
CanUS 21st 75103.03-.01-.233.073.02-1.14
CanUS L Cap75104.83+.00+.054.844.82+.12
Cdn Bal 75106.36+.00+.046.366.34+.68
Cdn Bond 75106.64+.00+.036.656.64+.03
Cdn Equity 75104.47+.01+.164.474.45+1.01
Cdn Lg Cap 75105.99-.02-.346.025.95+.60
Cdn MMF 75105.49+.00+.015.495.49+.06
CdnEqVal 7510 10/196.73+.01+.216.776.72+.09
CdnFixPay 7510 10/197.29+.04+.547.297.25+1.20
Con AA GIF 75105.38-.01-.125.395.38-.12
Fid Can AA 7510 10/197.40+.02+.307.407.38+.70
Fid Global75/10 10/195.28-.00-.025.325.28+.23
Fid TrueNrt7510 10/198.28+.06+.728.288.22+.86
Glo Gw GIF 75104.15-.02-.544.184.15-.19
Grow AA GIF75104.63-.02-.424.664.63-.16
MacIvyGwInc7510 10/196.33+.00+.076.346.32+.11
TD Div Inc 7510 10/198.29+.03+.368.318.26+.38
TOP AggrGw 7510 10/194.24+.00+.054.274.24+.06
TOP Bal 7510 10/195.02-.00-.065.045.02-.04
TOP CdnMgr 7510 10/197.69+.03+.397.717.66+.54
TOP Cons 7510 10/195.63+.00+.015.645.62+.07
TOP GloMgr 7510 10/195.30+.00+.015.325.29+.19
TOP GloSect7510 10/195.60-.00-.025.645.60-.25
TOP Growth 7510 10/194.79-.00-.034.824.79+.01
TOP USMgrs 7510 10/194.90-.02-.484.964.90-.88
US EqVal 7510 10/195.62-.04-.735.665.62-.80
US Equ Gw 75103.92-.08-1.934.013.92-1.29
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 75/75
AGF Int Val7575 10/194.75-.02-.344.794.75-.32
AIC AmFoc 7575 10/195.52-.07-1.215.625.52-1.60
AIC DivCan 7575 10/196.27+.02+.346.296.25-.02
Bal AA GIF 75755.08-.01-.255.105.08-.10
CI Glo Bal 7575 10/195.16-.02-.415.215.16-.46
CI Global 7575 10/196.10-.03-.476.166.10-.39
CanAsian 75756.36+.04+.696.376.32+.67
CanEuro 75754.54+.01+.194.544.50+.32
CanUS 21st 75752.97-.01-.223.012.97-1.13
CanUS L Cap75754.87+.00+.054.884.86+.13
Cdn Bal 75756.57+.00+.046.576.55+.69
Cdn Bond 75756.67+.00+.036.676.67+.03
Cdn Equity 75754.72+.01+.164.724.70+1.02
Cdn Lg Cap 75756.18-.02-.346.216.15+.61
Cdn MMF 75755.50+.00+.015.505.49+.05
CdnEqVal 7575 10/196.77+.01+.216.806.75+.09
CdnFixPay 7575 10/197.30+.04+.547.307.26+1.20
Con AA GIF 75755.45-.01-.135.465.45-.12
Fid Can AA 7575 10/197.46+.02+.307.467.44+.70
Fid Global75/75 10/195.46-.00-.025.505.46+.24
Fid TrueNrt7575 10/198.30+.06+.728.308.24+.86
Glo Gw GIF 75754.22-.02-.544.254.22-.17
Grow AA GIF75754.69-.02-.424.714.69-.15
MacIvyGwInc7575 10/196.33+.00+.076.356.32+.11
TD Div Inc 7575 10/198.32+.03+.368.338.29+.39
TOP AggrGw 7575 10/194.30+.00+.054.324.30+.06
TOP Bal 7575 10/195.10-.00-.065.125.10-.03
TOP CdnMgr 7575 10/197.87+.03+.407.897.83+.54
TOP Cons 7575 10/195.73+.00+.015.745.73+.08
TOP GloMgr 7575 10/195.44+.00+.015.465.44+.20
TOP GloSect7575 10/195.68-.00-.025.725.68-.24
TOP Growth 7575 10/194.88-.00-.034.904.88+.02
TOP USMgrs 7575 10/195.06-.02-.485.125.06-.87
US EqVal 7575 10/195.66-.04-.725.705.66-.79
US Equ Gw 75/754.03-.08-1.924.124.03-1.28
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE
Cdn Balanced13.01+.01+.0413.0112.96+.73
Cdn Bond9.11+.00+.029.129.11-.02
Cdn Equity11.06-.01-.0711.0711.03+.71
Cdn Sht Tm Bond7.22-.01-.077.237.22-.06
Global Growth4.11-.00-.084.114.09-.01
Int Balanced4.68-.02-.404.714.68-.55
TOP Bal GIP4.91-.00-.004.934.91-.04
TOP Cons GIP5.38-.00-.015.395.38+.05
TOP Growth GIP4.57+.00+.014.594.57+.01
US Balanced5.73-.13-2.245.885.73-1.69
US Bond4.75-.03-.604.814.75-1.02
US Equity5.70-.12-2.085.835.70-1.42
imaxxCdnFixPay6.23-.00-.016.236.20+1.18
TRANSAMERICA IMS SERIES
Amer Asset All7.74-.04-.547.807.74-.71
Amer Equ Index6.62-.03-.456.696.62-.84
Asset Alloc11.60+.00+.0311.6011.56+.76
Bond9.71+.00+.029.729.71+.01
Can-Am6.32+.00+.056.336.31+.11
Can-Asian4.38+.04+.834.384.35+.76
Can-Daq 1003.15-.01-.223.193.14-1.16
Can-Emerge5.03-.03-.515.064.98-.24
Can-Euro7.58+.01+.117.597.51+.11
Can-Global Bond9.92-.00-.019.949.92-.00
Cdn 35 Index25.86-.09-.3426.0025.72+.56
Cdn Comm.8.45+.06+.678.458.36+1.05
Cdn Fin Service11.71+.02+.2011.7111.62+1.07
Cdn Growth2.76-.00-.042.762.75+1.06
Cdn Resources10.38-.06-.5310.4410.25+2.84
Cdn Small Cap8.69+.05+.538.698.55+2.46
Dividend11.94-.02-.1811.9811.94+.38
European Equity6.15-.02-.346.176.12+.23
Glo Mkt Neutral6.85+.03+.406.856.81+.47
Info Technology3.02unchunch3.093.02-2.52
Int Bond Index7.07-.05-.637.147.07-.44
Int'l Brands6.46-.11-1.726.586.46-.94
TRANSAMERICA SEGREGATED FUNDS
Agent Plan39.80-.00-.0039.8039.53+1.36
Bal Inv Gwth63.54+.02+.0463.5463.29+.76
VENTURE CAPITAL FUNDS

Labour sponsored venture capital funds qualifying for special income tax consideration.

ALGONQUIN POWER VENTURE MGMT
APVF9.38-.01-.069.399.38-.07
APVF Sr II10.25-.01-.0610.2610.25-.07
AXIS INVESTMENT FUND
Axis Invest I9.73unchunch9.749.73-.10
Axis Invest II9.15unchunch9.169.15-.11
BC MEDICAL INNOVATIONS
BC Med Innov7.34-.02-.327.347.34--
BEST DISCOVERIES FUND
B.E.S.T Dis S I6.95+.00+.006.956.95+.00
B.E.S.T Dis SII7.11+.00+.007.117.11+.00
B.E.S.T DisSIII7.31+.00+.037.317.31+.03
BEST FUNDS
BEST Total Rtn10.24-.00-.0110.2510.19+.32
COVINGTON GROUP OF FUNDS
CapFirstVentVII8.61-.00-.008.628.61-.10
Cov Strat I12.41unchunch12.4212.41-.08
Cov Strat II12.46unchunch12.4712.46-.08
Covington I7.41-.00-.037.427.41-.10
Covington II8.29-.06-.678.388.29-.95
Fin Ind Fnd-I8.55-.00-.038.568.55-.20
Fin Ind Fnd-II8.70-.00-.038.718.70-.18
New GenBio E-I6.56-.03-.496.606.52+.54
New GenBio E-II6.35-.03-.496.386.30+.53
New Mill Bal-IV9.91-.00-.019.919.91+.02
NewGenBioBalSrV9.03-.00-.049.049.03-.16
NewGenBioEq-III6.43-.03-.486.476.39+.53
Venture Bal-VI9.27+.00+.029.289.27-.07
Venture Fd SrII9.33-.02-.269.369.33-.17
Venture FdSrIII9.39-.02-.259.419.39-.16
Venture Sr I9.30-.02-.269.329.30-.19
DISCOVERY CAPITAL
BC Discovery8.74unchunch8.748.74unch
DYNAMIC VENTURE CAPITAL FUNDS
Vent Opp Ser I12.28+.07+.5712.2912.20+.57
Vent Opp Ser II12.23+.07+.5812.2312.15+.66
ENSIS GROWTH FUND
ENSIS Growth7.92-.49-5.837.927.92-5.83
FRONT STREET CAPITAL
FSEGF Ser I25.56+.03+.1125.5625.30+1.66
FSEGF Ser II24.65+.03+.1124.6524.39+1.71
FSEGF Ser III24.09+.03+.1024.0923.84+1.66
GOLDEN OPPORTUNITIES FUNDS
Golden Opp13.55+.01+.0613.5513.55+.06
GROWTHWORKS MANAGED FUNDS
GW Atlantic Bal9.50-.01-.119.509.50-.11
GW Canadian9.80-.02-.209.809.80-.20
GW Cdn (CAVI)9.56-.02-.219.569.56-.21
GW Cdn (CSTGF)9.54-.03-.319.549.54-.31
GW Cdn Bal I9.74unchunch9.749.74unch
GW Cdn Bal II9.73unchunch9.739.73unch
GW Cdn Div I10.32+.01+.1010.3210.32+.10
GW Cdn Div II10.31+.01+.1010.3110.31+.10
GW Cdn Fin I10.38+.01+.1010.3810.38+.10
GW Cdn Fin II10.38+.01+.1010.3810.38+.10
GW Cdn Gro I10.43unchunch10.4310.43unch
GW Cdn Gro II10.42unchunch10.4210.42unch
GW Cdn Inc I10.76+.05+.4710.7610.76+.47
GW Cdn Inc II10.76+.05+.4710.7610.76+.47
GW Cdn Res I10.63+.02+.1910.6310.63+.19
GW Cdn Res II10.62+.01+.0910.6210.62+.09
GW Comm 50510.02+.01+.1010.0210.02+.10
GW Comm 5069.74-.03-.319.749.74-.31
GWAtlanticCo4059.59+.01+.109.599.59+.10
GWAtlanticCo4069.95unchunch9.959.95unch
Gw Cdn(FOF Gro)10.41+.01+.1010.4110.41+.10
Gw Cdn(FOF Tra)9.73-.02-.219.739.73-.21
WOF Bal Ser 27.54-.02-.267.547.54-.26
WOF Bal Ser17.67-.02-.267.677.67-.26
WOF Comm 069.92unchunch9.929.92unch
WOF Commer 0510.17unchunch10.1710.17unch
WOF Diversified7.58-.01-.137.587.58-.13
WOF Financial7.75-.01-.137.757.75-.13
WOF Gro Ser 17.66unchunch7.667.66unch
WOF Gro Ser 27.55-.01-.137.557.55-.13
WOF Income7.62+.04+.537.627.62+.53
WOF Resources7.53+.02+.277.537.53+.27
IMPAX FUNDS
Impax Vent Inc9.67-.00-.059.699.67-.32
Venture Equ-I7.71-.28-3.558.017.71-3.85
Venture Equ-II7.56-.27-3.507.857.56-3.81
Venture Equ-III7.61-.28-3.527.907.61-3.83
LAWRENCE AND COMPANY INC
Enterprise V 10/197.20+.07+.987.207.13+.14
Lawrence Ent I 10/197.89+.08+1.027.897.81+.13
Lawrence Ent II 10/197.93+.08+1.027.937.85+.13
Lawrence Ent IV 10/197.95+.07+.897.957.88unch
LawrenceEnt III 10/197.93+.08+1.027.937.85+.13
MEDICAL DISCOVERY
CMDF6.77-.02-.326.806.77-.28
CMDF II7.91+.07+.897.947.80+1.05
MENTOR CAPITAL INC.
Adv LifeSci Vnt23.11+.20+.8723.1123.11+.87
Adv Venture8.89-.10-1.118.898.89-1.11
BC Tech10.44+.03+.2910.4410.44+.29
PENDERFUND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
NDI Life Sc VCC8.55-.04-.478.558.55-.47
Pender Growth8.05-.03-.378.058.05-.37
ROI FUND
ROI Fund I 10/1910.50+.01+.1410.5110.49+.30
ROI Fund II 10/1910.40+.01+.1410.4110.39+.28
ROI Fund III 10/1910.49+.01+.1410.5010.48+.28
VENGROWTH FUNDS
Adv Life Sci 10/139.66unchunch9.669.66unch
Traditonal Inds 10/1310.18-.11-1.0710.1810.18unch
VenGrowth I 10/1311.69+.01+.0911.6911.69unch
VenGrowth II 10/137.73+.01+.137.737.73unch
VenGrowth III 10/139.43-.18-1.879.439.43unch
VENTURELINK GROUP OF FUNDS
Balanced10.08unchunch10.0910.07+.10
Brighter Fut I9.89unchunch9.909.89-.10
Brighter Fut II9.91unchunch9.929.91-.10
Brighter Fut IV9.91unchunch9.929.91-.10
Brighter Fut V9.91unchunch9.929.91-.10
BrighterFut III9.91-.01-.109.929.91-.10
Divers Inc I11.63+.03+.2611.6311.58+.95
Divers Inc II11.59+.03+.2611.5911.53+1.05
Divers Inc III11.53+.03+.2611.5311.48+.96
Divers Inc IV11.53+.04+.3511.5311.47+1.05
Fin Serv Inn I11.60-.01-.0911.6211.60unch
Fin Serv Inn II11.53-.01-.0911.5511.53unch
Fin Serv Inn IV11.06unchunch11.0811.06unch
Fin ServInn III11.04unchunch11.0611.04unch
OTHER FUNDS

