Data supplied by CTV GlobeMedia. December 31, 2007 closing net asset value per share, capital gains for the year, income distributions for the year, total distributions for the year, December 31, 2008 closing net asset value per share, and 1 year % change. nil indicates no distributions, (-) indicates no data available.
  Dec. 31, 2007Dec. 31, 2008
FUNDNAVCapital GainIncomeTotal DistributionNAV% Chng
TAL POOLED FUNDS
TAL Pooled Balanced13.00nil.0306.030610.57-18.5
TAL Pooled Fixed Income10.62nil.1333.133310.14-3.2
TALVEST FUNDS
Renaissance Canadian Bond12.04nil.4546.454611.73+1.2
Renaissance China Plus18.44nilnilnil11.61-37.0
Renaissance Dividend18.28nil.4800.480012.85-27.5
Renaissance Global Bond4.03nil.1384.13844.28+9.9
Renaissance Global Health Care16.18nilnilnil15.48-4.3
Renaissance Global Markets5.57nilnilnil3.63-34.9
Renaissance Global Multi Management6.84nilnilnil5.40-21.1
Renaissance Global Resources15.79nilnilnil8.53-46.0
Renaissance Global Sci & Tech22.49nilnilnil16.19-28.0
Renaissance Global Sci & Tech (US$)22.79nilnilnil13.11-42.5
Renaissance Global Small Cap11.26nilnilnil7.50-33.4
Renaissance International Equity5.22nilnilnil4.42-15.4
Renaissance Millennium High Income13.82nil.7200.72008.91-31.5
Renaissance Millennium Next Gen39.13nilnilnil25.14-35.8
Renaissance Short-Term Income11.40nil.3499.349911.83+6.9
TALVEST/MARITIME LIFE-SERIES B
Manulife GIF MLIP A Ren Glb Markets7.62nilnilnil4.90-35.7
TD GIF II
TD Balanced Growth GIF II13.79nilnilnil10.81-21.6
TD Canadian Bond GIF II14.95nilnilnil15.17+1.4
TD Canadian Bond GIF II-A11.36nilnilnil11.51+1.3
TD Canadian Bond GIF II-B11.58nilnilnil11.78+1.7
TD Canadian Equity GIF II18.03nilnilnil10.13-43.8
TD Canadian Money Market GIF II11.71nilnilnil11.92+1.8
TD Canadian Money Market GIF II-A10.78nilnilnil11.00+2.0
TD Canadian Money Market GIF II-B10.84nilnilnil11.07+2.1
TD Canadian Value GIF II15.15nilnilnil9.13-39.7
TD Entert. & Communications GIF II9.29nilnilnil5.89-36.6
TD Global Select GIF II7.13nilnilnil5.06-29.0
TD Health Sciences GIF II8.76nilnilnil7.66-12.6
TD International Equity GIF II5.07nilnilnil2.97-41.5
TD Mgd Agg Gwth Non-RSP GIF II10.88nilnilnil7.83-28.1
TD Mgd Aggressive Growth GIF II11.66nilnilnil8.46-27.5
TD Mgd Aggressive Growth GIF II-A13.31nilnilnil9.58-28.0
TD Mgd Aggressive Growth GIF II-B13.62nilnilnil9.85-27.7
TD Mgd Balanced Growth GIF II12.06nilnilnil9.47-21.5
TD Mgd Balanced Growth GIF II-A12.64nilnilnil9.85-22.1
TD Mgd Balanced Growth GIF II-B12.86nilnilnil10.07-21.7
TD Mgd Inc & Mod Growth GIF II12.58nilnilnil10.44-17.1
TD Mgd Inc & Mod Growth GIF II-A12.24nilnilnil10.12-17.4
TD Mgd Inc & Mod Growth GIF II-B12.46nilnilnil10.34-17.0
TD Mgd Max Eq Growth Non-RSP GIF II9.82nilnilnil6.37-35.1
TD Mgd Max Equity Growth GIF II10.40nilnilnil6.81-34.5
TD Science & Technology GIF II2.34nilnilnil1.57-33.0
TD U.S. Blue Chip Equity GIF II6.28nilnilnil4.31-31.4
TD GIF
Gtd Balanced Growth16.21nilnilnil12.85-20.8
Gtd Canadian Bond15.66nilnilnil15.97+2.0
Gtd Canadian Equity26.65nilnilnil15.25-42.8
Gtd Canadian Value19.19nilnilnil11.78-38.6
Gtd Global Select9.12nilnilnil6.55-28.2
Gtd Health Sciences11.14nilnilnil9.89-11.2
Gtd Mgd Agg Growth11.98nilnilnil8.72-27.2
Gtd Mgd Bal Growth11.64nilnilnil9.10-21.9
Gtd Mgd Inc & Mod Growth12.17nilnilnil10.09-17.1
Gtd Mgd Index11.08nilnilnil9.37-15.4
Gtd Money Market12.86nilnilnil13.18+2.5