Closed end, Variable annuity Limited partnership, etc.

ABRIA ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS
ACCORN Note 09/29100.70--------
AGAIN Note 09/2992.05--------
AltStrtNote2 09/299.51--------
AltStrtNote3 09/299.78--------
AltStrtNote4 09/299.60--------
Div Arb Tr-B U$ 09/29130.89--------
Div Arb Tr-C 09/29118.49--------
Energy Cl C 09/2995.60--------
Energy Cl F 09/2995.94--------
XL Trust Cl - C 09/29110.11--------
XL Trust Cl - F 09/29110.90--------
ACCUMULUS INVESTMENT MGMT
BDC Cdn Fin SI97.18+.00+.0097.3596.83+.42
Prov Man Note96.32+.00+.0097.1995.74-.05
AIC LIMITED
mAm Focus Pl U$10.04+.02+.1510.1010.03-.72
mAmer Focus Plus11.29-.02-.1811.5011.29-1.83
ALTAMIRA FUNDS
Cash Perf U$1.00unchunch1.001.00unch
RIF Balanced11.99unchunch12.0111.97+.33
RIF Growth Port12.48-.01-.0812.5112.46+.40
RIF Inc & Gwth11.65unchunch11.6711.64+.26
RIF Income11.15unchunch11.1611.14+.18
RIF Stable Inc10.85+.01+.0910.8510.84+.18
ARROW ABSOLUTE RETURN SERIES
Clocktower Glo13.05-.01-.0813.0513.05-.08
Distressed Sec23.58+.16+.6923.5823.58+.69
Elkhorn US L/S11.75+.16+1.3511.7511.75+1.35
mElmwood Fund9.35+.20+2.169.359.35+2.16
Enso Global13.51------+1.77
Epic Capital16.92+.19+1.1616.9216.92+1.16
Goodwood13.86-.01-.0513.8613.86-.05
High Yield8.11+.00+.058.118.11+.05
Japan Long/Shrt9.57-.02-.209.579.57-.20
PMC Global L/S12.66-.12-.9512.6612.66-.95
WF Asia16.69+.24+1.4316.6916.69+1.43
ARROW FUND OF FUNDS
Arrow MS Notes1 09/2912.30--------
Arrow MS Notes2 09/2911.45--------
Arrow MS Notes3 09/2910.89--------
Arrow MS Notes4 09/2911.12--------
Arrow MS Notes5 09/2910.89--------
Arrow MS Notes6 09/299.93--------
Arrow MS Notes7 09/299.98--------
Arrow MS Notes8 09/299.79--------
Enhanced Income9.45-.01-.089.459.45-.08
Enhced Inc US$7.86-.01-.087.867.86-.08
Focus11.86+.01+.0411.8611.86+.04
Focus U$11.51+.01+.0511.5111.51+.05
Glo Lng/Sht U$9.59+.03+.369.599.59+.36
Glo Long/Sht N1 09/2910.02--------
Global Lng/Shrt12.81+.04+.3412.8112.81+.34
Multistrategy12.99+.04+.2812.9912.99+.28
MultistrategyU$9.76+.03+.299.769.76+.29
ASSET LOGICS
Managed Futures5.84-.01-.095.855.75+.46
BDC CHINA DRAGON NOTES
BDC China 1110.96+.45+.41111.56110.51+.03
BDC China 2111.00+.56+.51111.72110.44+.04
BDC GOLD BULLION SECURITIES
BDC Gold 1118.76-.31-.26119.54118.76+.10
BLUMONT CAPITAL FUNDS
Cdn Opport158.00+.20+.13158.00158.00+.13
Core Hedge103.58-.51-.49103.58103.58-.49
Hirsch Long/Sht156.85+1.56+1.00156.85156.85+1.00
Performance24.00+.32+1.3624.0024.00+1.36
US Long/Short91.21-.32-.3591.2191.21-.35
BMO NESBITT BURNS LINKED NOTES
AIM Leg. ROC S1101.80+.09+.08102.18101.67+.74
AIM Leg. Yld.1101.80+.09+.08102.18101.67+.74
AIM Leg.call S199.50unchunch99.5098.50+1.02
AIM Leg.totrtn1101.80+.09+.08102.18101.67+.74
BMO CI Notes 1106.28-.05-.05106.40105.94+.86
BMO CI Notes2104.62-.05-.05104.75104.31+.84
BMO Cdn&Gl S1101.69-.05-.05101.74101.11+.59
BMO Cdn&Gl S2100.11+.11+.11100.1199.00+1.12
BestLink InTrS1110.74-.04-.04110.85110.38+.84
CAPITAL Call S1106.28-.05-.05106.40105.94+.86
CAPITAL Call S2105.39-.05-.05105.52105.06+.88
CAPITAL Call3101.99-.05-.05102.12101.69+.86
CAPITAL Yield1105.35+.41+.39105.35104.36+1.29
CAPITAL Yield2106.76+.49+.46106.80105.93+1.17
CAPITAL Yield3102.21+.46+.45102.21101.33+1.17
CI CAP En YldS499.70+.33+.3399.7098.89+1.41
CICAPL.TEnYlds1102.37+.43+.42102.40101.64+1.09
CICAPL.TEnYlds2100.50+.42+.42100.5299.78+.70
CICAPLEnYields5102.37+.43+.42102.40101.64+1.48
CICAPLEnYields6100.50+.42+.42100.5299.78+1.48
CICapEnYldROCS199.70+.33+.3399.7098.89+1.12
CentennialS1101.98-.05-.05102.13101.98-.08
DynPRINPLUSROC1103.22+.44+.43103.22102.16+1.78
DynPRINPLUSROC294.49+.37+.4094.4993.62+1.49
DynPRINPLUSYS1103.22+.44+.43103.22102.16+2.18
DynPRINPLUSYS294.49+.37+.4094.4993.62+1.80
DynPrinPLUSYDs3102.23+.20+.19102.23101.63+1.11
DynPrinPlusTRS196.94+.38+.3996.9496.26+1.46
DynPrinROCYDs3102.23+.20+.19102.23101.63+.68
DynPrinTotRetS2105.94+.41+.39106.10105.43+1.16
Faircourt IncS195.50+.52+.5595.5094.32+2.25
Faircourt S289.06+.23+.2689.0688.62+1.17
Faircourt S397.05-1.25-1.2898.3096.10+1.59
FaircourtROCS189.06+.23+.2689.0688.62+.93
FaircourtROCS297.05-1.25-1.2898.3096.10+1.25
Growth&Inc S199.58+.12+.1299.7499.26+1.29
Growth&Inc S2100.98+.12+.12101.14100.65+1.28
MSP ArMADAROCS1104.61+.09+.09104.85104.16+1.09
MSP ArMADAYS1104.61+.09+.09104.85104.16+1.09
MSP Jpn&IntGwt1101.24+.16+.16101.24100.17+1.51
ROC Grow&In S199.58+.12+.1299.7499.26+.84
ROC Grow&In S2100.98+.12+.12101.14100.65+.83
SS Cdn In S196.71+.48+.5096.7195.71+2.79
SS Cdn Inc S399.70+.49+.4999.7098.71+2.30
SS Cdn IncROCS196.71+.48+.5096.7195.71+2.31
SS Yld S1101.39-.16-.16102.07101.39+.12
SentrySel CIS2100.62+.67+.67100.6299.05+3.11
SentrySel CIS4101.39+.81+.81101.3999.41+3.27
SentrySel Cd In99.70+.49+.4999.7098.71+2.72
SentrySelROC S2100.62+.67+.67100.6299.05+3.59
SentrySelROC S4101.39+.81+.81101.3999.41+3.27
Sky Pro-Trac S392.58+.68+.7492.5891.04+3.06
Sky Pro-Trac s293.94+.73+.7893.9492.58+2.60
SkyProTracROCS392.58+.68+.7492.5891.04+2.55
SkyProTracROCs293.94+.73+.7893.9492.58+2.20
Skylon ProTrSr189.81+.53+.6089.8188.78+1.96
Skylon Yld Nts1105.13+.25+.24105.13103.79+.82
Skylon Yld Nts2103.43+1.04+1.02103.43102.04+.27
SkylonCommodS1108.50-.05-.05108.67108.50+.45
SkylonProTrROC189.81+.53+.6089.8188.78+1.58
Sun CI Pr Pl S1102.03+.36+.36102.11101.32+1.46
Sun Life CI S198.27-.04-.0498.4297.49+.91
bestLINK Al In2102.68unchunch102.68102.68unch
bestLINK Al In2102.68unchunch102.68102.68unch
bestLINK Bd S 199.21-.07-.0899.5899.21-.39
bestLINK CallS198.91-.05-.0599.0398.10+.92
bestLINK CallS297.78-.05-.0697.9196.77+1.14
bestLINK DIC S197.70+.15+.1597.7397.29+1.14
bestLINK DIN S297.56+.15+.1597.5997.15+1.14
bestLINK FI S195.90+.63+.6695.9094.88+1.90
bestLINK FI S290.78+.28+.3190.8090.28+.93
bestLINK GlDiv198.03-.04-.0498.1897.24+.92
bestLINK Gwt1 A98.97+.01+.0199.2298.84+.73
bestLINK Gwt1 B98.97+.01+.0199.2298.84+.73
bestLINK-CallS398.41-.05-.0698.5397.62+.90
bestLINK-CallS497.47-.05-.0697.6095.84+1.79
bestLINK-CallS597.99-.05-.0598.1397.12+.99
bestLINK-CallS697.88-.05-.0698.0997.88-.12
bestLINK-CallS799.78-.45-.45100.2399.78-.45
bestLINK-CallS899.25unchunch99.2598.25+1.02
bestLINK-ROC S197.70+.15+.1597.7397.29+.74
bestLINK-ROC S297.56+.15+.1597.5997.15+.74
bestLink Alt102.25unchunch102.25102.25unch
CC&L MANAGED PORTFOLIOS INC
CC&L Bal Inc A10.20-.03-.3010.2310.20+.26
CC&L Balanced A10.33-.03-.3110.3610.32+.34
CC&L Growth A10.39-.03-.3310.4310.38+.45
CCL Aggr Eq A10.43-.04-.3610.4710.41+.48
CCL Bal Gwth A10.28-.03-.3010.3110.27+.39
CCL Cons Port A9.08-.06-.669.309.08-3.15
CIBC A.A. PORTFOLIOS
Port Aggressive 09/2916.15--------
Port Converv 09/2914.92--------
Port Inc-Focus 09/2914.47--------
Port Moderate 09/2915.21--------
Port Vy Agg NR 09/2916.48--------
Port Vy Agg RSP 09/2915.92--------
Port Vy Cons 09/2914.71--------
CIBC APRS PORTFOLIOS
APRS AgGwRSP Po 09/2911.05--------
APRS AggGwNR Po 09/2911.15--------
APRS Bal NR Po 09/2911.97--------
APRS Bal RSP Po 09/2911.81--------
APRS BalGwNR Po 09/2911.86--------
APRS BalGwRSPPo 09/2911.96--------
APRS Cons Inc P 09/2913.03--------
APRS Gwth NR Po 09/2911.44--------
APRS GwthRSP Po 09/2911.45--------
APRS InPl NR Po 09/2912.20--------
APRS InPlRSP Po 09/2912.08--------
APRS Inc NR Po 09/2912.53--------
APRS Inc RSP Po 09/2912.45--------
CIBC INDEX A.A. PORTFOLIOS
Port Aggres Idx 09/2916.05--------
Port Con Index 09/2915.33--------
Port Inc-Foc Ix 09/2914.71--------
Port Mod Index 09/2915.92--------
Port V AggIx NR 09/2914.97--------
Port Vy AggIx R 09/2914.96--------
Port Vy Cons Ix 09/2915.17--------
CIBC IPRS PORTFOLIOS
IPRS AgGwRSP Po 09/2911.25--------
IPRS AggGwNR Po 09/2911.64--------
IPRS Bal NR Po 09/2912.85--------
IPRS Bal RSP Po 09/2912.64--------
IPRS BalGwNR Po 09/2912.49--------
IPRS BalGwRSPPo 09/2912.21--------
IPRS Cons Inc P 09/2913.40--------
IPRS Gwth NR Po 09/2912.00--------
IPRS GwthRSP Po 09/2911.65--------
IPRS InPlRSP Po 09/2912.78--------
IPRS Inc NR Po 09/2913.09--------
IPRS Inc RSP Po 09/2913.04--------
IPRS IncPlNR Po 09/2912.95--------
CIBC PRS PORTFOLIOS
PRS AggGwNRPort 09/2911.24--------
PRS AggGwRSP Po 09/2910.91--------
PRS Bal NR Port 09/2912.67--------
PRS Bal RSP Po 09/2912.56--------
PRS BalGwNR Po 09/2912.02--------
PRS BalGwRSP Po 09/2911.93--------
PRS Cons Inc Po 09/2913.26--------
PRS Gw RSP Port 09/2911.58--------
PRS Gwt NR Port 09/2911.77--------
PRS Inc NR Port 09/2912.97--------
PRS Inc RSP Po 09/2912.93--------
PRS IncPl NR Po 09/2912.55--------
PRS IncPlRSP Po 09/2912.44--------
CIBC SAM PORTFOLIOS
Port Balanced 09/2916.55--------
Port Gwth Non-R 09/2916.10--------
Port Gwth RSP 09/2917.43--------
Port Income 09/2916.03--------
CIBC WORLD MARKETS
Agriculture S198.37-.32-.3299.7298.37-.61
Bl-Ch RainbowS197.92+.01+.0198.4297.91-.29
Bl-Ch RainbowS298.34+.06+.0698.8898.28-.33
CABC S1110.45+.30+.27110.45109.87+.25
CAM FULPaY S1100.54-.06-.06100.68100.12+1.68
CAM FULPaY S299.55-.05-.0599.6899.21+1.94
CAM FULPaY S3102.31-.03-.03102.43102.05+1.85
CAM Growth+ S198.36-.06-.0698.4298.26+.70
CCBC S1127.90+.20+.16127.90127.56+.20
CCBC S2126.97+.24+.19126.97126.56+.34
CCBC S3124.90+.23+.18124.97124.50+.26
CI Insight S1105.58-.03-.03105.89105.58+.20
CI Insights S2104.60-.04-.04104.88104.60-.06
CI M.A.X. S4100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
CI MAX Dep Nt 1108.50+.36+.33108.50107.41+2.56
CI MAX Dep Nt2101.47-.10-.10101.88101.47+.91
CI MAX Dep Nt2T104.33-.10-.10104.76104.16+.91
CI MAX Dep Nt399.54-.09-.0999.9399.54+.91
CI MAX Dep Nt3T99.15-.09-.0999.4299.15+.51
CIBC AP Index 1108.15+.67+.62108.15107.35+.97
CIBC Agri S2 F100.31-.32-.32101.73100.31-.59
CIBC As-LinkS10114.43-.16-.14114.81114.26+.26
CIBC As-LinkS11114.55-.22-.19115.02114.43+.28
CIBC BGGR S197.91+.03+.0398.4097.88-.26
CIBC BGGR S296.73-.02-.0296.8696.62+.18
CIBC CGE S1101.47+.11+.11101.47100.69+1.14
CIBC ETarns S187.10-.04-.0587.2186.97+.16
CIBC ETarns S10100.18-.19-.19101.15100.18-.87
CIBC ETarns S796.31+.01+.0196.3896.25+.09
CIBC ETarns S8100.69-1.00-.98102.22100.69-.99
CIBC ETarns S9101.46-.45-.44101.91101.46+.05
CIBC Energy S198.62+.03+.0399.0398.31+.62
CIBC Eq Targ S387.80+.01+.0187.9687.61+.06
CIBC Far East 1108.84+.56+.52108.84108.28+.75
CIBC Far East 2106.91+.28+.26107.44106.63+.10
CIBC GLBL AG S195.95+.04+.0496.1095.65+.28
CIBC MARainbow198.92-.14-.1499.2298.89-.83
CIBC Manu DG S1103.42-.04-.04104.01103.08+1.40
CIBC Manu DG S2100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
CIBC Nikk AC S1100.52+.29+.29100.99100.23-.36
CIBC PEaRL NtS9110.21-.32-.29111.00110.21-.24
CIBC PEaRL S12105.24-.21-.20105.73105.16+.14
CIBC PEaRL S1398.80-.05-.0599.0998.76+.20
CIBC PEaRL S14105.66+.16+.15105.72105.45+.62
CIBC PEaRL S15100.77-.11-.11101.36100.77-.01
CIBC PEaRL S16101.62-.08-.08102.03101.62+.23
CIBC PIG S298.33-.06-.0698.4298.33+.06
CIBC PIG S3100.68-.24-.24101.22100.68-.37
CIBC Plus CI S1107.95-.15-.14108.29107.95+.27
CIBC Plus FT 1104.11-.14-.13104.25104.11+.21
CIBC Plus FT 2104.51-.14-.13104.65104.51+.21
CIBC Plus FT 399.64-.21-.2199.8699.64+.16
CIBC PrYldGenS591.30-.15-.1691.4591.19+.11
CIBC PrYldGenS690.13-.07-.0890.2090.10+.12
CIBC PrYldGenS899.08-.31-.3199.3999.08-.41
CIBC Prem YS790.32-.21-.2390.7190.32-.81
CIBC Prem YS9100.41-.13-.13100.95100.41-.41
CIBC S&P 500 S1110.93-.04-.04111.23110.85-.10
CIBC Star FT S1105.89+.04+.04105.89105.36+.90
CIBC StarFTS2U$105.27+.09+.09105.27104.81+.64
CIBC Ttl PY S6100.22-.05-.05100.38100.22+.03
CIBC Ttl PY S7100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
CIBC Ttl PYG S1101.51+.09+.09101.51100.74+.64
CIBC Ttl PYG S299.05-.25-.2599.7099.05-.42
CIBC Ttl PYG S397.49-.05-.0597.7797.49-.14
CIBC Ttl PYG S4102.44+.02+.02102.44102.27+.50
CIBC Ttl PYG S599.88-.06-.06100.0999.88+.09
CIBC Yld NoteS295.57+.19+.2095.5795.25+.65
Cdn Amort DN S193.55+.05+.0593.7093.25-.09
Cdn Amort DN S296.32+.11+.1196.4595.99-.04
Cdn Bl Ch S1103.02+.03+.03103.62102.85-.67
Cmmdty Rnbw S1105.99-.16-.15106.38105.99+.01
Comm Grth DN-S1100.90-.01-.01101.12100.62+.65
Comm Grth DN-S298.56-.21-.2198.9698.56+.26
Comm Gwth DN3100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
Comm Idx Gr S197.31-.40-.4198.0497.23+.22
Comm Idx Gr S2101.97-.50-.49102.83101.84+.30
Comm Pr Yld S1105.85-.05-.05105.96105.84+.31
DARTS Income S1114.65-.35-.30115.13113.69+1.72
Div Gwt Gtd S1107.51-.04-.04107.80107.37-.02
Div Gwt Gtd S2107.78-.02-.02107.81107.62+.23
Eq Targ RedemS297.70+.49+.5097.7096.89+1.21
Eq Targ RedemS488.08+.18+.2088.0887.88+.20
Eq Targ RedemS589.13+.05+.0689.1388.98+.30
Eq Targ RedemS691.31+.15+.1691.3190.82-6.83
FULPaY RenaisS195.90-.08-.0896.3695.83+.65
FulPyStarCI SR1100.98+.08+.08100.98100.34+.81
Fulpay Mack S1123.04-.04-.03123.14123.04-.02
Fulpay Mack S2109.68+.07+.06109.68109.33+.49
Fulpay Mack S3106.75+.34+.32106.75105.98+1.00
Fulpay Mack S4100.69+.15+.15100.6999.87+1.17
Fulpay Mack S5105.20+.11+.10105.20104.21+1.44
Fulpay Mack S5T105.20+.11+.10105.20104.21+1.44
Fulpay Mack S6106.83+.07+.07106.83105.84+1.07
Fulpay Mack S6T106.83+.07+.07106.83105.84+1.07
FulpayDynamicS1113.72+.32+.28113.72112.83+.99
Fulpy AGF Ser 2131.39-.04-.03131.50131.39-.02
Fulpy CI Fd S 1118.21+.16+.14118.21118.05+.25
Fulpy Fkl Tem 1124.43+.05+.04124.43124.11+.41
Fulpy Fkl Tem 2121.16+.12+.10121.16120.59+.75
Fulpy Fkl Tem 3111.62+.10+.09111.62111.27+.59
Glo Asst Lnk S189.90-.30-.3390.4589.90+6.79
Inc Gen Dep S1100.74-.14-.14101.26100.62+.34
Int'l Index S1127.93+.24+.19128.00127.23+.21
Int'l Index S2116.80+.17+.15116.82116.25+.22
Int'l Index S3118.61+.20+.17118.61117.99+.58
Int'l Index S4120.14-.27-.22120.71120.00-.23
Int'l Index S5119.70-.12-.10120.21119.41-.18
Japan S1138.69+.14+.10139.21138.55+.41
PEaRL Plus S1100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
PanAsian Gth S1104.11unchunch104.11103.39+.80
Pr Inc Gen NtS1104.26+.06+.06104.26104.00+.53
Prem Yield S11100.03-.13-.13100.39100.03-.19
Prem Yield S1F100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
Prem Yld Gen S194.63+.40+.4294.6393.89+.52
Prem Yld Gen S2102.05+.53+.52102.05101.23+.69
Prem Yld Gen S3106.85+.12+.11106.85106.20+.94
Prem Yld Gen S4112.93+.05+.04112.93112.52+.60
USD Pr YldGenS197.18+.02+.0297.1896.91+.40
Value PEaRL S1106.14+.39+.37106.14105.37+.69
Yield Gen S188.50+.12+.1488.5388.33+.11
Yield Gen S389.51unchunch89.5189.42+.22
CITADEL DIVERSIFIED
mCitadel Value 10/191,069.81+23.27+2.221,069.811,069.81--
DELTAONE CAPITAL
DeltaOne Energy10.75------+10.9
DeltaOne Energy19.20------+6.84
Northern Rivers 09/2920.74--------
Nrtrn RiversRSP 09/2914.72--------
DYNAMIC OTHER FUNDS
Alpha Performce6.26-.04-.636.266.26-.63
Power Hedge - A25.81+1.54+6.3525.8125.81+6.35
mPower Hedge - F59.18+3.39+6.0859.1859.18+6.08