Gtd U.S. Blue Chip Equity7.04nilnilnil4.89-30.6
TD INDEX FUNDS-INV SERIES
TD Balanced Index12.93.3762.4137.789910.36-13.8
TD Canadian Bond Index10.53nil.4508.450810.63+5.4
TD Canadian Index21.47.3078.4033.711113.54-33.4
TD Dow Jones Average Index8.30nil.1110.11106.86-16.0
TD Dow Jones Avg Index (US$)8.41nil.0907.09075.56-32.8
TD European Index10.40nil.2708.27086.77-32.2
TD International Index12.10nil.3139.31398.38-28.6
TD International Index Curr Neut-I8.04nilnilnil4.62-42.5
TD Japanese Index8.42nilnilnil7.56-10.2
TD NASDAQ Index-I5.23nilnilnil2.97-43.2
TD U.S. Index11.53nil.1801.18018.83-21.8
TD U.S. Index (US$)11.68nil.1473.14737.15-37.5
TD U.S. Index Currency Neutral-I9.43nilnilnil5.72-39.3
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-ADV SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Aggressive Grt-A11.18nilnilnil8.20-26.7
TD FundSmart Mgd Max Equity Grt-A10.95nilnilnil7.36-32.8
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-INV SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Aggressive Grt-I9.92nilnilnil7.27-26.7
TD FundSmart Mgd Max Equity Grt-I10.04nilnilnil6.74-32.9
TD MAP FUNDSMART PTFLS-PREM SR
TD FundSmart Mgd Aggressive Grt-P10.51nilnilnil7.76-26.2
TD FundSmart Mgd Max Equity Grt-P10.84nilnilnil7.32-32.5
TD MAP INDEX EPORTFOLIOS
TD Mgd Idx Inc & Mod Growth Port-e10.81nil.3619.36199.35-10.3
TD Mgd Index Aggressive Gr Port-e11.42.0457.3123.35808.65-21.3
TD Mgd Index Balanced Growth Port-e10.63.0588.3292.38808.65-15.1
TD Mgd Index Income Port-e10.35.0177.3747.39249.41-5.4
TD Mgd Index Max Equity Gr Port-e11.18.0404.2377.27827.88-27.1
TD MAP INDEX PORTFLS - INV SER
TD Mgd Idx Inc & Mod Growth Port-I10.29nil.3178.31788.90-10.5
TD Mgd Index Aggress Growth Port-I11.25.0455.2790.32458.53-21.4
TD Mgd Index Bal Growth Port-I10.73.0611.3049.36608.73-15.4
TD Mgd Index Income Port-I9.95.0185.3299.34849.05-5.6
TD Mgd Index Max Equity Gro Port-I10.91.0498.2467.29657.64-27.3
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - ADV SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-A11.14.2299.0593.28918.52-20.9
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-A10.82.2195.0910.31058.69-16.8
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-T14.911.0765.14201.218411.25-17.0
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-A10.42.0959.1261.22208.95-12.0
TD Managed Aggressive Growth-A11.59nilnilnil8.53-26.4
TD Managed Balanced Growth-A11.32nil.0764.07648.92-20.6
TD Managed Inc & Mod Growth-A10.95.0519.1131.16498.98-16.6
TD Managed Income-A10.49nil.1611.16119.09-11.9
TD Managed Max Equity Growth-A11.34nilnilnil7.56-33.3
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - H-SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-H14.941.1720.07631.248310.72-20.8
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-H14.92.9724.11101.083411.43-16.8
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-H14.93.7440.1743.918412.28-12.0
TD Managed Balanced Growth-H14.95.9571.09291.050010.95-20.6
TD Managed Inc & Mod Growth-H14.99.7860.1331.919111.67-16.6
TD Managed Income-H14.99.5506.2012.751912.51-11.9
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - INV SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-I10.88.2452.0605.30578.30-20.9
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-I10.57.2250.0905.31558.49-16.7
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-I10.43.1006.1302.23078.95-12.1