Pwr EmergingMkt6.99+.10+1.456.996.99+1.45
EPIC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC.
mEpic Limited 09/294,553.06--------
EQUILIBRIUM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
mKing & Victoria 09/293,171.99--------
FAIRLANE ASSET MANAGEMENT
mGrowth 09/2914.31--------
mIncome 09/2914.96--------
FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS C$
Dow 10 Trust14.44-.00-.0214.4414.40-.39
Focus List 200122.96+.01+.0422.9622.79+1.09
Pharm 200111.13-.06-.4911.2011.11+.85
Pharmaceut Tr14.75-.07-.5014.8714.75+.52
FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS U$
Dow 10 Tst U$12.84+.11+.8312.8412.65+.80
Pharm 2001 U$9.90+.04+.369.909.76+2.05
Pharmaceu Tr U$13.12+.05+.3513.1212.99+1.72
FLOYD GROWTH
mFloyd Growth-N 09/297.49--------
FOLK WORLD MARKETS
Folk Hedge19.08+.09+.4719.0819.08+.47
Folk LP II14.16+.06+.4314.1614.16+.43
FORMULA GROWTH FUND
mFG Ltd Prt U$ 09/29305.60--------
mFG Ltd Prtrshp 09/29340.83--------
FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENT
FT Bal Gw Pt6.81unchunch6.836.80+.29
FT Bal Gw Pt-S14.71unchunch14.7414.69+.34
FT Bal Gw Pt-T14.45unchunch14.4814.43+.35
FT Bal Inc Po-S15.02unchunch15.0415.00+.33
FT Bal Inc Po-T14.11unchunch14.1314.10+.28
FT Bal Inc Port6.58unchunch6.596.57+.30
FT Div Inc Port5.51unchunch5.525.51+.36
FT Glb Gr7.24-.01-.147.277.24+.14
FT Glb Gr U$6.43unchunch6.436.35+1.10
FT Gwth Port6.48unchunch6.496.47+.31
FT Gwth Port U$5.76+.01+.175.765.67+1.41
FT Max Gw Port6.07unchunch6.086.06+.50
FT Max Gw Pt U$5.39+.01+.195.395.31+1.51
Managed Yield C10.02unchunch10.0210.02unch
FRIEDBERG (LP)
Currency11.52+.04+.3611.8211.48-1.74
Diversified U$46.83+.81+1.7647.7046.03-.30
mEquity-Hedge U$22.51-.15-.6622.7622.51+.09
Futures U$19.38+.28+1.4919.7019.10-.49
Global Hedge U$18.78+.02+.1118.8818.76-.00
FRIEDBERG COMMODITY MGMT
First Mercantil10.12+.06+.6510.2110.05-.42
FRNKLN TMPLTN - CORP CLASS C$
Bal Gr CC Pt12.19+.01+.0812.2112.17+.41
Bal Inc CC Pt11.76unchunch11.7811.75+.26
Max Gr CC Pt11.55unchunch11.5811.52+.43
FRNKLN TMPLTN - CORP CLASS U$
Max Gr CC Pt U$10.27+.03+.2910.2710.10+1.58
FULL CYCLE ENERGY INVSTMENT
mFull Cy En LP I 09/29159.00--------
GOODWOOD INC.
mGoodwood Fund A36.13+.14+.3836.1336.13+.38
mGoodwood Fund B15.78+.05+.3415.7815.78+.34
HILLSDALE HEDGED FUNDS
mCd Long/Sht A26.27+.27+1.0326.2726.27+1.03
mCd Long/Sht I199.56+2.06+1.04199.56199.56+1.04
mCd MktNeutral A12.33-.01-.0712.3312.33-.07
mCdn Mkt N Eq I105.05-.05-.05105.05105.05-.05
mHil CdnPrfEq A67.90+1.03+1.5467.9067.90+1.54
mHil CdnPrfEq I120.45+1.82+1.53120.45120.45+1.53
US Lng/Sht A U$11.86-.00-.0411.8611.86-.04
US Perf Eq A-U$44.55-.16-.3644.5544.55-.36
HORIZONS FUNDS
Mondiale Hedge10.20-.01-.1010.2710.20-.36
Tactical Hedge9.25-.00-.009.259.20-.06
IAP LIFE - SPECIALTY
Multi-Strategy 10/1910.76+.03+.2810.7610.73+.23
JEMEKK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
mJemekk L/S Fund 09/291,765.86--------
MACKENZIE ALT STRATEGIES
mAlt Strateg U$ 09/299.84--------
mAlt Strategies11.00unchunch--unch
MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE
CNote Private 110.46+.01+.1010.4810.42+.77
MCELVAINE
mMcElvaine Inv 09/2926.22--------
MERRILL LYNCH FUNDS
Asia High-Point115.60+.46+.40115.75114.95+.90
Asia HighPoint2106.69+.43+.40106.82106.08+.91
Asia HighPoint3105.08+.44+.42105.20104.57+.83
Cmdty PPN S1100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
Gl Eq Perf W S1111.06+.57+.52111.93110.49-.05
Gl Eq Perf W S2114.32+.57+.50115.23113.75-.08
Gl Eq Perf W S3104.11+.55+.53105.00103.56-.09
Glo Equ Acc U$1124.76+.50+.40125.00123.69+.52
Glo Equ Accel119.41+.47+.40119.69118.51+.33
Japan Equ Acc 1101.53+.65+.64101.93100.88+1.11
MIDDLEFIELD GROUP
Expl III Res LP 10/1915.65+.95+6.4615.6515.65--
Explo II Res LP 10/1925.63+1.47+6.0825.6325.63--
MRF 2005 10/1921.63+1.23+6.0321.6321.63--
MOUNTAINVIEW ASSET MANAGEMENT
Cdn Opport22.69+.42+1.8922.6922.69+1.89
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA
mAtrium Note 09/2911.04--------
mGlobal Macro Nt 09/2910.59--------
mLotus Notes 09/2911.64--------
mMacrorisk Notes 09/2911.23--------
NORTHERN RIVERS CAP'L MGMT INC
Conserv Growth 09/291,303.67--------
Global Energy 09/291,111.89--------
Innovation Fund 09/293,945.88--------
ONE FINANCIAL
All-Star Note 10/1315.05+.19+1.2715.0515.05unch
All-Star Nts 2 10/139.56-.03-.269.569.56unch
All-Star Nts 3 10/1310.31+.07+.6910.3110.31unch
Guaranteed Note 10/1310.29+.02+.1510.2910.29unch
MSCI Hedge Nt 2 10/139.49+.06+.679.499.49unch
MSCI Hedge Nts 10/139.32-.03-.319.329.32unch
PLI G7 Gl Idx 1 10/139.37+.01+.139.379.37unch
PLI G7 Gl Idx 2 10/1310.03-.05-.5410.0310.03unch
PLI Gold Nt Sr1 10/139.10-.10-1.099.109.10unch
PLI Gold Nt Sr2 10/139.28-.07-.789.289.28unch
PLIC Cdn Div 1 10/139.31-.23-2.379.319.31unch
PLIC Glbl Div I 10/1310.20+.03+.3110.2010.20unch
PLIC Inc Tr 1 10/138.53-.51-5.618.538.53unch
PLIC Inc Tr 2 10/139.46-.07-.749.469.46unch
Step-Over 1 10/1389.87+.64+.7289.8789.87unch
Step-Over 2 10/1393.29+.90+.9793.2993.29unch
Step-Over 3 10/1390.07+.63+.7090.0790.07unch
Step-Up 1 10/1390.18+.83+.9390.1890.18unch
Step-Up 1U$ 10/1390.46+1.74+1.9690.4690.46unch
OPEN SKY CAPITAL US$
Ass All Nts U$1 10/1890.70+.97+1.0890.7090.70--
Lock'n P U$ S1 10/1891.90-.28-.3091.9091.90--
OPS AA U$ S2-U 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
Optimizer S1 U$ 10/18127.08+1.47+1.17127.08127.08--
Optimizer S2 U$ 10/1892.81+1.31+1.4392.8192.81--
Optimizer S3 U$ 10/1896.71+1.56+1.6496.7196.71--
OPEN SKY CAPITAL
Asset All NtsS5 10/1892.78+.53+.5792.7892.78--
Asset All NtsS6 10/1891.76+.68+.7591.7691.76--
Blue Chip S105 10/18101.96+.31+.30101.96101.96--
Blue Chip S204 10/18114.74+.62+.54114.74114.74--
Blue Chip S304 10/18115.37+.48+.42115.37115.37--
Blue Chip S404 10/18114.74+.62+.54114.74114.74--
Blue Chip S504 10/18113.35+.41+.36113.35113.35--
Blue Chip S604 10/18111.74+.59+.53111.74111.74--
Blue Chip S704 10/18107.70+.36+.34107.70107.70--
CI Pro-Fit S1 10/18114.82+.86+.75114.82114.82--
CI Pro-Fit S2 10/18116.10+.83+.72116.10116.10--
China Drgn S2 10/18108.62unchunch108.62108.62--
Comm Idx Lk S2 10/18137.81+2.94+2.18137.81137.81--
Comm Idx Lk S3 10/18117.31+2.37+2.06117.31117.31--
Comm Idx Lk S4 10/1897.75+1.64+1.7197.7597.75--
Comm Idx Lk S5 10/1895.79+1.38+1.4695.7995.79--
Comm Idx Lk S6 10/1892.88+.89+.9792.8892.88--
Comm Idx Lk S7 10/1894.07+.76+.8194.0794.07--
Commodity S1 10/18110.10+2.10+1.94110.10110.10--
Gl HlthBio S1 10/1899.94unchunch99.9499.94--
Gl Titans S1 10/18109.05+.15+.14109.05109.05--
Gl Titans S2 10/18108.59+.13+.12108.59108.59--
Lock'n Pay S1 10/1898.87-.04-.0498.8798.87--
Lock'n Pay S2 10/18106.98-1.50-1.38106.98106.98--
Lock'n Pay S3 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
Lock'n PayS1NBC 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
Lock'n PayS2NBC 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
MB Bal S1 BDC 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
MB Bal S2 BDC 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
MBI BalPort S3 10/18103.22+1.22+1.20103.22103.22--
MBI BalPort S4 10/18102.59+1.22+1.20102.59102.59--
MBI BalPort S5 10/1898.05+1.31+1.3598.0598.05--
OPS AA Nts 7 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS AA Nts 8 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS AANtsS9 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS BC Optim S1 10/1892.67+.26+.2892.6792.67--
OPS BC Optim S2 10/1890.12+.03+.0390.1290.12--
OPS BC Optim S3 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS CdnBear S1 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS Cmdty S8 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS Cmdty S9 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS GlOpport S1 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS Income S1 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS Optim S16 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
OPS Optim S17 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
Optimizer S1 10/18139.04+1.01+.73139.04139.04--
Optimizer S10 10/1899.77+.92+.9399.7799.77--
Optimizer S11 10/1891.28+.70+.7791.2891.28--
Optimizer S12 10/1895.14+.71+.7595.1495.14--
Optimizer S13 10/1894.25+.86+.9294.2594.25--
Optimizer S14 10/18105.95+1.01+.96105.95105.95--
Optimizer S15 10/1897.50+.27+.2897.5097.50--
Optimizer S2 10/18139.91+.84+.60139.91139.91--
Optimizer S3 10/18138.54+.76+.55138.54138.54--
Optimizer S4 10/18147.14+.94+.64147.14147.14--
Optimizer S5 10/18144.01+1.42+1.00144.01144.01--
Optimizer S6 10/18137.60+1.39+1.02137.60137.60--
Optimizer S7 10/18115.94+.12+.10115.94115.94--
Optimizer S8 10/18130.47+1.24+.96130.47130.47--
Optimizer S9 10/18125.84+1.11+.89125.84125.84--
Prog Inc Nts S1 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
Prog Inc Nts S2 10/18100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
TargetYield S1 10/18110.96+1.18+1.07110.96110.96--
TargetYield S2 10/18105.79+1.15+1.10105.79105.79--
TargetYield S3 10/18103.05+.99+.97103.05103.05--
PALOS MANAGEMENT INC
mIncome Trust 10/1911.85+.06+.5411.8511.79+1.18
PESCARA PARTNERS INC.
Pescara FOF10.97+.13+1.1810.9710.97+1.18
mPescara FOF - F12.81unchunch12.8112.81unch
Pescara FOF U$9.75+.21+2.229.759.75+2.22
mPescara FOFU$-F11.17unchunch11.1711.17unch
PICTON MAHONEY
Long Short Cl A13.01+.06+.4913.0113.01+.49
Long Short Cl F13.01+.06+.5013.0113.01+.50
Mkt Neutral A12.94-.01-.0412.9412.94-.04
Mkt Neutral F12.95-.00-.0212.9512.95-.02
PRO-HEDGE FUNDS
G.I.S Series 2 09/2999.08--------
GIS Series I 09/2997.62--------
Pro Elite A 09/2911.24--------
Pro Elite F 09/2910.83--------
Pro Series I 10/1388.50+.79+.9088.5088.50unch
Pro Series II 09/2999.94--------
Pro Series III 09/29103.56--------
Pro Series IV 09/2999.83--------
QUADREXX ASSET MANAGEMENT
Cheops Enrch LS 09/299.98--------
Quad Mkt Ntrl-A 09/2910.35--------
Quad Mkt Ntrl-B 09/2910.25--------
Quad Mkt Ntrl-F 09/2910.47--------
REDWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
LS Conserv Eq10.99+.02+.1810.9910.99+.18
Long/Short11.76+.02+.1511.7611.76+.15
SALIDA CAPITAL CORP.
Multi-Strategy 09/2919.93--------
SAVOY CAPITAL MGMT
Gladiator LP 09/299.90--------
SCIVEST ALTERNATIVE STRATEGIES
Aggrsve MNEF98.98-.02-.0298.9898.98-.02
Aggrsve MNEF U$88.01+1.02+1.1788.0188.01+1.17
Commod Plus U$79.34+1.57+2.0279.3479.34+2.02
Commod Plus-F84.72+.69+.8284.7284.72+.82
Commod Plus-F-U75.33+1.49+2.0275.3375.33+2.02
Commod Plus-M92.71+.77+.8492.7192.71+.84
Commod Plus-M-U82.44+1.65+2.0482.4482.44+2.04
Commod Plus-N90.33+.76+.8590.3390.33+.85
Commod Plus-N-U80.32+1.62+2.0580.3280.32+2.05
Commodity Plus89.22+.73+.8289.2289.22+.82
Cons MN Eq-F79.97-.02-.0379.9779.97-.03
Cons MN Eq-U$68.91+.78+1.1468.9168.91+1.14
Cons MN Eq-U$-F71.11+.82+1.1671.1171.11+1.16
Cons MN Eq-U$A279.10+.90+1.1479.1079.10+1.14
Cons MN Equ A288.95-.04-.0588.9588.95-.05
Cons MN Equity77.49-.04-.0577.4977.49-.05
Glo L/S Eq-U$99.23+.92+.9499.2399.23+.94
Glo L/S Eq-U$-F102.20+.97+.96102.20102.20+.96
Glo L/S Equity111.60-.28-.25111.60111.60-.25
Global L/S Eq-F114.94-.27-.23114.94114.94-.23
Mkt Neu Eq-F97.69-.09-.1097.6997.69-.10
Mkt Neu Eq-U$84.52+.91+1.0984.5284.52+1.09
Mkt Neu Eq-U$-F86.87+.94+1.0986.8786.87+1.09
Mkt Neu EqU$-F288.20+.96+1.1088.2088.20+1.10
Mkt Neu EqU$-F396.54+1.05+1.0996.5496.54+1.09
Mkt Neu Eqty A297.21-.10-.1197.2197.21-.11
Mkt Neu Eqty A3104.79-.11-.10104.79104.79-.10
Mkt Neu Equity95.05-.10-.1195.0595.05-.11
Mkt NeuEq-U$-A286.44+.93+1.0986.4486.44+1.09
Mkt NeuEq-U$-A393.18+1.00+1.0993.1893.18+1.09
Mkt Neut Eq F299.19-.10-.1099.1999.19-.10
Mkt Neut Eq F3108.57-.10-.10108.57108.57-.10
Net Srt Eq-F104.60+.29+.27104.60104.60+.27
Net Srt Eq-U$90.18+1.29+1.4690.1890.18+1.46
Net Srt Eq-U$-F93.02+1.35+1.4793.0293.02+1.47
Net Srt Equity101.42+.26+.26101.42101.42+.26
Oil Sands PL-A84.08+2.18+2.6684.0884.08+2.66
Oil Sands PL-F80.91+2.09+2.6680.9180.91+2.66
Oil Sands PL-M78.99+2.04+2.6678.9978.99+2.66
Oil Sands PL-N81.93+2.15+2.7081.9381.93+2.70
Oil SndsPL U$-A74.77+2.80+3.8974.7774.77+3.89
Oil SndsPL U$-N72.86+2.75+3.9272.8672.86+3.92
OilSandsPL-F U$71.95+2.69+3.8871.9571.95+3.88
OilSandsPL-M U$70.24+2.62+3.8870.2470.24+3.88
US Eq Pls U$92.11-.03-.0492.1192.11-.04
US Eq Pls-F119.51-1.34-1.11119.51119.51-1.11
US Eq Pls-F2100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
US Eq Pls-U$-A288.92+1.05+1.1988.9288.92+1.19
US Eq Pls-U$-F106.27+.08+.07106.27106.27+.07
US Eq Pls-U$-F288.92+1.05+1.1988.9288.92+1.19
US Equity Pls103.58-1.27-1.21103.58103.58-1.21
US EquityPls A2100.00unchunch100.00100.00unch
SD BAKER & ASSOCIATES
mSDB Opportunity 09/2919.33--------
SENTRY SELECT
Rogers IntCPN295.56+.16+.1795.5695.56+.17
Rogers Intl CPN96.69+.10+.1096.6996.69+.10
Sentry Pr BC- 2104.55+1.28+1.24104.55104.55+1.24
Sentry Pr BC- 3105.01+1.40+1.35105.01105.01+1.35
Sentry Pr BC- 4100.55+1.29+1.30100.55100.55+1.30
Sentry Pr BC- 598.73+1.21+1.2498.7398.73+1.24
Sentry Pr BC- 6101.48+1.28+1.28101.48101.48+1.28
Sentry Pr ProBC106.75+1.46+1.39106.75106.75+1.39
SEXTANT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
mStrategic Opp A 09/2919.67--------
mStrategic Opp F 09/2920.90--------
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.
Bull/Bear RSP 09/297.73--------
mSprott Hdg LPII 09/2913.14--------
mSprott Hedge LP 09/2945.50--------
mSprott Hedge Op 09/2921.13--------
Sprott Opp RSP 09/2911.62--------
TRAPEZE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
mAdaly Opp-A 09/294,961.21--------
mAdaly Opp-B 09/291,691.78--------
TREMONT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
Core Diversf-A 09/2999.35--------
Core Diversf-F 09/29101.86--------
mCore Diversf-FI 09/2999.04--------
mCore Diversf-I 09/2999.40--------
Core Divf-A U$ 09/2982.00--------
Core Divf-F U$ 09/2982.00--------
mCore Divf-FI U$ 09/2982.43--------
mCore Divf-I U$ 09/2982.81--------
TRICYCLE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.
BDC M-F SerN-3101.73+.01+.01101.73101.66+.08
BDC M-F SerN-4104.45+.05+.05104.96104.40-.09
BDC M-F SerN-5113.50+.08+.07114.38113.42-.15
BDC M-F SerN-699.28+.02+.0299.3599.26-.17
BDC M-F SerN-794.11+.02+.0294.3694.09-.30
BDC M-F SerN-7A94.77+.03+.0395.0794.74-.29
BDC M-F SerN-893.56+.04+.0493.9493.52-.37
CWB M-F SerN-991.13+.03+.0391.4691.10-.44
CWB Ser N-1098.12+.07+.0799.0398.05-.52
CWB Ser N-11 A97.79+.07+.0798.7497.72-.61
CWB Ser N-11 B99.45+.08+.08100.4199.37-.58
CWB Ser N-12 A96.57+.08+.0897.5196.49-.75
CWB Ser N-12 B97.21+.08+.0898.1597.13-.73
VERTEX ONE
Vertex A 09/2952.09--------
Vertex Bal - A 09/2914.51--------
Vertex Bal - B 09/295.60--------
Vertex Fund B 09/297.74--------
WEBB ASSET MANAGEMENT
Cdn Performance9.84+.03+.349.849.73+1.41
POOLED FUNDS