TD Mgd Aggress Growth Port-I10.34nilnilnil7.61-26.4
TD Mgd Bal Growth Portfolio-I10.89nil.0742.07428.58-20.6
TD Mgd Inc&Mod Growth Portfolio-I10.92.0521.1135.16578.95-16.6
TD Mgd Income Portfolio-I10.16nil.1580.15808.80-11.9
TD Mgd Max Equity Portfolio-I10.30nilnilnil6.87-33.3
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - PREM SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-K14.911.2132.14281.356110.69-20.1
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-P10.30.2515.0707.32227.87-20.5
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-K15.04.9211.17501.096111.58-16.3
TD FundSmart Mgd Inc & Mod Grt-P10.02.2256.1365.36218.02-16.4
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-K14.89.6297.43821.067812.36-10.2
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-P9.80.1017.1694.27128.40-11.6
TD Managed Aggressive Growth-P10.48nilnilnil7.75-26.0
TD Managed Balanced Growth-K14.93.8655.18451.050011.06-19.8
TD Managed Balanced Growth-P10.17nil.1169.11698.01-20.2
TD Managed Inc & Mod Growth-K14.99.7202.2027.922811.73-16.2
TD Managed Inc & Mod Growth-P10.03.0522.1543.20658.21-16.2
TD Managed Income-K14.94.5217.2471.768812.52-11.4
TD Managed Income-P10.01nil.2051.20518.67-11.5
TD Managed Max Equity Growth-P11.03nilnilnil7.40-32.9
TD MAP MNGD PORTFLS - T-SER
TD FundSmart Mgd Balanced Grt-T14.951.1402.07191.212110.78-20.7
TD FundSmart Mgd Income-T14.99.7013.1731.874512.37-12.0
TD Managed Balanced Growth-T14.93.9708.07921.050010.95-20.5
TD Managed Inc & Mod Growth-T15.02.8239.1534.977311.65-16.6
TD Managed Income-T15.01.5558.1942.750012.53-11.9
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-ADVISOR SERIES
TD Asian Growth-A15.31nil.2001.20019.12-39.1
TD Balanced Growth-A12.70.0077.1239.131610.03-20.1
TD Balanced Income-A13.01.0750.2038.278911.25-11.4
TD Canadian Blue Chip Equity-A18.25.6235nil.623513.02-25.1
TD Canadian Bond-A11.15.0517.4238.475610.93+2.3
TD Canadian Core Plus Bond-A10.24.0419.2222.26419.86-1.2
TD Canadian Equity-A12.25nilnilnil7.08-42.2
TD Canadian Money Market-A10.00nil.2465.246510.00+2.5
TD Canadian Value-A12.72nilnilnil7.90-37.9
TD Cdn Small-Cap Equity-A12.82nilnilnil7.83-39.0
TD Corporate Bond Capital Yield-A14.55.4800nil.480012.94-8.0
TD Diversified Monthly Income-A10.02.0360.1865.22257.27-25.6
TD Dividend Growth-A20.08nil.3857.385713.71-30.0
TD Dividend Income-A14.23nil.2365.23659.95-28.9
TD Emerging Markets-A24.01nilnilnil12.71-47.1
TD Energy-A10.53nilnilnil6.13-41.8
TD Entertainment & Commun.-A11.94nilnilnil7.81-34.6
TD Global Bond-A8.15nil.9040.90409.46+27.4
TD Global Dividend-A10.06nil.1711.17117.11-27.9
TD Global Equity Advantage Port-A9.15nilnilnil6.32-31.0
TD Global Multi-Cap-A11.19nil.0401.04016.40-42.4
TD Global Select-A8.44nil.0063.00636.15-27.1
TD Global Sustainability-A10.12nil.0074.00746.78-32.9
TD Global Value-A10.13nilnilnil7.19-29.0
TD Health Sciences-A7.72nilnilnil6.97-9.8
TD High Yield Income-A7.86nil.3693.36934.55-39.1
TD Income Advantage Portfolio-A10.50.0596.2824.34209.37-7.6
TD Income Trust Capital Yield-A14.23.7656.0384.80409.68-27.6
TD International Equity Growth-A11.35nilnilnil7.11-37.3
TD International Equity-A10.90nilnilnil6.54-40.0
TD Japanese Growth-A7.91nilnilnil7.11-10.1
TD Latin American Growth-A15.26nilnilnil8.56-43.9
TD Monthly Income-A15.84.1125.3375.450011.77-23.4
TD North American Dividend-A9.15nil.0558.05586.88-24.3