Pooled funds are designed for pension plans, group RRSP's or large individual investors. Unit values shown are before the deduction of management fees, etc.

ACUITY POOLED
m Pooled Div10.32-.03-.2910.3510.25+1.32
mCanadian Equity26.78+.03+.1026.7826.50+1.69
mCdn Balanced20.21+.01+.0420.2120.09+1.02
mCdn Small Cap31.99+.01+.0331.9931.29+3.09
mCons Asset Allo18.50+.01+.0518.5018.30+1.65
mFixed Income15.18-.00-.0215.1815.17+.34
mGlobal Balanced12.99-.05-.4113.0712.99+.13
mGlobal Equity17.43-.09-.5317.6017.43+.16
mHigh Income22.35-.07-.3022.4222.22+1.49
mIncomeTrust22.51-.06-.2622.5722.29+2.33
mPooled G & I13.93-.05-.3613.9813.81+2.01
mPooled US Eq U$10.06-.04-.4410.1610.06-.62
mPure Cdn Equ23.70+.02+.0823.7023.26+2.98
mShort Term8.10+.00+.018.108.10+.08
mSocial Val Cdn19.49+.03+.1719.4919.22+2.53
BONA VISTA ASSET MGMT LTD.
mxBAM Balanced15.16-.01-.0516.2515.16+.35
mBAM Bond 10/1310.52------unch
mBAM Cdn Equity20.89-.01-.0320.9620.78+1.20
mBAM Intn'l 10/1926.66------+.33
mBAM Priv Bal17.77-.03-.1817.8917.77+.24
mBAM US Equity 10/1331.19------unch
DAVIS-REA LTD.
mDRL Balanced 09/2911.32--------
DESJARDINS FINCL SEC. (POOLED)
Addenda Cdn Bnd 10/1910.88-.01-.0510.8810.88+.05
Barclays Activ 10/1920.30+.11+.5620.3820.19+.78
Barclays Bond 10/1912.35-.01-.1112.3712.35unch
Barclays TSX 10/1919.49+.16+.8019.4919.33+1.28
BarclaysEAFE Eq 10/1913.53+.03+.2513.5313.46+.69
Bern Can Val 10/1918.87+.10+.5318.9618.77+.66
Bern US EqVal 10/1911.76-.10-.8311.8911.76-.85
Cdn Eq DivFiera 10/1913.95+.06+.4113.9813.89+1.05
Fidelity Bal 10/1915.53+.04+.2615.5515.49+.39
GE Intl Equity 10/1913.70-.03-.2013.7913.70+.20
JF Can Equity 10/1919.85+.13+.6819.8719.72+.92
LT Bond Fiera 10/1913.52-.03-.2113.5513.52-.06
New Star EAFE 10/1912.52+.04+.2912.5512.48+.40
Pl Aggr Port 10/1916.98+.06+.3717.0016.92+.75
Pl Am Equ (MB) 10/1913.00-.00-.0313.0613.00+.08
Pl Bal (JF) 10/1913.79+.03+.1913.8013.76+.41
Pl Bal Port 10/1914.45+.00+.0114.4914.45+.25
Pl Berns IntEqu 10/1920.07+.06+.3220.0719.92+.86
Pl Biss Cdn Equ 10/1921.84+.09+.4321.8821.74+.78
Pl Biss Sm Cap 10/1930.55+.05+.1730.5530.41+1.03
Pl Cdn Gwth 10/1918.74+.10+.5218.7618.64+.96
Pl Conserv Port 10/1914.18-.00-.0014.2114.18+.16
Pl Dynamic Port 10/1915.15+.02+.1215.1815.13+.43
Pl Energet Port 10/1916.03+.04+.2816.0515.99+.59
Pl FIer NA SmCo 10/1918.09+.01+.0518.1518.08+.40
Pl Fier Cd GARP 10/19612.43+4.79+.79612.43607.00+1.60
Pl Fier ConDivr 10/19223.95+.46+.21224.11223.28+.63
Pl Fier Enh Mtg 10/19276.22+.01+.00276.22276.00+.13
Pl Fier Glo Bal 10/199.43-.01-.169.469.43+.10
Pl Fier USIdxPl 10/1920.75+.02+.0920.7820.73+.05
Pl Fiera Bond 10/19416.92-.46-.11417.40416.92-.01
Pl Fiera MMF 10/1954.87+.01+.0154.8754.85+.07
Pl Int Stk (Tm) 10/1915.73-.00-.0015.7915.71+.17
Pl MB Bal Gwth 10/1936.37+.07+.2036.4236.30+.39
Pl MB Cdn Eq Gw 10/1927.34+.17+.6227.3827.18+1.04
Pl MB Fix Inc 10/1918.80-.03-.1418.8318.80-.03
Pl MB Glo Equ 10/1918.47+.04+.2218.5118.43+.25
Pl Mack Cdn Sec 10/1917.53+.02+.1017.5417.52+.23
Pl SecurityPort 10/1913.22-.00-.0213.2413.22+.12
Pl Tri Canadian 10/1920.27-.06-.2820.3720.27-.01
Pl Tri Inc Gwth 10/1922.38-.03-.1522.5522.38-.49
Pl Trimark Fund 10/1923.44+.01+.0523.4823.35+.50
UBS US LrgCapEq 10/1911.96-.04-.3212.0011.96+.11
FAIRCOURT ASSET MGMT
Frc.PldHghIn9.54+.00+.059.549.47+1.33
FLOYD GROWTH
mFloyd Growth 09/298.72--------
GENUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC.
mBalanced 10/12127.13+.23+.18127.13127.13--
mBio Pl Bond 10/1299.27-.56-.5799.2799.27--
mBio Pl Cdn Equ 10/12129.22-.42-.33129.22129.22--
mBio Pl Gl Eq 10/12111.42+1.79+1.63111.42111.42--
mCanadian Bond 10/12110.91-.89-.80110.91110.91--
mCdn Equity 10/12213.01-.78-.37213.01213.01--
mDividend Equity 10/12174.46+1.60+.92174.46174.46--
mEquity 10/12128.68+1.08+.85128.68128.68--
mFocus Cdn Equ 10/1296.29+.17+.1796.2996.29--
mGlobal Bond 10/1293.51-.53-.5693.5193.51--
mInt'l Equity 10/12188.62+1.93+1.03188.62188.62--
mMarket Neutral 10/1297.20-.42-.4397.2097.20--
mMoney Market 10/12100.00unchunch100.00100.00--
mReal Rtn Bond 10/12120.51-1.40-1.15120.51120.51--
mST Corp Bond 10/1284.18-.17-.2184.1884.18--
mTact AssetAlloc 10/1283.05+.46+.5583.0583.05--
mU.S. Equity 10/12194.37+3.39+1.77194.37194.37--
GLOBAL WEALTH BUILDERS LTD.
GWB Global 10/1711.85+.09+.7311.8511.85--
GWB High Income 10/1710.40+.02+.1910.4010.40--
HIGHSTREET ASSET MGMT
mBalanced15.35-.02-.1515.4115.35+.27
mCanadian Bond10.63+.01+.0810.6310.62+.10
mCanadian Equity27.60-.02-.0627.6227.41+1.28
mCdn Growth15.49-.07-.4515.5615.38+1.40
mCdn Small Cap13.44+.01+.0913.4413.27+2.62
mInt'l Equity -A11.09-.05-.4111.1411.08+.11
mMoney Market10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mUS Equity10.10-.06-.6010.2410.10-.80
mUS Small Cap10.71-.18-1.6311.0110.71-1.74
mUS Small Cap U$9.52-.08-.799.679.52-.57
IND ALLIANCE - INCOME
Bonds124.10+.07+.05124.21124.03+.05
Bonds (McLB)15.05+.00+.0115.0715.05-.01
Bonds (Natcan) 10/1913.46-.01-.1113.4813.46+.00
Bonds serie 217.24+.01+.0517.2517.23+.07
Emer Cdn Bd-TD12.60+.01+.0612.6012.59+.07
Income16.10+.00+.0016.1116.10+.04
Ind All-BondAdd12.49+.00+.0312.5012.49+.09
Long Term Bonds12.27+.02+.1812.2812.25+.11
Money Market18.38+.00+.0118.3818.37+.08
IND ALLIANCE -ASSET ALLOCATION
Asset All - Bal 10/1911.93+.01+.0511.9511.92+.26
Asset All - Mod 10/1911.78-.00-.0211.8011.78+.17
Asset All -Gwth 10/1912.25+.01+.1212.2712.23+.35
Asset All-Ag Gr 10/1912.56+.02+.1912.5812.53+.45
AssetAll-Conser 10/1911.50-.01-.0911.5111.50+.07
IND ALLIANCE- CANADIAN EQUITY
100 Cdn Equ Val21.10+.02+.0821.1321.01+.80
Cdn Eq Sel-MB13.34-.01-.0813.3713.28+.86
Cdn Eq(SC)Montr13.76-.07-.5313.8413.71+1.40
Cdn Equ (AGF)22.93-.04-.1723.0322.89+.27
Cdn Equ (Biss)23.17+.04+.1823.1723.03+.97
Cdn Equ (Jaris) 10/1918.77+.13+.6818.7918.64+.92
Cdn Equ (McLB)18.29-.02-.1218.3418.20+.91
Cdn Equ (SEA) 10/1920.05+.11+.5620.0519.92+1.15
Cdn Equ (Trimk)17.23-.02-.1117.3317.23-.11
Cdn Equ Index18.88-.06-.3318.9718.77+.62
Cdn Equ(Natcan) 10/1916.82+.07+.4016.8216.70+1.24
Cdn Equity Val342.87-.38-.11343.50341.85+.79
Dividends33.49+.03+.1033.4933.23+1.27
Fid True North27.86-.02-.0627.8827.68+.86
IND ALLIANCE- DIVERSIFIED
Balanced (SEA) 10/1914.98-.01-.0715.0314.98+.17
Balanced (Tri)15.37-.03-.2115.5215.37-.68
Diversif (McLB)13.74-.04-.3113.8013.74+.08
Diversified56.94-.02-.0357.0556.90+.31
Diversified Opp22.37-.00-.0122.4222.35+.43
Diversified Sec18.78+.01+.0318.8018.77+.17
Diversified(Jf) 10/1915.00+.03+.1915.0014.96+.42
Fid Cdn Ass All16.64+.01+.0416.6416.58+.79
IND ALLIANCE- US & INTL EQUITY
Glo Equ (Trimk)13.79-.08-.6013.8913.79-.10
Glo Equ Temp15.01-.02-.1615.1115.01-.08
Glob Equ (McLB)10.09-.09-.8510.2110.09-.61
Global Equ(SEA) 10/1912.96-.08-.6013.1112.96-.50
Int Equ (Jaris) 10/1911.68+.04+.3811.6811.62+.54
Int'l Equ (MB)13.89-.07-.4813.9613.89-.02
Intl Equ (SEA) 10/1914.62-.03-.1914.7214.62+.10
Intl Equ (Tem)22.08-.03-.1422.2022.06-.05
Intl Equ Index10.50-.01-.0510.5610.50+.11
IntlEq-Hexavest12.29-.09-.7412.3812.29+.04
U.S Eq (Jarisl) 10/1911.43-.04-.3411.4711.42+.25
U.S Equity (MB)11.68-.15-1.2311.8811.68-1.13
U.S. Equ (SEA) 10/1912.88-.06-.4912.9512.88-.34
U.S. Equ Index11.98-.02-.1712.1311.98-.95
US Equ (LM) 10/1911.29+.01+.1011.3111.28-.63
INTEGRA CAPITAL MGMT-POOLED
Conser Alloc 10/1913.36+.01+.0913.3813.35+.26
Diversified 10/1936.87+.05+.1336.9336.81+.39
mGlo Mkt Neutral 10/19113.84+.16+.14113.84113.68+.17
Gwth Allocat 10/1913.88+.03+.2213.9213.85+.37
mNewton Glo Bond 10/199.84-.01-.129.869.84+.04
Strategic Alloc 10/1915.21+.03+.2015.2415.18+.37
INTEGRA MUTUAL FUNDS
mAcadian Glb Eq 10/1911.31-.02-.2211.4211.31-.31
JOHN D. HILLERY INVESTMENT
mHillery & Assoc 09/292,465.97--------
LANDRY MORIN INC.
LMI Can eq. 09/2915.61--------
LMI Small Cap 09/2913.14--------
LMI US eq. 09/2914.23--------
LMI long short 09/2913.76--------
MCLEAN BUDDEN POOLED
mMB Global Grwth10.21-.10-.9310.3310.21-.65
mMB Global Value11.34-.06-.5611.4011.34-.05
mPool Amer Equ106.90-1.32-1.22108.65106.90-1.09
mPool Bal Gwth13.99-.04-.3114.0613.99+.08
mPool Bal Gwth P13.77-.04-.2813.8313.77+.13
mPool Balanced12.05-.03-.2612.1012.05+.11
mPool Cd Eq Plus12.58-.04-.3212.6512.57+.44
mPool Cdn Eq Val12.65-.01-.0512.6812.61+.73
mPool Cdn Equ Gw87.95-.11-.1288.1787.51+.92
mPool Cdn Equity12.98-.01-.0813.0112.93+.88
mPool Fix Inc56.28+.00+.0156.3656.28-.01
mPool Fix Inc Pl9.48-.04-.469.559.48-.52
mPool Global Equ15.18-.13-.8515.3415.18-.60
mPool Int'l Equ9.39-.04-.479.449.38+.03
mPool LgTmFixInc10.91+.01+.1310.9310.90+.08
mPool Money Mkt10.00unchunch10.0010.00unch
mPool PrivateBal11.19-.05-.4111.2611.19-.15
mSel Cdn Equi10.50-.01-.0810.5310.46+.86
mSel Fixed In10.34+.00+.0010.3510.34-.01
mSel Glbl Equ8.05-.07-.908.138.05-.56
mSelect Bal9.86-.03-.299.909.86+.10
mShrt-Trm Fxd In9.79-.00-.049.809.79-.03
MCLEAN BUDDEN
mPool Bal Value10.65-.02-.1710.6710.64+.21
MONTRUSCO BOLTON - A
mTSX 100 Moment32.18-.18-.5632.5732.18-.92
MONTRUSCO BOLTON - B
mBalanced-B14.38-.04-.2714.4714.38-.11
mCanadian Equ-B23.87-.02-.0723.9723.79+.40
mCdn Small Cap-B21.89-.12-.5322.0121.80+1.41
mEAFE Equity-B10.59-.01-.0910.6310.59+.33
mFixed Income B11.38+.01+.0511.3911.38+.04
mGlobal Equity-B13.67-.06-.4413.8213.67-.44
mU.S. Equ-B U$16.73-.05-.2816.8216.73-.09
MONTRUSCO BOLTON C$
mBond Total Rtn10.57+.00+.0210.5810.57+.05
mCdn Equity Plus17.47-.06-.3117.5817.43-.01
MORGAN MEIGHEN INVEST PORT
mGrowth Pooled12.19+.06+.4912.1912.19+.49
mMorgan Meig Inc13.94------+.58
NORTH GROWTH MANAGEMENT
mCanadian Equity12.48-.10-.8212.5912.48-.27
PHILLIPS, HAGER & NORTH
Cd Eq Pls Pen-A97.27-.28-.2997.9597.27+.21
Cdn Income O14.47+.03+.1714.4714.36+1.53
QVGD INVESTORS INC.
mBalanced 10/1314.28+.06+.4214.2814.28unch
mCdn Small Cap 10/1321.20+.24+1.1321.2021.20unch
mIncome 10/1310.33-.00-.0310.3310.33unch
SCEPTRE INVEST COUNSEL
mBalanced Pool105.15-.15-.14105.44105.05+.36
mBond Pool541.46+.36+.07541.68541.09+.08
mCdn Equity Pool247.07-.33-.13247.40245.50+1.23
mEFT Pool299.75-.50-.17300.78299.75+.14
mEquity Pool665.23-1.48-.22667.39662.82+.82
mForeignEqu Pool93.31-.45-.4894.1493.31-.34
TERA CAPITAL
Public Venture 09/2928.47--------
THORNMARK ASSET MGMT.
mDividend & Inc 10/0319.38--------
mEnhanced Equity 10/0319.86--------
WISE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
mAll Cap Cdn Eq 09/2941.28--------
MONEY MARKET FUNDS