TD Precious Metals-A11.16nilnilnil7.44-33.4
TD Real Return Bond-A12.37nil.4765.476511.76-1.2
TD Resource-A31.33nilnilnil16.02-48.9
TD Science & Technology-A3.31nilnilnil2.28-31.0
TD Short Term Bond-A9.87nil.3241.324110.16+6.3
TD U.S. Blue Chip Equity-A6.40nilnilnil4.50-29.7
TD U.S. Equity Advantage Port-A10.59nilnilnil7.92-25.2
TD U.S. Large-Cap Value-A9.94nil.0233.02337.76-21.6
TD U.S. Mid-Cap Growth-A10.35nilnilnil7.52-27.3
TD U.S. Small Cap Equity-A11.51nilnilnil9.43-18.1
TD US Equity Advantg Curr Neutral-A10.82nilnilnil6.26-42.1
TD US Large-Cap Value Curr Neutr-A10.53nilnilnil6.38-39.4
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-E-SERIES
TD Canadian Bond Index-e10.67nil.4861.486110.77+5.7
TD Canadian Index-e22.32.3038.5011.804914.12-32.9
TD Dow Jones Average Index-e8.59nil.1484.14847.11-15.4
TD Dow Jones Avg Index (US$)-e8.70nil.1214.12145.76-32.4
TD European Index-e10.88nil.3462.34627.07-31.7
TD International Index Curr Neut-e10.37nilnilnil5.99-42.2
TD International Index-e12.36nil.3972.39728.57-27.9
TD Japanese Index-e8.93nil.0357.03578.02-9.8
TD NASDAQ Index-e5.61nilnilnil3.21-42.8
TD U.S. Index (US$)-e25.48nil.3511.351115.60-37.4
TD U.S. Index Currency Neutral-e10.94nilnilnil6.67-39.0
TD U.S. Index-e25.15nil.4293.429319.26-21.7
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-F-SERIES
TD Income Trust Capital Yield-F14.30.9350.23961.17469.55-26.6
TD International Equity-F9.93nilnilnil6.07-38.9
TD Premium Money Market-F10.00nilnilnil10.00+.0
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-H-SERIES
TD Diversified Monthly Income-H14.68.3827.4993.882010.20-25.6
TD Dividend Growth-H14.38.8470.30501.15209.18-29.9
TD Dividend Income-H14.42.9072.24481.15209.37-28.7
TD Global Dividend-H13.81.9536.16041.11409.01-27.9
TD Income Advantage Portfolio-H13.99.4060.2960.702012.28-7.5
TD Monthly Income-H14.54.5064.51361.020010.30-23.4
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-INV. SERIES U$
TD Entertainment & Communicat (US$)22.19nilnilnil11.61-47.7
TD Health Sciences (US$)16.34nilnilnil11.79-27.8
TD Latin American Growth (US$)27.52nilnilnil12.31-55.3
TD North American Dividend-I (US$)14.84nil.0932.09328.91-39.4
TD Science & Technology (US$)14.57nilnilnil8.04-44.8
TD U.S. Blue Chip Equity (US$)14.52nilnilnil8.16-43.8
TD U.S. Mid-Cap Gwth (US$)32.77nilnilnil19.04-41.9
TD U.S. Small Cap Equity (US$)12.87nilnilnil8.42-34.6
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-INV. SERIES
TD Asian Growth16.91nil.2064.206410.10-39.0
TD Balanced Growth24.20.0155.2547.270219.10-20.1
TD Balanced Income14.33.0833.2298.313112.40-11.4
TD Canadian Blue Chip Equity35.161.2390nil1.239025.05-25.1
TD Canadian Bond12.78.0601.5226.582612.52+2.6
TD Canadian Core Plus Bond-I10.18.0856.2780.36369.70-1.2
TD Canadian Equity29.26nilnilnil16.92-42.2
TD Canadian Money Market10.00nil.2592.259210.00+2.6
TD Canadian T-Bill10.00nil.1944.194410.00+2.0
TD Canadian Value24.33nilnilnil15.12-37.9
TD Cdn Small-Cap Equity29.41nilnilnil17.95-39.0
TD Comfort Balanced Portfolio-Inil.0267.026810.16+.0
TD Comfort Conservative Portfolio-I.0017.0147.016410.18+.0
TD Comfort Equity Portfolio-Inil.0560.056010.15+.0
TD Comfort Growth Portfolio-Inil.0370.037010.22+.0
TD Comfort Moderate Portfolio-Inil.0209.020910.23+.0
TD Corporate Bond Capital Yield-I14.56.4400.0400.480012.94-8.0
TD Diversified Monthly Income-I20.57.0750.3899.464914.92-25.6
TD Dividend Growth55.30nil1.16941.169437.72-29.9
TD Dividend Income28.50nil.4983.498319.93-28.8
TD Emerging Markets19.04nilnilnil10.06-47.2
TD Energy32.78nilnilnil19.04-41.9
TD Entertainment & Communications21.90nilnilnil14.33-34.6
TD European Growth19.43nil.1876.187612.63-34.0
TD Global Bond-I8.31nil.9631.96319.60+27.5
TD Global Dividend-I10.06nil.1686.16867.10-28.0
TD Global Equity Advantage Port-I8.60nilnilnil5.94-30.9
TD Global Multi-Cap-I11.18nil.0463.04636.39-42.4
TD Global Select15.05nil.0129.012910.95-27.2
TD Global Sustainability-I10.12nil.0052.00526.76-33.1
TD Global Value-I10.14nilnilnil7.21-28.9
TD Health Sciences16.13nilnilnil14.55-9.8
TD High Yield Income6.53nil.3137.31373.78-39.1
TD Income Advantage Portfolio-I10.50.0614.2986.36009.37-7.5
TD Income Trust Capital Yield-I14.22.7787.0253.80409.68-27.6
TD International Equity20.33nilnilnil12.20-40.0
TD International Equity Growth-I11.39nil.0633.06337.08-37.3
TD Japanese Growth6.89nilnilnil6.19-10.2
TD Latin American Growth27.16nilnilnil15.20-44.0
TD Monthly Income16.73.1200.3600.480012.42-23.4
TD Mortgage59.05nil1.95301.953061.37+7.4
TD North American Dividend-I14.65nil.1038.103811.00-24.3
TD Pacific Rim-I10.87nilnilnil7.36-32.3
TD Precious Metals52.51nilnilnil34.97-33.4
TD Premium Money Market10.00nil.3192.319210.00+3.2
TD Real Return Bond14.46nil.5405.540513.77-1.2
TD Resource35.32nilnilnil18.11-48.7
TD Science & Technology14.38nilnilnil9.93-30.9
TD Short-Term Bond9.47nil.3347.33479.75+6.6
TD U.S. Blue Chip Equity14.33nilnilnil10.07-29.7
TD U.S. Equity Advantage Port-I10.62nilnilnil7.95-25.1
TD U.S. Large-Cap Value10.17nil.0256.02567.95-21.6
TD U.S. Mid-Cap Growth32.34nilnilnil23.51-27.3
TD U.S. Money Market (US$)10.00nil.1895.189510.00+1.9
TD U.S. Quantitative Equity-I8.00nilnilnil6.02-24.8
TD U.S. Small Cap Equity12.70nilnilnil10.39-18.2
TD US Equity Advantg Curr Neutral-I10.59nilnilnil6.13-42.1
TD US Large-Cap Value Curr Neutr-I9.72nilnilnil5.89-39.4
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-PREMIUM SERIES
TD U.S. Money Market (US$)-P10.00nil.2510.251010.00+2.5
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-S-SERIES
TD Diversified Monthly Income-S14.67.4227.62731.050010.20-24.6
TD Dividend Growth-S14.381.0007.31931.32009.16-29.1
TD Global Dividend-S13.811.0002.37601.37628.92-26.9
TD Income Advantage Portfolio-S13.98.4541.3679.822012.25-6.8
TD Monthly Income-S14.58.5239.58611.110010.32-22.9
TD MUTUAL FUNDS-T-SERIES
TD Diversified Monthly Income-T14.69.4096.4724.882010.21-25.5
TD Dividend Growth-T14.38.8660.28601.15209.17-30.0
TD Dividend Income-T14.40.9235.22851.15209.34-28.8
TD Global Dividend-T13.81.9532.21291.16618.97-27.9
TD Income Advantage Portfolio-T13.96.4198.2822.702012.23-7.6
TD Monthly Income-T14.53.5114.50861.020010.29-23.4
TD Securities Inc.
5Banc Split Inc B16.95nilnilnil11.22-33.8
Big 8 Split Inc73.61nilnilnil31.12-57.7
TD Split Inc.68.69nilnilnil43.40-36.8
TEACHERS' RSP
Teachers' RSP-Equity Section776.53nilnilnil420.72-45.8
TERA CAPITAL
Tera Balanced Small Cap34.31nilnilnil24.55-28.4
Tera Capital Global Innovation243.57nilnilnil155.64-36.1
Tera Capital Global Innovation(US$)244.82nilnilnil125.49-48.7
Tera High Incomenilnilnil21.16+.0
TERRA FUND MANAGEMENT LTD.
Terra Small Cap Resource-R9.43nilnilnil4.97-47.3
THIRD CANADIAN
Third Canadian General Invest Trust62.30nilnilnil22.75-63.5
THORNMARK ASSET MGMT.