Cur-current yield (actual return over past 7 days, annualized); Eff-effective yield. Effective yield includes compounding. Yields will vary; Chg-daily change of current yield, weekly change as percentage change.

chg fromchg from
fundcureffprv dayprv week
ACUITY MUTUAL FUNDS
MMF2.332.36+.01unch
AEGON FUND MGMT - IMAXX FUNDS
Money Market3.213.26+.02-5.10
AGF FUNDS INC.
MMF2.722.76+.01+1.87
US MMF U$4.464.56unch+.68
AIC INCOME GROUP
MMF3.223.27+.00+.06
US MoneyMkt U$4.284.38-.03+.15
AIM FUNDS C$
MMF2.993.04-.00-.28
AIM FUNDS-(TRIMARK) C$
Interest3.313.37-.00-.28
Interest - DSC2.442.47-.00-.38
AIM FUNDS-(TRIMARK) U$
US MMF U$4.014.09+.00+1.19
US MMF U$-DSC3.573.63+.00+1.34
ALTAMIRA FUNDS
T-Bill3.693.76-.01-.54
ATB FUNDS
Money Mkt Sr A3.343.40+.01+2.45
mMoney Mkt Sr I3.934.01+.01+1.81
BEUTELGOODMAN
MMF3.603.66-.01-.28
BMO MUTUAL FUNDS
AIR MILES M Mkt3.153.20+.02+1.29
MMF3.163.21unchunch
mPrem MMF3.913.99unchunch
T-Bill3.083.13unch+.33
US Money Mkt U$4.154.24unch+.48
BRANDES INVESTMENT PARTNERS
Canadian MMF2.762.80-.05-5.48
CI INVESTMENTS INC. C$
Money Market3.283.33unch+.18
CI INVESTMENTS INC. U$
U$ MMkt4.254.34-.00+.09
CIBC FUNDS
Cdn T-Bill3.153.20-.00+.66
MM Prem Class4.044.12unch-.49
MMF3.173.22unch+.32
mMMF > $1MM3.944.02unch+.25
mMMF > $3MM4.054.13unch+.25
mMMF >$500M3.833.90unch+.26
mPr T-Bill>$1MM3.924.00-.01+.26
mPr T-Bill>$3MM4.034.11-.01+.25
mPr T-Bill>$500M3.823.89-.01+.26
Prem TBill3.713.78-.00+.32
US MMF U$4.494.59+.01-.23
mUS MMF U$>$1MM4.754.86+.01-.21
mUS MMF U$>$3MM4.854.97+.01-.21
mUS MMF U$>$500M4.694.80+.01-.21
COUNSEL GROUP OF FUNDS
Money Market3.043.09+.11+3.75
CREDENTIAL FUNDS
Cred MMF2.963.00-.03-8.07
Money Market -F3.273.32unch-12.33
DESJARDINS FUNDS
MMF3.083.13+.04+.59
DYNAMIC INCOME FUNDS
Money Market2.262.29unch+1.80
ELLIOTT & PAGE - ADVISOR
Money3.563.62+.04+2.89
Money D2.712.75-.06+1.50
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS C$ (SR-A)
Cd MM A3.343.40unch+.30
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U$ (SR-A)
US MM U$ A4.414.51+.02+.46
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U$ (SR-B)
US MM U$ B4.714.82+.01+.43
FRNKLN TMPLTN - FRANKLIN U$
US MMF U$4.214.30unchunch
FRNKLN TMPLTN - MUTUAL SER C$
MMF-A3.263.31unch-1.21
FRNKLN TMPLTN - TEMPLETON C$
T-Bill3.443.50unch+1.47
GBC FUNDS
MMF 10/173.403.46----
GGOF INCOME - CLASSIC
Cdn Money Mkt C3.463.52-.01unch
MMF C U$4.504.60unchunch
GGOF INCOME - MUTUAL
Cdn Money Mkt M2.852.89unch+1.06
MMF M U$4.244.33-.01unch
HARTFORD CANADA FUNDS
MMF - B2.942.98unch+.34
MMF - D3.183.23unch+3.25
HSBC FUNDS C$
Cdn MMF-I3.163.21unchunch
US MMF-I U$4.294.38unch+1.18
IA CLARINGTON INVESTMENTS INC
MMF3.583.64unch+.28
MMF-B3.954.02-.01-2.64
R MMF3.243.29-.01-2.90
R MMF-X 10/194.955.08----
INHANCE
Money Market -A2.702.74+.25--
Money Market -F2.952.99+.25--
INTEGRA MUTUAL FUNDS
Short Term Inv 10/193.273.33----
INVESTORS GROUP
MMF3.343.40+.13+4.38
Premium MMF3.733.80+.05+1.36
US MMF U$4.334.42+.05+3.10
MACKENZIE SENTINEL C$
Cash Mgmt3.763.83unchunch
Money Market3.123.17unch-.32
Money Market B3.403.46+.01unch
MAVRIX FUND MANAGEMENT INC.
MMF 10/193.313.36----
MAWER INVESTMENT MGMT. LTD.
MMF3.433.49-.01-.58
MCLEAN BUDDEN
Money Market3.673.73-.00+.25
MD MANAGEMENT
MD Money3.663.73+.02+.27
MERITAS SOCIALLY RESPONSIBLE
Money Market3.423.48unch-1.44
MIDDLEFIELD GROUP
MMF3.663.73-.00-.04
MULVIHILL FUNDS
Cdn MMF3.743.81+.06+3.68
NATIONAL BANK MUTUAL FUNDS
xCorp Cash Mgmt3.944.02+.00-.01
xMMF3.363.42+.00+.26
xT-Bill3.653.71+.00+.85
mxTreasury Mgnt4.104.18-.00-.30
xUS MMF U$4.454.55-.00-.34
NORTH GROWTH MANAGEMENT
mCdn Money Mkt4.044.12unchunch
NORTHWEST
Money Market3.643.71-.02+2.71
PHILLIPS, HAGER & NORTH
MMF-A3.863.93+.02+.52
US MMF-A U$4.784.89-.02-.42
PRIMERICA CONCERT
Cdn MMF2.522.55+.01+3.70
PUTNAM INVESTMENTS INC.-CL A
Money Market-A3.093.13-.00-1.28
PUTNAM INVESTMENTS INC.-CL D
Money Market-D3.403.46-.01+.35
QTRADE FUND MANAGEMENT INC.
Money Market3.213.27+.04-6.24
Money Market -F3.323.38+.04-6.45
QUADRUS FUNDS
Mxm Money Mkt3.433.49unchunch
RBC FUNDS - MUTUAL FUND
Cdn MMF3.353.41+.00+.09
Cdn T-Bill3.263.31-.00+.91
Prem MMF4.014.09+.00+.24
US MMF U$4.374.46+.01+2.43
RENAISSANCE MUTUAL FUNDS
Canadian MMkt3.243.30-.00+.09
Canadian T-Bill2.912.95-.00-.02
US Money Mkt U$4.364.46+.01+.01
SARBIT ASSET MANAGEMENT
Money Mkt--------
SCEPTRE FUNDS
MMF - A3.293.34-.03+.92
mMMF - O3.823.89-.03+.82
SCOTIA MUTUAL FUNDS
CanAm MMF U$4.164.25+.00-.54
Money Market3.183.23+.00-.03
mPmTBil-less$1MM3.823.89+.00+.09
mPmTBilgreat$1MM3.984.05+.00+.09
PmTBill$100M3.603.67+.00+.10
T-Bill3.043.08-.00-.30
SEI INVESTMENTS - F CLASS
Money Market-F 10/19--------
SEI INVESTMENTS - I CLASS
mMoney Market-I3.944.02-.01-1.25
SEI INVESTMENTS - O CLASS
mMoney Market-O4.474.57-.01-1.11
SEI INVESTMENTS - P CLASS
Money Market-P3.954.03unch-1.00
SENTRY SELECT
Money Market Cl3.413.47unch+.29
SS Money Market3.653.72unch+.83
SHSCFI FUNDS
Shsc Mon Mkt--------
STONE FUNDS - SERIES A
Flag MMF-A--------
TALVEST FUNDS
MM Tal Prem Cl3.853.92unchunch
MMF3.173.22+.01-.31
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-ADVISOR SERIES
Cdn MMF-A3.093.14-.01+.32
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-INV. SERIES
Cdn MMF3.383.44unch+.30
Cdn T-Bill3.243.29unchunch
Premium MMF3.984.06unch+.25
mUS MM-U$ - P4.895.01unchunch
US MMF U$4.314.40unchunch
SEGREGATED MONEY MARKET
AIM FUNDS SEG (TRIMARK) (AIG)
Interest Seg3.183.23-.00-.53
ASSUMPTION LIFE-SERIES B
T-Max-B 10/19--------
ASSUMPTION LIFE-SERIES C
T-Max-C 10/19--------
BATIRENTE
Money Market3.533.59+.00+1.68
MACKENZIE SENTINEL SEGREGATED
Cash Mgt Seg3.733.80unch+.27
Money Mkt Seg3.283.33unch-.61
SSQ VIE
Money Market 10/192.722.75----
TRANSAMERICA IMS SERIES
MMF3.233.28-.00+.37
T-Bill2.592.63-.00-.63
DIVIDENDS