Thornmark Alpha14.41nilnilnil12.93-10.3
Thornmark Dividend & Income17.31nil.1615.161515.08-12.0
Thornmark Enhanced Equity13.85nilnilnil9.95-28.2
TITAN FUNDS INCORPORATED
Titan Aggressive Equity Portfolio-A9.22nil.0458.04586.05-34.0
Titan Aggressive Equity Portfolio-B9.21nil.0609.06096.07-33.7
Titan Aggressive Equity Portfolio-D10.06nil.0482.04826.59-34.2
Titan Aggressive Equity Portfolio-I10.07nil.0925.09256.66-33.2
Titan Balanced Growth Portfolio-A9.32nil.0851.08517.08-23.3
Titan Balanced Growth Portfolio-B9.38nil.1151.11517.14-22.8
Titan Balanced Growth Portfolio-D9.97nil.0947.09477.55-23.5
Titan Balanced Growth Portfolio-I9.99nil.1772.17727.61-22.3
Titan Balanced Income Portfolio-A9.61nil.1355.13558.05-14.9
Titan Balanced Income Portfolio-B9.63nil.1847.18478.08-14.3
Titan Balanced Income Portfolio-D9.95nil.1287.12878.34-14.9
Titan Balanced Income Portfolio-I9.93nil.2512.25128.31-14.0
Titan Balanced Portfolio-A9.31nil.1211.12117.16-21.9
Titan Balanced Portfolio-B9.32nil.1735.17357.17-21.5
Titan Balanced Portfolio-D9.89nil.1196.11967.59-22.1
Titan Balanced Portfolio-I9.92nil.2322.23227.65-20.9
Titan Growth Portfolio-A9.19.0028.0789.08186.63-27.1
Titan Growth Portfolio-B9.17.0028.1007.10356.64-26.7
Titan Growth Portfolio-D9.93.0031.0891.09217.15-27.3
Titan Growth Portfolio-I9.92.0031.1486.15177.18-26.3
Titan Money Market-A9.68.0001.1797.17988.24+.0
Titan Money Market-B9.69.0001.2519.25198.22+.0
Titan Money Market-D9.89.0001.1698.16998.39+.0
Titan Money Market-I9.94.0001.2899.29008.30+.0
TRADEX
Tradex Bond9.99nil.3608.360810.17+5.5
Tradex Equity Fund Limited15.17.1153.2903.40568.99-38.3
Tradex Global Equity11.18nil.0558.05587.28-34.4
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 100/100
Trans GS3 Balanced AA 100/1005.22nilnilnil4.39-15.9
Trans GS3 Cdn MMF 100/1005.69nilnilnil5.80+1.9
Trans GS3 Conserv AA 100/1005.54nilnilnil5.04-9.1
Trans GS3 Global Growth GIF 100/1004.19nilnilnil2.90-30.9
Trans GS3 Growth AA 100/1004.79nilnilnil3.77-21.4
Trans TOP Aggr. Growth Port 100/1004.18nilnilnil2.77-33.7
Trans TOP Balanced Portfolio100/1004.94nilnilnil3.91-20.9
Trans TOP Cdn Mgrs Portfolio100/1008.40nilnilnil5.81-30.8
Trans TOP Conserv Portfolio 100/1005.57nilnilnil4.75-14.7
Trans TOP Gbl Mgrs Portfolio100/1005.23nilnilnil3.60-31.2
Trans TOP Gbl Sectors Port 100/1005.80nilnilnil4.19-27.7
Trans TOP Growth Portfolio 100/1004.66nilnilnil3.40-27.0
Trans TOP US Mgrs Portfolio 100/1004.52nilnilnil2.94-34.9
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 75/100
Trans AGF Global Value 75/1004.44nilnilnil2.77-37.6
Trans AIC Amer Focused 75/1003.34nilnilnil2.57-23.1
Trans AIC Diversified Can 75/1006.24nilnilnil4.08-34.6
Trans CI Global 75/1005.61nilnilnil3.64-35.1
Trans CI Global Balanced 75/1004.68nilnilnil3.54-24.4
Trans Fidelity Can AA 75/1008.19nilnilnil6.57-19.8
Trans Fidelity Global 75/1005.12nilnilnil3.22-37.1
Trans Fidelity True North 75/1009.90nilnilnil6.37-35.7
Trans GS3 Balanced AA 75/1005.26nilnilnil4.43-15.8
Trans GS3 Can-Asian Index 75/1006.42nilnilnil3.19-50.3
Trans GS3 Can-European Index 75/1005.01nilnilnil2.99-40.4
Trans GS3 Can-US 21 Century 75/1003.50nilnilnil1.90-45.6
Trans GS3 Can-US Large Cap 75/1005.01nilnilnil2.89-42.3
Trans GS3 Canadian Bond 75/1006.67nilnilnil6.86+2.8
Trans GS3 Canadian Equity 75/1005.59nilnilnil3.70-33.9
Trans GS3 Canadian Large Cap 75/1006.98nilnilnil4.66-33.2
Trans GS3 Cdn Balanced 75/1006.86nilnilnil5.53-19.4
Trans GS3 Cdn MMF 75/1005.69nilnilnil5.80+1.9
Trans GS3 Conserv. AA 75/1005.56nilnilnil5.06-9.0
Trans GS3 Global Growth GIF 75/1004.35nilnilnil3.02-30.6
Trans GS3 Growth AA 75/1004.82nilnilnil3.79-21.3
Trans GS3 U.S. Equity Growth 75/1003.99nilnilnil2.60-34.9
Trans imaxx Cdn Eq Val GIF 75/106.91nilnilnil4.61-33.3
Trans imaxx Cdn Fixed Pay GIF 75/107.57nilnilnil5.56-26.5
Trans imaxx US Eq Val GIF 75/104.70nilnilnil3.17-32.5
Trans Mac Ivy Gwth Inc 75/1006.43nilnilnil5.67-11.9
Trans TD Div Income 75/1008.63nilnilnil6.05-29.9
Trans TOP Aggr. Growth Port 75/1004.29nilnilnil2.85-33.6
Trans TOP Balanced Portfolio 75/1005.07nilnilnil4.02-20.6
Trans TOP Cdn Mgrs Portfolio 75/1008.35nilnilnil5.80-30.6
Trans TOP Conserv Portfolio 75/1005.69nilnilnil4.87-14.4
Trans TOP Gbl Mgrs Portfolio 75/1005.22nilnilnil3.60-31.1
Trans TOP Gbl Sectors Port 75/1005.78nilnilnil4.18-27.6
Trans TOP Growth Portfolio 75/1004.79nilnilnil3.51-26.7
Trans TOP US Mgrs Portfolio 75/1004.38nilnilnil2.86-34.7
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE3 75/75
Trans AGF Global Value 75/754.55nilnilnil2.85-37.3
Trans AIC Amer Focused 75/753.40nilnilnil2.63-22.8
Trans AIC Diversified Can 75/756.38nilnilnil4.19-34.3
Trans CI Global 75/755.76nilnilnil3.76-34.8
Trans CI Global Balanced 75/755.04nilnilnil3.83-24.0
Trans Fidelity Can AA 75/758.29nilnilnil6.66-19.6
Trans Fidelity Global 75/755.32nilnilnil3.36-36.8
Trans Fidelity True North 75/759.98nilnilnil6.45-35.4
Trans GS3 Balanced AA 75/755.34nilnilnil4.50-15.7
Trans GS3 Can-Asian Index 75/756.68nilnilnil3.34-50.0
Trans GS3 Can-European Index 75/755.11nilnilnil3.05-40.2
Trans GS3 Can-US 21 Century 75/753.44nilnilnil1.88-45.4
Trans GS3 Can-US Large Cap 75/755.07nilnilnil2.94-42.1
Trans GS3 Canadian Balanced 75/757.12nilnilnil5.76-19.2
Trans GS3 Canadian Bond 75/756.70nilnilnil6.90+2.9
Trans GS3 Canadian Equity 75/755.93nilnilnil3.94-33.6
Trans GS3 Canadian Large Cap 75/757.24nilnilnil4.85-32.9
Trans GS3 Cdn MMF 75/755.69nilnilnil5.80+1.9
Trans GS3 Conserv. AA 75/755.64nilnilnil5.14-8.8
Trans GS3 Global Growth GIF 75/754.48nilnilnil3.14-30.0
Trans GS3 Growth AA 75/754.89nilnilnil3.86-21.1
Trans GS3 U.S. Equity Growth 75/754.12nilnilnil2.69-34.7
Trans imaxx Cdn Eq Val GIF 75/756.95nilnilnil4.66-32.9
Trans imaxx Cdn Fixed Pay GIF 75/757.59nilnilnil5.59-26.3
Trans imaxx US Eq Val GIF 75/754.75nilnilnil3.23-32.0
Trans Mac Ivy Gwth Inc 75/756.46nilnilnil5.71-11.6
Trans TD Div Income 75/758.72nilnilnil6.14-29.6
Trans TOP Aggr. Growth Port 75/754.36nilnilnil2.91-33.4
Trans TOP Balanced Portfolio 75/755.17nilnilnil4.12-20.3
Trans TOP Cdn Mgrs Portfolio 75/758.59nilnilnil6.00-30.2
Trans TOP Conserv Portfolio 75/755.82nilnilnil5.00-14.1
Trans TOP Gbl Mgrs Portfolio 75/755.39nilnilnil3.73-30.8
Trans TOP Gbl Sectors Port 75/755.88nilnilnil4.27-27.4
Trans TOP Growth Portfolio 75/754.90nilnilnil3.60-26.4
Trans TOP US Mgrs Portfolio 75/754.55nilnilnil2.98-34.4
TRANSAMERICA GROWSAFE
Trans Canadian Short Term Bond7.41nilnilnil7.73+4.3
Trans Cdn Short Term Bond Class 27.41nilnilnil7.73+4.3
Trans Global Growth4.44nilnilnil2.57-42.2
Trans GS Canadian Balanced13.96nilnilnil11.21-19.8
Trans GS Canadian Balanced Class 213.96nilnilnil11.21-19.7
Trans GS Canadian Bond9.10nilnilnil8.98-1.2
Trans GS Canadian Bond Class 29.10nilnilnil8.99-1.2
Trans GS Canadian Equity12.68nilnilnil8.36-34.1