Dividends per share or unit as declared by the fund. Type- income or capital; Amt-amount of dividend of indicated type; Pay Date-date dividend is payable; Dist freq - expected frequency of Div. type; m - monthly; a - annually; q - quarterly; w - weekly.

funddisttypeamtpay
freqdate
ADVANTAGED PREFERRED SHARE TR
Advantaged PrefQIncome.303110/18
AIM FUNDS-(TRIMARK) C$
Dialogue IncomeMIncome.015810/20
BMO MUTUAL FUNDS
BondMIncome.035110/16
Diversified IncMIncome.060010/16
Gl HighYld BondAIncome.035010/16
Glo Monthly IncMIncome.040010/16
Income TrustMIncome.060010/16
Monthly IncomeMIncome.060010/16
Mort&Sh Term InMIncome.028210/16
US$ Monthly IncMIncome.040010/16
BMO NESBITT BURNS LINKED NOTES
CI CAP En YldS4MIncome.287310/16
CICAPLEnYields5MIncome.394610/16
CICAPLEnYields6MIncome.768910/16
DynPRINPLUSYS1MIncome.408010/16
DynPRINPLUSYS2MIncome.285010/16
DynPrinPLUSYDs3MIncome.427210/16
Faircourt IncS1MIncome.350110/16
Faircourt S2MIncome.211410/16
Faircourt S3MIncome.322710/16
Growth&Inc S1MIncome.445210/16
Growth&Inc S2MIncome.450710/16
SS Cdn In S1MIncome.450110/16
SentrySel Cd InMIncome.413110/16
SentrySelROC S2MIncome.464010/16
Sky Pro-Trac S3MIncome.452310/16
Sky Pro-Trac s2MIncome.368010/16
Skylon ProTrSr1MIncome.330510/16
bestLINK DIC S1MIncome.389310/16
bestLINK DIN S2MIncome.387710/16
bestLINK FI S1MIncome.162710/16
bestLINK FI S2NIncome.075010/16
BONA VISTA ASSET MGMT LTD.
mBAM BalancedACapital1.002310/19
mBAM BalancedQIncome.020710/19
CIBC WORLD MARKETS
CAM FULPaY S1NIncome.330010/16
CAM FULPaY S2NIncome.400010/16
CAM FULPaY S3NIncome.390010/16
CI MAX Dep Nt 1NIncome.540010/16
CI MAX Dep Nt2NIncome.400010/16
CI MAX Dep Nt3NIncome.390010/16
Glo Asst Lnk S1NIncome6.000010/16
NATIONAL BANK MUTUAL FUNDS
Corp Cash MgmtMIncome.003210/16
Corp Cash MgmtMIncome.001110/17
Corp Cash MgmtMIncome.001110/18
Corp Cash MgmtMIncome.001110/19
Corp Cash MgmtMIncome.001110/20
MMFMIncome.002810/16
MMFMIncome.000910/17
MMFMIncome.000910/18
MMFMIncome.000910/19
MMFMIncome.000910/20
T-BillMIncome.003010/16
T-BillMIncome.001010/17
T-BillMIncome.001010/18
T-BillMIncome.001010/19
T-BillMIncome.001010/20
mTreasury MgntMIncome.003410/16
mTreasury MgntMIncome.001110/17
mTreasury MgntMIncome.001110/18
mTreasury MgntMIncome.001110/19
mTreasury MgntMIncome.001110/20
US MMF U$MIncome.003710/16
US MMF U$MIncome.001210/17
US MMF U$MIncome.001210/18
US MMF U$MIncome.001210/19
US MMF U$MIncome.001210/20
SEI INVESTMENTS - F CLASS
Cdn Fix Inc-FAIncome.028210/20
SEI INVESTMENTS - I CLASS
mCdn Fix Inc-IAIncome.037710/20
SEI INVESTMENTS - O CLASS
mCdn Fix Inc-OAIncome.044810/20
SEI INVESTMENTS - P CLASS
Cdn Fix Inc-PAIncome.028210/20
STRATEGIC ENERGY FUND
Strategic EnergMIncome.110010/18

© 2007 The Globe and Mail. All rights reserved.

Search Fund News


Advanced Search

GlobeinvestorGOLD.com

Only GlobeinvestorGOLD combines the strength of powerful investing tools with the insight of The Globe and Mail.

Discover a wealth of investment information and and exclusive features.

Free E-Mail Newsletters

  • Morning news headlines
  • Morning business headlines
  • Financial highlights
  • Tech alert
  • Leisure

Sign-up for our free newsletters



Back to top