Trans GS Canadian Equity Class 212.68nilnilnil8.37-34.0
Trans GS International Bal Class 24.36nilnilnil4.21-3.4
Trans GS International Balanced4.36nilnilnil4.21-3.5
Trans GS US Balanced5.70nilnilnil4.59-19.5
Trans GS US Bond4.34nilnilnil5.18+19.4
Trans GS US Equity5.76nilnilnil3.72-35.4
Trans TOP Balanced GIP4.94nilnilnil3.93-20.5
Trans TOP Conservative GIP5.43nilnilnil4.65-14.4
Trans TOP Growth GIP4.56nilnilnil3.35-26.6
Transamerica imaxx Cdn Fixed Pay6.44nilnilnil4.71-26.8
Transamerica imaxx Cdn Fixed Pay 26.44nilnilnil4.71-26.8
TRANSAMERICA IMS SERIES
Trans IMS American Asset Allocation7.06nil.0475.04757.36+4.9
Trans IMS American Equity Index5.59nilnilnil3.94-29.4
Trans IMS Asset Allocation11.34.0906.0455.13618.70-22.3
Trans IMS Asset Allocation 211.34.0906.0228.11348.70-22.5
Trans IMS Bond9.24.1085.2654.37408.91+.4
Trans IMS Can-Am5.80nilnilnil3.32-42.8
Trans IMS Can-Am 25.80nilnilnil3.31-42.8
Trans IMS Can-Asian3.64nilnilnil1.76-51.6
Trans IMS Can-Asian 23.64nilnilnil1.76-51.6
Trans IMS Can-Daq 1003.19nilnilnil1.74-45.3
Trans IMS Can-Emerge5.27nil.3532.35321.99-55.5
Trans IMS Can-Euro6.05nilnilnil3.60-40.5
Trans IMS Can-Euro 26.05nilnilnil3.60-40.5
Trans IMS Can-Global Bond10.04nil.8817.881710.47+13.1
Trans IMS Canadian 35 Index23.771.5867nil1.586714.26-33.3
Trans IMS Canadian 35 Index 223.77nilnilnil14.25-40.0
Trans IMS Canadian Communications7.97nilnilnil5.03-36.8
Trans IMS Canadian Growth2.31nilnilnil1.42-38.5
Trans IMS Canadian Growth 22.31nilnilnil1.42-38.5
Trans IMS Canadian Resources8.81nilnilnil5.59-36.6
Trans IMS Canadian Small Cap6.67nilnilnil3.71-44.4
Trans IMS Cdn Financial Service9.93.4782.0428.52105.52-40.2
Trans IMS Dividend10.61.1634.0405.20397.50-27.8
Trans IMS Dividend 210.61.1634.0281.19157.50-27.9
Trans IMS European Equity Index5.32nilnilnil3.49-34.4
Trans IMS Global Market Neutral5.11nil.6015.60153.36-22.5
Trans IMS Global Market Neutral 25.11nilnilnil3.36-34.3
Trans IMS Information Technology3.28nilnilnil1.74-46.8
Trans IMS International Bond Index6.79nil1.63141.63147.39+32.8
Trans IMS International Brands6.45nilnilnil4.33-32.8
Trans IMS Money Market10.00nil.2229.222910.00+2.3
Trans IMS T-Bill1.00nil.0162.01621.00+1.6
TRANSAMERICA SEGREGATED FUNDS
Trans Agent Plan45.29nilnilnil29.52-34.8
Trans GS Balanced Inv. Growth BIG69.44nilnilnil54.43-21.6
TRAPEZE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
Trapeze Value Trust12.65nilnilnil+.0
TRIAX CAPITAL CORPORATION
Triax Diversified High-Yield Trust14.26nil1.21001.21008.62-32.6
TRICYCLE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.
BDC Managed Futures Series N-4106.14nilnilnil108.88+2.6
BDC Managed Futures Series N-5113.93nilnilnil118.13+3.7
BDC Managed Futures Series N-6103.17nilnilnil108.54+5.2
BDC Managed Futures Series N-797.17nilnilnil102.07+5.0
BDC Managed Futures Series N-7A96.94nilnilnil101.80+5.0
BDC Managed Futures Series N-894.94nilnilnil100.17+5.5
CWB Managed Futures Series N-1096.86nilnilnil101.42+4.7
CWB Managed Futures Series N-11 A95.01nilnilnil97.31+2.4
CWB Managed Futures Series N-11 B97.50nilnilnil99.93+2.5
CWB Managed Futures Series N-12 A93.37nilnilnil90.69-2.9
CWB Managed Futures Series N-12 B94.76nilnilnil92.16-2.8
CWB Managed Futures Series N-992.61nilnilnil96.21+3.9
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY
Twenty-First Century Cdn Bond4.82.0463.2001.24644.84+5.7
Twenty-First Century Cdn Equity7.83.1066.0341.14074.69-38.8